Nordlingbaby OÜ

In liquidation Registry code 14643537 OÜ Tartu linn Registered 16 Jan 2019
Compare

Nordlingbaby OÜ is a OÜ based in Tartu linn, registry code 14643537, status: in liquidation. Main activity: Manufacture of other outerwear, incl. tailoring. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Manufacture of wearing apparel · EMTAK 14

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 6 431 € · companies in the industry: 830

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 14 653 € · above 2% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 656 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 399 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 18 114 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 632 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 18 919 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 18 079 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 692 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 208 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 744 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 230 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 749 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 653 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 18 919 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 18 079 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 692 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 208 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 744 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 230 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 749 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 653 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of wearing apparel (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2024: 0 €
0.00.00.00.00.00.0Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 €Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 — — — —
Q3 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 — — — —
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 — — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 — — — —
Q1 2024 — — — —
Q4 2023 — — — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q2 2023 — — — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q4 2022 — — — —
Q3 2022 — — — —
Q2 2022 — — — —
Q1 2022 — — — —

Financials by year

2019 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 6 431 € · above 5% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002019 Company: 375 € Industry median: 9 064 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 226 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 938 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 238 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 372 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 5 941 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 431 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002019 Company: 375 € Industry median: 9 064 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 226 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 938 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 238 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 372 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 5 941 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 431 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of wearing apparel (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 0 € · +100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 2 € · above 40% of the industry
-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002019 Company: -1 236 € Industry median: 118 €20192020 Company: -351 € Industry median: 44 €20202021 Company: -21 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: -3 017 € Industry median: 37 €20222023 Company: -454 € Industry median: 10 €20232024 Company: -431 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 €2025-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002019 Company: -1 236 € Industry median: 118 €20192020 Company: -351 € Industry median: 44 €2021 Company: -21 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: -3 017 € Industry median: 37 €2023 Company: -454 € Industry median: 10 €20232024 Company: -431 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of wearing apparel (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 0 €
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002019 Company: 21 364 €20192020 Company: 21 014 €20202021 Company: 6 960 €20212022 Company: 3 942 €20222023 Company: 3 489 €20232024 Company: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002019 Company: 21 364 €20192020 Company: 21 014 €2021 Company: 6 960 €20212022 Company: 3 942 €2023 Company: 3 489 €20232024 Company: 0 €2025 Company: 0 €2025
Equity, € 2025: -3 010 € · +0.0% vs 2024
-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002019 Company: 1 264 €20192020 Company: 914 €20202021 Company: 893 €20212022 Company: -2 125 €20222023 Company: -2 579 €20232024 Company: -3 010 €20242025 Company: -3 010 €2025-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002019 Company: 1 264 €20192020 Company: 914 €2021 Company: 893 €20212022 Company: -2 125 €2023 Company: -2 579 €20232024 Company: -3 010 €2025 Company: -3 010 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of wearing apparel (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 0 0 0 -3 010 0
2024 0 -431 0 0 -3 010 0
2023 0 -454 0 3 489 -2 579 0
2022 0 -3 017 0 3 942 -2 125 0
2021 0 -21 0 6 960 893 0
2020 0 -351 0 21 014 914 0
2019 375 -1 236 0 21 364 1 264 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Current ratio
0.00
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 28 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 4 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 28 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 14 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 11 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 7 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 16 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 26 Aug 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 14131Manufacture of other outerwear, incl. tailoring Main

History of changes

What Value Period
Status In liquidation 30 Oct 2026 – now
Status Active 16 Jan 2019 – now
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50110759 / 5
30 Oct 2026
Termination entry In force
30 Oct 2026
PDF
Ä 50110759 / M4
23 Oct 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Nov 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Oct 2026
PDF
Ä 50110759 / M3
3 Jul 2026
Warning of compulsory dissolution: insufficient net assets 4 Jan 2027 In force
3 Jul 2026
PDF
Ä 50110759 / 4
3 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
3 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50110759 / 3
14 Jun 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
14 Jun 2023
PDF
Ä 50110759 / 2
2 Sep 2019
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2019
PDF
Ä 50110759 / M2
30 Aug 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Sep 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
2 Sep 2019
PDF
Ä 50110759
16 Jan 2019
First entry In force
16 Jan 2019
PDF
Ä 50110759 / M1
14 Jan 2019
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Feb 2019 Deficiencies eliminated
16 Jan 2019
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data