Winmar Ehitus OÜ

Active Registry code 14610386 OÜ Tallinn Registered 20 Nov 2018
Compare

Winmar Ehitus OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 14610386, status: active. Main activity: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €3 130 with 1 employees.

Turnover
3 130 €
↑ 1 638.9% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
401 €
↓ 73.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 796 €
↑ 26.1% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Construction of residential and non-residential buildings · EMTAK 41

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 3 130 €
    industry median 25 252 € · companies in the industry: 4 696
  • Labour taxes per employee 1 796 €
    industry median 1 211 € · companies in the industry: 4 133
  • Revenue · 2025 86 460 €
    industry median 38 239 € · companies in the industry: 6 999
  • Net profit margin · 2025 8.4 %
    industry median 3.5 % · companies in the industry: 5 561

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 3 130 € · +1 638.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 25 252 € · above 11% of the industry
010 00020 00030 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 427 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 11 475 € Industry median: 19 618 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 21 373 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 150 € Industry median: 26 160 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 496 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 6 967 € Industry median: 19 568 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 22 577 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 533 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 721 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 483 €Q2 2026 Company: 180 € Industry median: 22 672 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3 130 € Industry median: 25 252 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 000Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 496 €Q1 2025 Company: 6 967 € Industry median: 19 568 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 22 577 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 533 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 721 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 483 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 180 € Industry median: 22 672 €Q3 2026 Company: 3 130 € Industry median: 25 252 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 796 € · +26.1% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 211 € · above 72% of the industry
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 996 € Industry median: 1 145 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 647 € Industry median: 1 097 €Q2 2024 Company: 793 € Industry median: 1 083 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 593 € Industry median: 1 142 €Q4 2024 Company: 2 052 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 924 € Industry median: 1 188 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 165 € Industry median: 1 149 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 178 € Industry median: 1 208 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 477 € Industry median: 1 254 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 510 € Industry median: 1 183 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 424 € Industry median: 1 166 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 796 € Industry median: 1 211 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 000Q4 2024 Company: 2 052 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 924 € Industry median: 1 188 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 165 € Industry median: 1 149 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 178 € Industry median: 1 208 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 477 € Industry median: 1 254 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 510 € Industry median: 1 183 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 424 € Industry median: 1 166 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 796 € Industry median: 1 211 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 401 € · −73.0% vs Q2 2026
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 950 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 531 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 552 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 560 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 112 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 858 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 485 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 401 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 000Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 552 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 560 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 112 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 858 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 485 €Q3 2026 Company: 401 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 3 130 401 1 796 1
Q2 2026 180 1 485 1 424 1
Q1 2026 — — 2 510 1
Q4 2025 — 1 858 1 477 1
Q3 2025 — 1 112 1 178 1
Q2 2025 — 1 560 1 165 1
Q1 2025 6 967 2 552 1 924 1
Q4 2024 — — 2 052 1
Q3 2024 150 1 531 1 593 1
Q2 2024 — — 793 1
Q1 2024 11 475 — 647 1
Q4 2023 — 950 996 1
Q3 2023 — 1 353 1 432 1
Q2 2023 — 1 387 1 466 1
Q1 2023 — 692 711 1
Q4 2022 — 140 1 101 1
Q3 2022 3 838 833 857 1
Q2 2022 83 — 857 1
Q1 2022 120 — 829 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
599 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
3 130 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2019 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 86 460 € · −14.0% vs 2024 · industry median 38 239 € · above 66% of the industry
02550751001252019 Company: 49 392 € Industry median: 38 887 €20192020 Company: 39 159 € Industry median: 35 421 €20202021 Company: 61 288 € Industry median: 38 300 €20212022 Company: 78 606 € Industry median: 39 550 €20222023 Company: 68 428 € Industry median: 37 270 €20232024 Company: 100 580 € Industry median: 37 693 €20242025 Company: 86 460 € Industry median: 38 239 €202502550751001252019 Company: 49 392 € Industry median: 38 887 €20192020 Company: 39 159 € Industry median: 35 421 €2021 Company: 61 288 € Industry median: 38 300 €20212022 Company: 78 606 € Industry median: 39 550 €2023 Company: 68 428 € Industry median: 37 270 €20232024 Company: 100 580 € Industry median: 37 693 €2025 Company: 86 460 € Industry median: 38 239 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 7 225 € · +229.0% vs 2024 · industry median 411 € · above 72% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002019 Company: 13 984 € Industry median: 643 €20192020 Company: 8 172 € Industry median: 281 €20202021 Company: 10 635 € Industry median: 315 €20212022 Company: 12 844 € Industry median: 398 €20222023 Company: 7 053 € Industry median: 253 €20232024 Company: 2 196 € Industry median: 108 €20242025 Company: 7 225 € Industry median: 411 €202505 00010 00015 0002019 Company: 13 984 € Industry median: 643 €20192020 Company: 8 172 € Industry median: 281 €2021 Company: 10 635 € Industry median: 315 €20212022 Company: 12 844 € Industry median: 398 €2023 Company: 7 053 € Industry median: 253 €20232024 Company: 2 196 € Industry median: 108 €2025 Company: 7 225 € Industry median: 411 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 8.4 % · +6.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.5 % · above 63% of the industry
01020302019 Company: 28.3 % Industry median: 4.5 %20192020 Company: 20.9 % Industry median: 4.0 %20202021 Company: 17.4 % Industry median: 3.8 %20212022 Company: 16.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %20222023 Company: 10.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 2.8 %20242025 Company: 8.4 % Industry median: 3.5 %202501020302019 Company: 28.3 % Industry median: 4.5 %20192020 Company: 20.9 % Industry median: 4.0 %2021 Company: 17.4 % Industry median: 3.8 %20212022 Company: 16.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %2023 Company: 10.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: 2.2 % Industry median: 2.8 %2025 Company: 8.4 % Industry median: 3.5 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 95 615 € · +11.3% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002019 Company: 15 962 €20192020 Company: 23 795 €20202021 Company: 33 491 €20212022 Company: 45 922 €20222023 Company: 76 133 €20232024 Company: 85 943 €20242025 Company: 95 615 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002019 Company: 15 962 €20192020 Company: 23 795 €2021 Company: 33 491 €20212022 Company: 45 922 €2023 Company: 76 133 €20232024 Company: 85 943 €2025 Company: 95 615 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 62 109 € · +13.2% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 0002019 Company: 13 984 €20192020 Company: 22 156 €20202021 Company: 32 791 €20212022 Company: 45 635 €20222023 Company: 52 688 €20232024 Company: 54 884 €20242025 Company: 62 109 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002019 Company: 13 984 €20192020 Company: 22 156 €2021 Company: 32 791 €20212022 Company: 45 635 €2023 Company: 52 688 €20232024 Company: 54 884 €2025 Company: 62 109 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 2 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 1 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 1 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 22021 Company: 1 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 22023 Company: 1 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 22025 Company: 1 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Construction of residential and non-residential buildings (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 86 460 7 225 18 371 95 615 62 109 1
2024 100 580 2 196 12 916 85 943 54 884 1
2023 68 428 7 053 13 053 76 133 52 688 1
2022 78 606 12 844 18 702 45 922 45 635 1
2021 61 288 10 635 17 383 33 491 32 791 1
2020 39 159 8 172 9 767 23 795 22 156 1
2019 49 392 13 984 22 402 15 962 13 984 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
8.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
11.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
7.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
65.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
35.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
4.59
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
86 460 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 531 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 13 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 24 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 17 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 9 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 6 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 21 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 20 Nov 2018 – 31 Dec 2019 10 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Marek Küttis
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 4 Jan 2024

Founders and other persons

  • Inga Oper
    Founder · 2 500 € · 20 Nov 2018

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 41001Construction of residential and non-residential buildings Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50107377 / 4
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50107377 / 3
11 Oct 2022
Amendment entry In force
11 Oct 2022
PDF
Ä 50107377 / 2
6 Apr 2022
Amendment entry In force
6 Apr 2022
PDF
Ä 50107377
20 Nov 2018
First entry In force
20 Nov 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data