Tallifornia Eriotstarbeline Kratt OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 14605570, status: active. Main activity: Motion picture and video production. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €243 with employees.
Turnover
243 €
↑ 179.3%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
41 €
↑ 95.2%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Motion picture, video and television programme production, sound recording and music publishing activities · EMTAK 59
Turnover · Q3 2026243 €
above 2% of companies
industry median 10 474 € · companies in the industry: 854
Revenue · 20251 260 €
above 24% of companies
industry median 13 443 € · companies in the industry: 1 826
Net profit margin · 202534.0 %
above 75% of companies
industry median 8.1 % · companies in the industry: 1 452
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 243 € · +179.3% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 10 474 € · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Motion picture, video and television programme production, sound recording and music publishing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 41 € · +95.2% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
243
41
—
—
Q2 2026
87
21
—
—
Q1 2026
87
18
—
—
Q4 2025
899
24
—
—
Q3 2025
153
17
—
—
Q2 2025
72
5
—
—
Q1 2025
73
11
—
—
Q4 2024
89
20
—
—
Q3 2024
120
21
—
—
Q2 2024
133
—
—
—
Q1 2024
351
44
—
—
Q4 2023
692
27
—
—
Q3 2023
216
22
—
—
Q2 2023
10 007
20
—
—
Q1 2023
285
36
—
—
Q4 2022
2 022
1 083
—
—
Q3 2022
1 373
330
—
—
Q2 2022
4 100
802
—
—
Q1 2022
54 565
10 779
—
—
Financials by year
2019 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 1 260 € · +187.0% vs 2024 · industry median 13 443 € · above 24% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Motion picture, video and television programme production, sound recording and music publishing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: 429 € · +122.0% vs 2024 · industry median 206 € · above 52% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Motion picture, video and television programme production, sound recording and music publishing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: 34.0 % · industry median 8.1 % · above 75% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Motion picture, video and television programme production, sound recording and music publishing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € thousand 2025: 32 508 € · +1.2% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 32 409 € · +1.3% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Motion picture, video and television programme production, sound recording and music publishing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
1 260
429
0
32 508
32 409
0
2024
439
-1 951
0
32 127
31 980
0
2023
8 105
-11 266
0
34 127
33 931
0
2022
15 299
17 598
0
45 326
45 197
0
2021
94 892
73 387
1 020
113 996
27 600
2
2020
—
-48 943
21 830
30 247
-45 787
3
2019
0
656
46 836
28 825
3 156
2
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.