Atsi Teenused OÜ

Active Registry code 14596628 OÜ Orjaku küla Registered 30 Oct 2018
Compare

Atsi Teenused OÜ is a OÜ based in Orjaku küla, registry code 14596628, status: active. Main activity: Freight transport by road. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €28 373 with 1 employees.

Turnover
28 373 €
↑ 1.1% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
2 265 €
↑ 34.4% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 290 €
↑ 7.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Land transport and transport via pipelines · EMTAK 49

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 28 373 €
    industry median 29 505 € · companies in the industry: 3 554
  • Labour taxes per employee 1 290 €
    industry median 1 179 € · companies in the industry: 3 134
  • Revenue · 2025 106 444 €
    industry median 32 212 € · companies in the industry: 5 896
  • Net profit margin · 2025 10.4 %
    industry median 2.8 % · companies in the industry: 4 877

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 28 373 € · +1.1% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 29 505 € · above 49% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 000Q4 2023 Company: 37 450 € Industry median: 28 097 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 15 942 € Industry median: 21 794 €Q2 2024 Company: 32 408 € Industry median: 26 442 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 82 428 € Industry median: 27 160 €Q4 2024 Company: 77 843 € Industry median: 26 706 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 10 917 € Industry median: 21 631 €Q2 2025 Company: 57 206 € Industry median: 25 269 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 23 206 € Industry median: 26 730 €Q4 2025 Company: 28 158 € Industry median: 28 911 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 21 055 € Industry median: 22 939 €Q2 2026 Company: 28 078 € Industry median: 29 392 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 28 373 € Industry median: 29 505 €Q3·26020 00040 00060 00080 000Q4 2024 Company: 77 843 € Industry median: 26 706 €Q1 2025 Company: 10 917 € Industry median: 21 631 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 57 206 € Industry median: 25 269 €Q3 2025 Company: 23 206 € Industry median: 26 730 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 28 158 € Industry median: 28 911 €Q1 2026 Company: 21 055 € Industry median: 22 939 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 28 078 € Industry median: 29 392 €Q3 2026 Company: 28 373 € Industry median: 29 505 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 290 € · +7.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 179 € · above 58% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 840 € Industry median: 998 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 894 € Industry median: 990 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 002 € Industry median: 1 010 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 002 € Industry median: 1 053 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 002 € Industry median: 1 066 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 089 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 178 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 178 € Industry median: 1 129 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 178 € Industry median: 1 133 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 169 € Industry median: 1 106 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 206 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 290 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2024 Company: 1 002 € Industry median: 1 066 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 089 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 178 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 178 € Industry median: 1 129 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 178 € Industry median: 1 133 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 169 € Industry median: 1 106 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 206 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 290 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 2 265 € · +34.4% vs Q2 2026
05 00010 00015 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 322 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 523 €Q2 2024 Company: 5 240 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 6 289 €Q4 2024 Company: 13 893 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 084 €Q2 2025 Company: 5 182 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 959 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 117 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 385 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 685 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2 265 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 000Q4 2024 Company: 13 893 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 084 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 5 182 €Q3 2025 Company: 959 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 117 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 385 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 685 €Q3 2026 Company: 2 265 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 28 373 2 265 1 290 1
Q2 2026 28 078 1 685 1 206 1
Q1 2026 21 055 1 385 1 169 1
Q4 2025 28 158 2 117 1 178 1
Q3 2025 23 206 959 1 178 1
Q2 2025 57 206 5 182 1 178 1
Q1 2025 10 917 1 084 1 089 1
Q4 2024 77 843 13 893 1 002 1
Q3 2024 82 428 6 289 1 002 1
Q2 2024 32 408 5 240 1 002 1
Q1 2024 15 942 1 523 894 1
Q4 2023 37 450 2 322 840 1
Q3 2023 65 450 3 124 840 1
Q2 2023 46 248 330 840 1
Q1 2023 37 259 9 292 1 885 1
Q4 2022 52 415 11 266 2 488 2
Q3 2022 73 671 9 736 2 308 2
Q2 2022 62 875 3 801 2 238 2
Q1 2022 59 307 4 301 2 507 2
Labour taxes per employee per month
430 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
28 373 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2019 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 106 444 € · −34.8% vs 2024 · industry median 32 212 € · above 72% of the industry
0501001502002502019 Company: 60 988 € Industry median: 46 993 €20192020 Company: 81 303 € Industry median: 38 198 €20202021 Company: 153 771 € Industry median: 39 390 €20212022 Company: 230 823 € Industry median: 40 789 €20222023 Company: 147 895 € Industry median: 34 146 €20232024 Company: 163 212 € Industry median: 31 666 €20242025 Company: 106 444 € Industry median: 32 212 €20250501001502002502019 Company: 60 988 € Industry median: 46 993 €20192020 Company: 81 303 € Industry median: 38 198 €2021 Company: 153 771 € Industry median: 39 390 €20212022 Company: 230 823 € Industry median: 40 789 €2023 Company: 147 895 € Industry median: 34 146 €20232024 Company: 163 212 € Industry median: 31 666 €2025 Company: 106 444 € Industry median: 32 212 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 11 077 € · +33.9% vs 2024 · industry median 421 € · above 81% of the industry
-5 00005 00010 00015 0002019 Company: -154 € Industry median: 743 €20192020 Company: 14 858 € Industry median: 476 €20202021 Company: 12 041 € Industry median: 838 €20212022 Company: 7 137 € Industry median: 761 €20222023 Company: -3 742 € Industry median: 223 €20232024 Company: 8 270 € Industry median: 212 €20242025 Company: 11 077 € Industry median: 421 €2025-5 00005 00010 00015 0002019 Company: -154 € Industry median: 743 €20192020 Company: 14 858 € Industry median: 476 €2021 Company: 12 041 € Industry median: 838 €20212022 Company: 7 137 € Industry median: 761 €2023 Company: -3 742 € Industry median: 223 €20232024 Company: 8 270 € Industry median: 212 €2025 Company: 11 077 € Industry median: 421 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 10.4 % · +5.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.8 % · above 70% of the industry
-5051015202019 Company: -0.3 % Industry median: 3.1 %20192020 Company: 18.3 % Industry median: 3.4 %20202021 Company: 7.8 % Industry median: 4.2 %20212022 Company: 3.1 % Industry median: 4.2 %20222023 Company: -2.5 % Industry median: 2.7 %20232024 Company: 5.1 % Industry median: 2.3 %20242025 Company: 10.4 % Industry median: 2.8 %2025-5051015202019 Company: -0.3 % Industry median: 3.1 %20192020 Company: 18.3 % Industry median: 3.4 %2021 Company: 7.8 % Industry median: 4.2 %20212022 Company: 3.1 % Industry median: 4.2 %2023 Company: -2.5 % Industry median: 2.7 %20232024 Company: 5.1 % Industry median: 2.3 %2025 Company: 10.4 % Industry median: 2.8 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 74 816 € · +3.8% vs 2024
0501001502019 Company: 21 026 €20192020 Company: 62 789 €20202021 Company: 131 223 €20212022 Company: 78 334 €20222023 Company: 100 530 €20232024 Company: 72 052 €20242025 Company: 74 816 €20250501001502019 Company: 21 026 €20192020 Company: 62 789 €2021 Company: 131 223 €20212022 Company: 78 334 €2023 Company: 100 530 €20232024 Company: 72 052 €2025 Company: 74 816 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 52 029 € · +27.0% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 0002019 Company: 2 346 €20192020 Company: 17 204 €20202021 Company: 29 245 €20212022 Company: 36 382 €20222023 Company: 32 639 €20232024 Company: 40 952 €20242025 Company: 52 029 €2025020 00040 00060 0002019 Company: 2 346 €20192020 Company: 17 204 €2021 Company: 29 245 €20212022 Company: 36 382 €2023 Company: 32 639 €20232024 Company: 40 952 €2025 Company: 52 029 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 1 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 2 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 1 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 22021 Company: 2 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 2 Industry median: 22023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 106 444 11 077 13 958 74 816 52 029 1
2024 163 212 8 270 13 166 72 052 40 952 1
2023 147 895 -3 742 11 641 100 530 32 639 1
2022 230 823 7 137 23 473 78 334 36 382 2
2021 153 771 12 041 9 689 131 223 29 245 2
2020 81 303 14 858 6 123 62 789 17 204 1
2019 60 988 -154 5 598 21 026 2 346 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
10.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
21.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
14.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
69.5 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
30.5 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
7.77
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
106 444 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 163 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 24 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 22 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 21 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 30 Oct 2018 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 49411Freight transport by road Main
  • 7820Temporary employment agency activities and other human resource provisions
  • 95311Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50105876 / 6
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50105876 / 5
3 May 2021
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
3 May 2021
PDF
Ä 50105876 / 4
3 Jul 2020
Amendment entry In force
3 Jul 2020
PDF
Ä 50105876 / M3
30 Jun 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 30 Jul 2020 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Jul 2020
PDF
Ä 50105876 / M2
29 Jun 2020
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies in the annual report 29 Jul 2020 In force
29 Jun 2020
PDF
Ä 50105876 / 3
12 May 2020
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
12 May 2020
PDF
Ä 50105876 / 2
31 Oct 2018
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2018
PDF
Ä 50105876 / M1
30 Oct 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 9 Nov 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
30 Oct 2018
PDF
Ä 50105876
30 Oct 2018
First entry In force
30 Oct 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data