Oma Mari OÜ

Active Registry code 14542101 OÜ Võidula küla Registered 9 Aug 2018
Compare

Oma Mari OÜ is a OÜ based in Võidula küla, registry code 14542101, status: active. Main activity: Growing of other tree and bush fruits and nuts. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities · EMTAK 01

  • Revenue · 2023 0 €
    industry median 9 287 € · companies in the industry: 5 222

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 15 366 € · above 2% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 926 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 273 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 284 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 188 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q2 2026: 43 €
05001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 378 €Q2 2024 Company: 73 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: 44 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: 44 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: 43 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·2601020304050Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 44 €Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 44 €Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 43 €Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — 43 — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 — 44 — —
Q3 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 — 44 — —
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 — — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 — 73 — —
Q1 2024 — 2 378 — —
Q4 2023 — — — —
Q3 2023 9 995 — — —
Q2 2023 700 — — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q4 2022 1 167 — — —
Q3 2022 93 — — —
Q2 2022 — — — —
Q1 2022 — — — —

Financials by year

2019 – 2023
Revenue, € 2023: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2022 · industry median 9 287 € · above 5% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002019 Company: 671 € Industry median: 12 025 €20192020 Company: 1 892 € Industry median: 9 558 €20202021 Company: 4 074 € Industry median: 9 481 €20212022 Company: 93 € Industry median: 11 120 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 287 €202302 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002019 Company: 671 € Industry median: 12 025 €20192020 Company: 1 892 € Industry median: 9 558 €2021 Company: 4 074 € Industry median: 9 481 €20212022 Company: 93 € Industry median: 11 120 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 287 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2023: -7 720 € · +2.4% vs 2022 · industry median 125 € · above 17% of the industry
-10 000010 00020 00030 0002019 Company: 25 673 € Industry median: 2 132 €20192020 Company: 7 020 € Industry median: 1 457 €20202021 Company: -5 806 € Industry median: 1 638 €20212022 Company: -7 910 € Industry median: 1 703 €20222023 Company: -7 720 € Industry median: 125 €2023-10 000010 00020 00030 0002019 Company: 25 673 € Industry median: 2 132 €20192020 Company: 7 020 € Industry median: 1 457 €2021 Company: -5 806 € Industry median: 1 638 €20212022 Company: -7 910 € Industry median: 1 703 €2023 Company: -7 720 € Industry median: 125 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2021: -142.5 % · −513.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 18.5 % · above 2% of the industry
-20002004002019 Company: — Industry median: 17.0 %20192020 Company: 371.0 % Industry median: 17.4 %20202021 Company: -142.5 % Industry median: 18.5 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 20.8 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 6.7 %2023-20002004002019 Company: — Industry median: 17.0 %20192020 Company: 371.0 % Industry median: 17.4 %2021 Company: -142.5 % Industry median: 18.5 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 20.8 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 6.7 %2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2023: 45 398 € · −25.6% vs 2022
020 00040 00060 00080 0002019 Company: 28 673 €20192020 Company: 39 860 €20202021 Company: 72 040 €20212022 Company: 60 978 €20222023 Company: 45 398 €2023020 00040 00060 00080 0002019 Company: 28 673 €20192020 Company: 39 860 €2021 Company: 72 040 €20212022 Company: 60 978 €2023 Company: 45 398 €2023
Equity, € 2023: 11 258 € · −40.7% vs 2022
010 00020 00030 00040 0002019 Company: 25 673 €20192020 Company: 32 693 €20202021 Company: 26 887 €20212022 Company: 18 977 €20222023 Company: 11 258 €2023010 00020 00030 00040 0002019 Company: 25 673 €20192020 Company: 32 693 €2021 Company: 26 887 €20212022 Company: 18 977 €2023 Company: 11 258 €2023
Employees 2023: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120230.00.51.01.52.02019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 2 Industry median: 22021 Company: 1 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2023 0 -7 720 0 45 398 11 258 0
2022 93 -7 910 0 60 978 18 977 0
2021 4 074 -5 806 161 72 040 26 887 1
2020 1 892 7 020 1 049 39 860 32 693 2
2019 671 25 673 0 28 673 25 673 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2023

Return on equity (ROE)
-68.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-17.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
24.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
75.2 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.10
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 28 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 12 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 9 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 01251Growing of other tree and bush fruits and nuts Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50099898 / 4
28 Mar 2024
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
28 Mar 2024
PDF
Ä 50099898 / M2
16 Jan 2024
Fine for not filing the report 31 Jan 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Mar 2024
PDF
Ä 50099898 / M1
11 Dec 2023
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 10 Jan 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Mar 2024
PDF
Ä 50099898 / 3
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50099898 / 2
15 Oct 2019
Amendment entry In force
15 Oct 2019
PDF
Ä 50099898
9 Aug 2018
First entry In force
9 Aug 2018
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data