Tuulingu Talu OÜ is a OÜ based in Laabi küla, registry code 14414679, status: active. Main activity: Manufacture of ovens, furnaces and permanent household heating equipment. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €950 and 0 employees.
Revenue
950 €
↑ 1 800.0%vs 2024
Employees
0
±0vs 2024
2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister
Position in the industry Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c. · EMTAK 28
Revenue · 2025950 €
above 21% of companies
industry median 111 300 € · companies in the industry: 279
Taxes and turnover
No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.
Financials by year
2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 950 € · +1 800.0% vs 2024 · industry median 111 300 € · above 21% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c. (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: 952 € · +734.7% vs 2024 · industry median 685 € · above 51% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c. (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2022: 35.5 % · −21.6 pp vs the year before · industry median 4.6 % · above 91% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c. (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 5 860 € · +19.4% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 5 860 € · +19.4% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 8 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Manufacture of machinery and equipment n.e.c. (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
950
952
0
5 860
5 860
0
2024
50
-150
0
4 908
4 908
0
2023
937
-1 673
0
5 058
5 058
0
2022
3 180
1 130
0
6 731
6 731
0
2021
4 551
2 599
0
5 601
5 601
0
2020
3 000
-247
0
3 002
3 002
0
2019
5 230
3 241
0
3 249
3 249
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.