SIA AUTO KADA Eesti filiaal

Active Registry code 14393440 Välismaa äriühingu filiaal Tallinn Registered 19 Dec 2017
Compare

SIA AUTO KADA Eesti filiaal is a Välismaa äriühingu filiaal based in Tallinn, registry code 14393440, status: active. Main activity: Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessories. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €3 247 870 with employees.

Turnover
3 247 870 €
↓ 1.1% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
362 717 €
↓ 5.3% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles · EMTAK 45

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 3.2 mn €
    industry median 6 442 € · companies in the industry: 121

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € thousand Q3 2026: 3 247 870 € · −1.1% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 6 442 € · above 98% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 765 569 € Industry median: 10 460 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 613 383 € Industry median: 7 683 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 518 723 € Industry median: 10 507 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 695 870 € Industry median: 10 167 €Q4 2024 Company: 2 962 534 € Industry median: 10 805 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 581 615 € Industry median: 8 089 €Q2 2025 Company: 3 026 102 € Industry median: 7 366 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 714 059 € Industry median: 9 246 €Q4 2025 Company: 3 392 233 € Industry median: 7 967 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3 100 020 € Industry median: 7 642 €Q2 2026 Company: 3 284 289 € Industry median: 7 496 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3 247 870 € Industry median: 6 442 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2024 Company: 2 962 534 € Industry median: 10 805 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 581 615 € Industry median: 8 089 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3 026 102 € Industry median: 7 366 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 714 059 € Industry median: 9 246 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3 392 233 € Industry median: 7 967 €Q1 2026 Company: 3 100 020 € Industry median: 7 642 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3 284 289 € Industry median: 7 496 €Q3 2026 Company: 3 247 870 € Industry median: 6 442 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € thousand Q3 2026: 362 717 € · −5.3% vs Q2 2026
0100200300400Q4 2023 Company: 249 380 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 250 590 €Q2 2024 Company: 271 471 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 272 432 €Q4 2024 Company: 298 367 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 256 062 €Q2 2025 Company: 302 895 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 296 216 €Q4 2025 Company: 379 477 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 337 335 €Q2 2026 Company: 383 096 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 362 717 €Q3·260100200300400Q4 2024 Company: 298 367 €Q1 2025 Company: 256 062 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 302 895 €Q3 2025 Company: 296 216 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 379 477 €Q1 2026 Company: 337 335 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 383 096 €Q3 2026 Company: 362 717 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 3 247 870 362 717 — —
Q2 2026 3 284 289 383 096 — —
Q1 2026 3 100 020 337 335 — —
Q4 2025 3 392 233 379 477 — —
Q3 2025 2 714 059 296 216 — —
Q2 2025 3 026 102 302 895 — —
Q1 2025 2 581 615 256 062 — —
Q4 2024 2 962 534 298 367 — —
Q3 2024 2 695 870 272 432 — —
Q2 2024 2 518 723 271 471 — —
Q1 2024 2 613 383 250 590 — —
Q4 2023 2 765 569 249 380 — —
Q3 2023 2 518 933 224 590 — —
Q2 2023 2 740 292 249 240 — —
Q1 2023 2 568 754 224 937 — —
Q4 2022 2 900 669 252 123 — —
Q3 2022 2 493 164 228 935 — —
Q2 2022 2 701 940 236 801 — —
Q1 2022 2 190 072 196 086 — —

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Employees
2025 — 0
2024 — 0
2023 — 0
2022 — 0
2021 — 0
2020 — 0
2019 — 0
2018 — 0

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 9 Sep 2026 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 21 Aug 2025 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 6 Nov 2024 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 1 Aug 2023 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 Feb 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 3 Mar 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 4 Feb 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any branch manager may represent the branch in all transactions.

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 45311Wholesale of motor vehicle parts and accessories Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50072489 / 5
1 Aug 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Aug 2023
PDF
Ä 50072489 / M1
1 Mar 2022
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 31 Mar 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
3 Mar 2022
PDF
Ä 50072489 / 4
8 May 2019
Amendment entry In force
8 May 2019
PDF
Ä 50072489 / 3
3 May 2019
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
3 May 2019
PDF
Ä 50072489 / 2
20 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
20 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 50072489
19 Dec 2017
First entry In force
19 Dec 2017
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data