Estetic Beauty OÜ

Active Registry code 14358857 OÜ Soinaste küla Registered 25 Oct 2017
Compare

Estetic Beauty OÜ is a OÜ based in Soinaste küla, registry code 14358857, status: active. Main activity: Beauty treatment services by a cosmetologist. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €14 056 and 0 employees.

Revenue
14 056 €
↓ 28.9% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Personal service activities · EMTAK 96

  • Revenue · 2025 14 056 €
    industry median 8 249 € · companies in the industry: 9 950
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.0 %
    industry median 1.5 % · companies in the industry: 7 333

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 14 056 € · −28.9% vs 2024 · industry median 8 249 € · above 61% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 5 587 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 5 154 € Industry median: 5 869 €20202021 Company: 7 270 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 5 590 € Industry median: 6 970 €20222023 Company: 22 960 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 19 769 € Industry median: 7 630 €20242025 Company: 14 056 € Industry median: 8 249 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 5 587 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 5 154 € Industry median: 5 869 €2021 Company: 7 270 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 5 590 € Industry median: 6 970 €2023 Company: 22 960 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 19 769 € Industry median: 7 630 €2025 Company: 14 056 € Industry median: 8 249 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 6 € · +20.0% vs 2024 · industry median 29 € · above 45% of the industry
-1 500-1 000-50005002018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 106 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: -1 316 € Industry median: 24 €20202021 Company: -448 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: 7 € Industry median: 47 €20222023 Company: 33 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: 5 € Industry median: 26 €20242025 Company: 6 € Industry median: 29 €2025-1 500-1 000-50005002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 106 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: -1 316 € Industry median: 24 €2021 Company: -448 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: 7 € Industry median: 47 €2023 Company: 33 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: 5 € Industry median: 26 €2025 Company: 6 € Industry median: 29 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.0 % · +0.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.5 % · above 30% of the industry
-30-20-100102018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1.9 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: -25.5 % Industry median: 2.4 %20202021 Company: -6.2 % Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 2.3 %20222023 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 1.6 %20242025 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 1.5 %2025-30-20-100102018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1.9 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: -25.5 % Industry median: 2.4 %2021 Company: -6.2 % Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 2.3 %2023 Company: 0.1 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 1.6 %2025 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 1.5 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 2 564 € · +0.2% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 278 €20192020 Company: 2 962 €20202021 Company: 2 724 €20212022 Company: 2 705 €20222023 Company: 2 553 €20232024 Company: 2 558 €20242025 Company: 2 564 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 278 €20192020 Company: 2 962 €2021 Company: 2 724 €20212022 Company: 2 705 €2023 Company: 2 553 €20232024 Company: 2 558 €2025 Company: 2 564 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 564 € · +0.2% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 278 €20192020 Company: 2 962 €20202021 Company: 2 514 €20212022 Company: 2 520 €20222023 Company: 2 553 €20232024 Company: 2 558 €20242025 Company: 2 564 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 278 €20192020 Company: 2 962 €2021 Company: 2 514 €20212022 Company: 2 520 €2023 Company: 2 553 €20232024 Company: 2 558 €2025 Company: 2 564 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 14 056 6 0 2 564 2 564 0
2024 19 769 5 0 2 558 2 558 0
2023 22 960 33 0 2 553 2 553 0
2022 5 590 7 0 2 705 2 520 0
2021 7 270 -448 0 2 724 2 514 0
2020 5 154 -1 316 0 2 962 2 962 0
2019 5 587 106 0 4 278 4 278 0
2018 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
0.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 19 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 6 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 3 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 25 Sep 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 23 Nov 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 12 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Kady Sütt
    Direct ownership · since 27 May 2019

Founders and other persons

  • Kady Sütt
    Founder · 2 500 € · 24 Oct 2017

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 96221Beauty treatment services by a cosmetologist Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50068275 / 4
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50068275 / 3
20 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
20 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 50068275 / 2
21 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
21 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50068275
25 Oct 2017
First entry In force
25 Oct 2017
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data