OÜ Olli lambad

Active Registry code 14355741 OÜ Mustla küla Registered 19 Oct 2017
Compare

OÜ Olli lambad is a OÜ based in Mustla küla, registry code 14355741, status: active. Main activity: Raising of sheep and goats. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €249 with employees.

Turnover
249 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities · EMTAK 01

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 249 €
    industry median 15 366 € · companies in the industry: 3 793
  • Revenue · 2025 6 498 €
    industry median 10 955 € · companies in the industry: 5 062
  • Net profit margin · 2025 17.3 %
    industry median 10.0 % · companies in the industry: 3 757

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 249 € · industry median 15 366 € · above 2% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2023 Company: 400 € Industry median: 15 926 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 185 € Industry median: 10 273 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 284 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 440 € Industry median: 14 188 €Q4 2024 Company: 10 201 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 805 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q4 2025 Company: 5 693 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 249 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2024 Company: 10 201 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q3 2025 Company: 805 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 5 693 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q3 2026 Company: 249 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q2 2026: 0 €
05001 0001 5002 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 €Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 537 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q2 2025 Company: 362 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 181 €Q4 2025 Company: 896 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 537 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 362 €Q3 2025 Company: 181 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 896 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 249 — — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 5 693 896 — —
Q3 2025 805 181 — —
Q2 2025 — 362 — —
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 10 201 1 537 — —
Q3 2024 440 — — —
Q2 2024 — — — —
Q1 2024 185 — — —
Q4 2023 400 — — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q2 2023 200 — — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q4 2022 — — — —
Q3 2022 163 — — —
Q2 2022 26 487 — — —

Financials by year

2017 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 6 498 € · −35.0% vs 2024 · industry median 10 955 € · above 44% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3 356 € Industry median: 12 025 €20192020 Company: 2 360 € Industry median: 9 558 €20202021 Company: 3 402 € Industry median: 9 481 €20212022 Company: 649 € Industry median: 11 120 €20222023 Company: 705 € Industry median: 9 287 €20232024 Company: 10 001 € Industry median: 9 086 €20242025 Company: 6 498 € Industry median: 10 955 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3 356 € Industry median: 12 025 €20192020 Company: 2 360 € Industry median: 9 558 €2021 Company: 3 402 € Industry median: 9 481 €20212022 Company: 649 € Industry median: 11 120 €2023 Company: 705 € Industry median: 9 287 €20232024 Company: 10 001 € Industry median: 9 086 €2025 Company: 6 498 € Industry median: 10 955 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 1 122 € · +122.4% vs 2024 · industry median 392 € · above 55% of the industry
-10 000010 00020 00030 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -51 € Industry median: 2 132 €20192020 Company: 3 202 € Industry median: 1 457 €20202021 Company: -2 617 € Industry median: 1 638 €20212022 Company: 25 539 € Industry median: 1 703 €20222023 Company: -9 953 € Industry median: 125 €20232024 Company: -5 007 € Industry median: 190 €20242025 Company: 1 122 € Industry median: 392 €2025-10 000010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -51 € Industry median: 2 132 €20192020 Company: 3 202 € Industry median: 1 457 €2021 Company: -2 617 € Industry median: 1 638 €20212022 Company: 25 539 € Industry median: 1 703 €2023 Company: -9 953 € Industry median: 125 €20232024 Company: -5 007 € Industry median: 190 €2025 Company: 1 122 € Industry median: 392 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 17.3 % · +67.3 pp vs the year before · industry median 10.0 % · above 58% of the industry
-100-500501001502017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -1.5 % Industry median: 17.0 %20192020 Company: 135.7 % Industry median: 17.4 %20202021 Company: -76.9 % Industry median: 18.5 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 20.8 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 6.7 %20232024 Company: -50.1 % Industry median: 8.1 %20242025 Company: 17.3 % Industry median: 10.0 %2025-100-500501001502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -1.5 % Industry median: 17.0 %20192020 Company: 135.7 % Industry median: 17.4 %2021 Company: -76.9 % Industry median: 18.5 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 20.8 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 6.7 %20232024 Company: -50.1 % Industry median: 8.1 %2025 Company: 17.3 % Industry median: 10.0 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 31 343 € · +15.4% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 20 023 €20192020 Company: 24 515 €20202021 Company: 19 603 €20212022 Company: 44 531 €20222023 Company: 37 080 €20232024 Company: 27 166 €20242025 Company: 31 343 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 20 023 €20192020 Company: 24 515 €2021 Company: 19 603 €20212022 Company: 44 531 €2023 Company: 37 080 €20232024 Company: 27 166 €2025 Company: 31 343 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 17 310 € · +6.9% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 023 €20192020 Company: 8 225 €20202021 Company: 5 608 €20212022 Company: 31 147 €20222023 Company: 21 195 €20232024 Company: 16 188 €20242025 Company: 17 310 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 023 €20192020 Company: 8 225 €2021 Company: 5 608 €20212022 Company: 31 147 €2023 Company: 21 195 €20232024 Company: 16 188 €2025 Company: 17 310 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 6 498 1 122 — 31 343 17 310 0
2024 10 001 -5 007 — 27 166 16 188 0
2023 705 -9 953 — 37 080 21 195 0
2022 649 25 539 — 44 531 31 147 0
2021 3 402 -2 617 — 19 603 5 608 0
2020 2 360 3 202 — 24 515 8 225 0
2019 3 356 -51 0 20 023 5 023 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
17.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
6.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
3.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
55.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
44.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.76
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 27 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 4 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 15 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 10 Jul 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 8 Aug 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 13 Nov 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 01451Raising of sheep and goats Main
  • 01611Support activities for crop production
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50067940 / 6
13 Sep 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
13 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50067940 / 5
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50067940 / 4
29 Mar 2019
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
29 Mar 2019
PDF
Ä 50067940 / 3
21 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
21 Feb 2018
PDF
Ä 50067940 / 2
20 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
20 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 50067940
19 Oct 2017
First entry In force
19 Oct 2017
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data