NORTH GROUP ESTONIA OÜ is a OÜ based in Tabasalu alevik, registry code 14317781, status: active. Main activity: Buying and selling of own real estate. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.
Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68
Revenue · 20240 €
above 5% of companies
industry median 12 853 € · companies in the industry: 31 545
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 15 030 € · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q2 2026: 195 € · −73.0% vs Q1 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
—
—
—
—
Q2 2026
—
195
—
—
Q1 2026
—
721
—
—
Q4 2025
—
582
—
—
Q3 2025
—
582
—
—
Q2 2025
—
702
—
—
Q1 2025
—
560
—
—
Q4 2024
—
516
—
—
Q3 2024
—
516
—
—
Q2 2024
—
653
—
—
Q1 2024
—
54 167
—
—
Q4 2023
—
—
—
—
Q3 2023
—
—
—
—
Q2 2023
—
—
—
—
Q1 2023
—
57
—
—
Q4 2022
216 667
93
—
—
Q3 2022
—
—
—
—
Q2 2022
—
93
—
—
Q1 2022
54 167
—
—
—
Financials by year
2017 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 12 853 € · above 5% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2024: -71 943 € · −2 185.3% vs 2023 · industry median 256 € · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2022: 83.8 % · −74.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 90% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € thousand 2024: 149 777 € · −3.1% vs 2023Equity, € thousand 2024: 82 698 € · −46.5% vs 2023Employees2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2024
0
-71 943
0
149 777
82 698
0
2023
0
3 450
0
154 641
154 641
0
2022
40 000
33 515
0
181 729
151 191
0
2021
40 000
63 495
0
146 006
117 676
0
2020
16 320
16 191
0
101 581
54 181
0
2019
18 679
18 655
0
105 390
37 990
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
0
2017
—
—
—
—
—
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.