HairByHeleri OÜ

Active Registry code 14316468 OÜ Tallinn Registered 22 Aug 2017
Compare

HairByHeleri OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 14316468, status: active. Main activity: Hairdressing and barber activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Personal service activities · EMTAK 96

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 8 249 € · companies in the industry: 9 950

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2018 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 8 249 € · above 5% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 23 761 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 32 489 € Industry median: 5 869 €20202021 Company: 50 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 970 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 630 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 249 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 23 761 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 32 489 € Industry median: 5 869 €2021 Company: 50 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 970 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 630 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 249 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -61 € · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 29 € · above 25% of the industry
-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3 578 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: 205 € Industry median: 24 €20202021 Company: -5 357 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: -120 € Industry median: 47 €20222023 Company: -60 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: -61 € Industry median: 26 €20242025 Company: -61 € Industry median: 29 €2025-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3 578 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: 205 € Industry median: 24 €2021 Company: -5 357 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: -120 € Industry median: 47 €2023 Company: -60 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: -61 € Industry median: 26 €2025 Company: -61 € Industry median: 29 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2020: 0.6 % · −14.4 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.4 % · above 39% of the industry
051015202018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 15.1 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 2.4 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 2.3 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 1.6 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 1.5 %2025051015202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 15.1 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: 0.6 % Industry median: 2.4 %2021 Company: — Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 2.3 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 1.6 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 1.5 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 801 € · −7.1% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 184 €20192020 Company: 7 472 €20202021 Company: 1 103 €20212022 Company: 983 €20222023 Company: 923 €20232024 Company: 862 €20242025 Company: 801 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 184 €20192020 Company: 7 472 €2021 Company: 1 103 €20212022 Company: 983 €2023 Company: 923 €20232024 Company: 862 €2025 Company: 801 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 801 € · −7.1% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —20182019 Company: 6 255 €20192020 Company: 6 460 €20202021 Company: 1 103 €20212022 Company: 983 €20222023 Company: 923 €20232024 Company: 862 €20242025 Company: 801 €202502 0004 0006 0008 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 6 255 €20192020 Company: 6 460 €2021 Company: 1 103 €20212022 Company: 983 €2023 Company: 923 €20232024 Company: 862 €2025 Company: 801 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -61 0 801 801 0
2024 0 -61 0 862 862 0
2023 0 -60 0 923 923 0
2022 0 -120 0 983 983 0
2021 50 -5 357 781 1 103 1 103 0
2020 32 489 205 9 377 7 472 6 460 1
2019 23 761 3 578 5 780 7 184 6 255 1
2018 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-7.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-7.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 8 Jan 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 9 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 10 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 17 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 13 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 5 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

  • Heleri Aus
    Founder · 2 500 € · 22 Aug 2017
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 96211Hairdressing and barber activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50063541 / 7
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50063541 / 6
21 Apr 2020
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
21 Apr 2020
PDF
Ä 50063541 / 5
14 Jun 2019
Amendment entry In force
14 Jun 2019
PDF
Ä 50063541 / 4
5 Jun 2019
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
5 Jun 2019
PDF
Ä 50063541 / 3
19 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
19 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 50063541 / 2
14 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
14 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50063541
22 Aug 2017
First entry In force
22 Aug 2017
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data