Aasanurme Haldus OÜ is a OÜ based in Pärnu linn, registry code 14260526, status: active. Main activity: Visitor flats. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €27 570 with 1 employees.
Turnover
27 570 €
↑ 230.3%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
2 204 €
Labour taxes
877 €
↓ 7.2%vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0vs Q2 2026
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Accommodation · EMTAK 55
Turnover · Q3 202627 570 €
above 64% of companies
industry median 14 443 € · companies in the industry: 1 209
Labour taxes per employee877 €
above 28% of companies
industry median 1 201 € · companies in the industry: 655
Revenue · 2025109 990 €
above 87% of companies
industry median 12 949 € · companies in the industry: 2 211
Net profit margin · 202559.5 %
above 89% of companies
industry median 3.6 % · companies in the industry: 1 824
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 27 570 € · +230.3% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 14 443 € · above 64% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 877 € · −7.2% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 201 € · above 28% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 109 990 € · +31.3% vs 2024 · industry median 12 949 € · above 87% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: 65 462 € · +41.9% vs 2024 · industry median 94 € · above 98% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: 59.5 % · +4.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.6 % · above 89% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € thousand 2025: 585 954 € · −10.9% vs 2024Equity, € thousand 2025: 434 512 € · +17.7% vs 2024Employees2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
109 990
65 462
9 163
585 954
434 512
1
2024
83 771
46 128
13 121
657 541
369 050
1
2023
71 398
32 772
12 212
549 532
57 822
1
2022
75 829
61 443
13 059
388 035
22 550
1
2021
57 088
-56 531
13 630
95 408
-38 893
1
2020
23 861
-2 219
5 510
43 370
17 638
1
2019
25 294
9 011
0
20 979
19 857
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
0
2017
—
—
—
—
—
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Net profit margin
59.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
15.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
11.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
74.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
25.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.61
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
109 990 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
764 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)