TiiCraft OÜ

Active Registry code 14246880 OÜ Kuressaare linn Registered 24 Apr 2017
Compare

TiiCraft OÜ is a OÜ based in Kuressaare linn, registry code 14246880, status: active. Main activity: Manufacture of other made-up textile articles. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €390 and 0 employees.

Revenue
390 €
↓ 20.7% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Manufacture of textiles · EMTAK 13

  • Revenue · 2025 390 €
    industry median 19 482 € · companies in the industry: 429

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2017 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 390 € · −20.7% vs 2024 · industry median 19 482 € · above 21% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 060 € Industry median: 26 440 €20192020 Company: 796 € Industry median: 24 209 €20202021 Company: 1 030 € Industry median: 19 225 €20212022 Company: 1 153 € Industry median: 17 663 €20222023 Company: 525 € Industry median: 14 617 €20232024 Company: 492 € Industry median: 16 702 €20242025 Company: 390 € Industry median: 19 482 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2 060 € Industry median: 26 440 €20192020 Company: 796 € Industry median: 24 209 €2021 Company: 1 030 € Industry median: 19 225 €20212022 Company: 1 153 € Industry median: 17 663 €2023 Company: 525 € Industry median: 14 617 €20232024 Company: 492 € Industry median: 16 702 €2025 Company: 390 € Industry median: 19 482 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of textiles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 65 € · +14.0% vs 2024 · industry median 3 € · above 53% of the industry
-1 00001 0002 0003 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2 110 € Industry median: 347 €20192020 Company: -90 € Industry median: 623 €20202021 Company: -32 € Industry median: 374 €20212022 Company: 1 834 € Industry median: 50 €20222023 Company: -483 € Industry median: 23 €20232024 Company: 57 € Industry median: 10 €20242025 Company: 65 € Industry median: 3 €2025-1 00001 0002 0003 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 2 110 € Industry median: 347 €20192020 Company: -90 € Industry median: 623 €2021 Company: -32 € Industry median: 374 €20212022 Company: 1 834 € Industry median: 50 €2023 Company: -483 € Industry median: 23 €20232024 Company: 57 € Industry median: 10 €2025 Company: 65 € Industry median: 3 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of textiles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2022: 159.1 % · +162.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.1 % · above 98% of the industry
-500501001502002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 102.4 % Industry median: 2.9 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 4.7 %20202021 Company: -3.1 % Industry median: 4.3 %20212022 Company: 159.1 % Industry median: 3.1 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 1.8 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 1.8 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 2.4 %2025-500501001502002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 102.4 % Industry median: 2.9 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 4.7 %2021 Company: -3.1 % Industry median: 4.3 %20212022 Company: 159.1 % Industry median: 3.1 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 1.8 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 1.8 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 2.4 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of textiles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 4 588 € · +4.4% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 948 €20192020 Company: 3 324 €20202021 Company: 3 015 €20212022 Company: 5 096 €20222023 Company: 4 908 €20232024 Company: 4 396 €20242025 Company: 4 588 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 948 €20192020 Company: 3 324 €2021 Company: 3 015 €20212022 Company: 5 096 €2023 Company: 4 908 €20232024 Company: 4 396 €2025 Company: 4 588 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 718 € · +2.5% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 370 €20192020 Company: 1 277 €20202021 Company: 1 245 €20212022 Company: 3 079 €20222023 Company: 2 596 €20232024 Company: 2 653 €20242025 Company: 2 718 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 370 €20192020 Company: 1 277 €2021 Company: 1 245 €20212022 Company: 3 079 €2023 Company: 2 596 €20232024 Company: 2 653 €2025 Company: 2 718 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
01232017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 320182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 320192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 2202501232018 Company: 0 Industry median: 32019 Company: 0 Industry median: 320192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of textiles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 390 65 0 4 588 2 718 0
2024 492 57 0 4 396 2 653 0
2023 525 -483 0 4 908 2 596 0
2022 1 153 1 834 0 5 096 3 079 0
2021 1 030 -32 0 3 015 1 245 0
2020 796 -90 0 3 324 1 277 0
2019 2 060 2 110 0 2 948 1 370 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
16.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
2.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
1.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
59.2 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
40.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.45
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 14 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 18 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 28 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 4 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 1 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 26 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 13929Manufacture of other made-up textile articles Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50055906 / 7
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50055906 / 6
8 Oct 2019
Amendment entry In force
8 Oct 2019
PDF
Ä 50055906 / M1
27 Sep 2019
Procedural ruling In force
27 Sep 2019
PDF
Ä 50055906 / 5
18 Jun 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jun 2018
PDF
Ä 50055906 / 4
21 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
21 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 50055906 / 3
20 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
20 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50055906 / 2
13 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
13 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50055906
24 Apr 2017
First entry In force
24 Apr 2017
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data