LJH Tekstiil OÜ

Active Registry code 14215402 OÜ Tallinn Registered 6 Mar 2017
Compare

LJH Tekstiil OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 14215402, status: active. Main activity: Manufacture of other outerwear, incl. tailoring. Its annual report for 2023 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
3 €
↓ 99.8% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Manufacture of wearing apparel · EMTAK 14

  • Labour taxes per employee 0 €
    industry median 1 059 € · companies in the industry: 312
  • Revenue · 2023 0 €
    industry median 6 372 € · companies in the industry: 871

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 059 € · above 2% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q1 2023 Company: — Industry median: 815 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: — Industry median: 806 €Q3 2023 Company: — Industry median: 840 €Q3·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 858 €Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 906 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 963 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 999 €Q1·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 076 €Q4 2025 Company: 290 € Industry median: 1 042 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 69 € Industry median: 1 034 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 427 € Industry median: 1 058 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 059 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 906 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 963 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 999 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 076 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 290 € Industry median: 1 042 €Q1 2026 Company: 69 € Industry median: 1 034 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 427 € Industry median: 1 058 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 059 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of wearing apparel (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q1 2023 Company: —Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: —Q3 2023 Company: —Q3·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q3 2024 Company: —Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 3 € · −99.8% vs Q2 2026
05001 0001 500Q1 2023 Company: 32 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 3 €Q3 2023 Company: 57 €Q3·23Q1 2024 Company: 61 €Q3 2024 Company: 61 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 30 €Q1 2025 Company: 32 €Q1·25Q3 2025 Company: 61 €Q4 2025 Company: 302 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 22 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 435 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q3 2024 Company: 61 €Q4 2024 Company: 30 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 32 €Q3 2025 Company: 61 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 302 €Q1 2026 Company: 22 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 435 €Q3 2026 Company: 3 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 3 — 1
Q2 2026 — 1 435 1 427 1
Q1 2026 — 22 69 1
Q4 2025 — 302 290 1
Q3 2025 — 61 — 1
Q1 2025 — 32 — —
Q4 2024 — 30 — —
Q3 2024 — 61 — —
Q1 2024 — 61 — —
Q3 2023 — 57 — —
Q2 2023 — 3 — —
Q1 2023 — 32 — —
Q4 2022 — 80 — —
Q3 2022 — 61 — —
Q1 2022 — 61 — —
Labour taxes per employee per month
0 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2017 – 2023
Revenue, € 2023: 0 € · industry median 6 372 € · above 5% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 9 064 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 226 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 938 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 238 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 372 €202302 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: — Industry median: 9 064 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 226 €2021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 938 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 238 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 372 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of wearing apparel (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2023: 0 € · industry median 10 € · above 40% of the industry
02550751001252017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 118 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 44 €20202021 Company: — Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 €202302550751001252017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: — Industry median: 118 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 44 €2021 Company: — Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 37 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of wearing apparel (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2023: 0 €
0.00.00.00.00.00.02017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: —20192020 Company: —20202021 Company: —20212022 Company: —20222023 Company: 0 €20230.00.00.00.00.00.02017 Company: —20172018 Company: —2019 Company: —20192020 Company: —2021 Company: —20212022 Company: —2023 Company: 0 €2023
Equity, € 2023: 0 €
0.00.00.00.00.00.02017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: —20192020 Company: —20202021 Company: —20212022 Company: —20222023 Company: 0 €20230.00.00.00.00.00.02017 Company: —20172018 Company: —2019 Company: —20192020 Company: —2021 Company: —20212022 Company: —2023 Company: 0 €2023
Employees 2023: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120230.00.51.01.52.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of wearing apparel (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2023 0 0 0 0 0 0
2022 0 0 0 — — 0
2021 0 — 0 — — 0
2020 0 0 0 — — 0
2019 — — 0 — — 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 3 Sep 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 10 Jan 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 10 Jan 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 6 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 6 Apr 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 14131Manufacture of other outerwear, incl. tailoring Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50052384 / M6
3 Sep 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 7 Dec 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Sep 2024
PDF
Ä 50052384 / M5
11 Jul 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 14 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 50052384 / M4
5 Dec 2023
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 9 Mar 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Jan 2024
PDF
Ä 50052384 / 4
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50052384 / M3
21 Oct 2021
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 21 Apr 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
6 Apr 2022
PDF
Ä 50052384 / M2
3 Sep 2021
Fine for not filing the report 21 Sep 2021 In force
22 Sep 2021
PDF
Ä 50052384 / M1
20 Apr 2021
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 20 May 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
6 Apr 2022
PDF
Ä 50052384 / 3
21 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
21 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 50052384 / 2
13 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
13 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50052384
6 Mar 2017
First entry In force
6 Mar 2017
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data