Anna Ilustudio OÜ

Active Registry code 14200369 OÜ Maardu linn Registered 7 Feb 2017
Compare

Anna Ilustudio OÜ is a OÜ based in Maardu linn, registry code 14200369, status: active. Main activity: Beauty treatment services by a cosmetologist. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €12 344 and 0 employees.

Revenue
12 344 €
↓ 0.7% vs 2024
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Personal service activities · EMTAK 96

  • Revenue · 2025 12 344 €
    industry median 8 249 € · companies in the industry: 9 950
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -6.4 %
    industry median 1.5 % · companies in the industry: 7 333

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2017 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 12 344 € · −0.7% vs 2024 · industry median 8 249 € · above 58% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 14 047 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 12 429 € Industry median: 5 869 €20202021 Company: 13 318 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 10 928 € Industry median: 6 970 €20222023 Company: 12 157 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 12 437 € Industry median: 7 630 €20242025 Company: 12 344 € Industry median: 8 249 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 14 047 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 12 429 € Industry median: 5 869 €2021 Company: 13 318 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 10 928 € Industry median: 6 970 €2023 Company: 12 157 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 12 437 € Industry median: 7 630 €2025 Company: 12 344 € Industry median: 8 249 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -788 € · −551.2% vs 2024 · industry median 29 € · above 14% of the industry
-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 241 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: 1 544 € Industry median: 24 €20202021 Company: 160 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: -1 134 € Industry median: 47 €20222023 Company: -463 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: -121 € Industry median: 26 €20242025 Company: -788 € Industry median: 29 €2025-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 241 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: 1 544 € Industry median: 24 €2021 Company: 160 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: -1 134 € Industry median: 47 €2023 Company: -463 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: -121 € Industry median: 26 €2025 Company: -788 € Industry median: 29 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -6.4 % · −5.4 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.5 % · above 16% of the industry
-15-10-50510152017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 8.8 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: 12.4 % Industry median: 2.4 %20202021 Company: 1.2 % Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: -10.4 % Industry median: 2.3 %20222023 Company: -3.8 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: -1.0 % Industry median: 1.6 %20242025 Company: -6.4 % Industry median: 1.5 %2025-15-10-50510152018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 8.8 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: 12.4 % Industry median: 2.4 %2021 Company: 1.2 % Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: -10.4 % Industry median: 2.3 %2023 Company: -3.8 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: -1.0 % Industry median: 1.6 %2025 Company: -6.4 % Industry median: 1.5 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 2 121 € · −27.1% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 424 €20192020 Company: 1 967 €20202021 Company: 4 799 €20212022 Company: 3 568 €20222023 Company: 3 030 €20232024 Company: 2 909 €20242025 Company: 2 121 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 424 €20192020 Company: 1 967 €2021 Company: 4 799 €20212022 Company: 3 568 €2023 Company: 3 030 €20232024 Company: 2 909 €2025 Company: 2 121 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 121 € · −27.1% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 424 €20192020 Company: 1 967 €20202021 Company: 4 627 €20212022 Company: 3 493 €20222023 Company: 3 030 €20232024 Company: 2 909 €20242025 Company: 2 121 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 424 €20192020 Company: 1 967 €2021 Company: 4 627 €20212022 Company: 3 493 €2023 Company: 3 030 €20232024 Company: 2 909 €2025 Company: 2 121 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 12 344 -788 0 2 121 2 121 0
2024 12 437 -121 0 2 909 2 909 0
2023 12 157 -463 0 3 030 3 030 0
2022 10 928 -1 134 0 3 568 3 493 0
2021 13 318 160 0 4 799 4 627 0
2020 12 429 1 544 0 1 967 1 967 0
2019 14 047 1 241 0 424 424 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-6.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-37.2 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-37.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 8 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 11 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 15 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 27 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 6 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 6 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 18 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 96221Beauty treatment services by a cosmetologist Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50050695 / 5
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50050695 / 4
7 May 2021
Amendment entry In force
7 May 2021
PDF
Ä 50050695 / 3
21 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
21 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 50050695 / 2
13 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
13 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50050695
7 Feb 2017
First entry In force
7 Feb 2017
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data