Infra Management OÜ is a OÜ based in Türi linn, registry code 14021299, status: active. Main activity: Support services to forestry. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €149 with employees.
Turnover
149 €
↓ 58.3%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
30 €
↓ 74.1%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Forestry and logging · EMTAK 02
Turnover · Q3 2026149 €
above 2% of companies
industry median 14 400 € · companies in the industry: 1 834
Revenue · 20253 959 €
above 28% of companies
industry median 29 224 € · companies in the industry: 2 730
Net profit margin · 2025-139.8 %
above 2% of companies
industry median 4.9 % · companies in the industry: 2 137
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 149 € · −58.3% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 14 400 € · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Forestry and logging (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 30 € · −74.1% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
149
30
—
—
Q2 2026
357
116
—
—
Q1 2026
2 709
151
—
—
Q4 2025
520
155
—
—
Q3 2025
240
5
—
—
Q2 2025
490
162
—
—
Q1 2025
2 360
519
—
—
Q4 2024
—
—
—
—
Q3 2024
713
157
—
—
Q2 2024
376
83
—
—
Q1 2024
—
—
—
—
Q4 2023
—
—
—
—
Q3 2023
—
—
—
—
Q2 2023
—
—
—
—
Q1 2023
12 083
2 097
—
—
Q4 2022
—
—
—
—
Q3 2022
—
—
—
—
Q2 2022
—
—
—
—
Q1 2022
—
—
—
—
Financials by year
2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 3 959 € · +14.8% vs 2024 · industry median 29 224 € · above 28% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Forestry and logging (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: -5 533 € · −18.6% vs 2024 · industry median 275 € · above 16% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Forestry and logging (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: -139.8 % · −4.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 4.9 % · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Forestry and logging (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 7 198 € · −39.5% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 1 889 € · −34.1% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Forestry and logging (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
3 959
-5 533
0
7 198
1 889
0
2024
3 448
-4 664
0
11 904
2 866
0
2023
12 083
3 640
0
14 079
14 079
0
2022
0
-83
0
3 890
3 890
0
2021
0
0
0
3 973
3 973
0
2020
0
0
0
3 973
3 973
0
2019
674
-44
0
3 973
3 973
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
0
2017
—
—
—
—
—
0
2016
—
—
—
—
—
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.