OÜ JUDIKON

Active Registry code 14000943 OÜ Narva linn Registered 23 Feb 2016
Compare

OÜ JUDIKON is a OÜ based in Narva linn, registry code 14000943, status: active. Main activity: Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €23 969 with 3 employees.

Turnover
23 969 €
↑ 6.8% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
4 814 €
↑ 2.1% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
2 906 €
↑ 4.7% vs Q2 2026
Employees
3
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles · EMTAK 95

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 23 969 €
    industry median 16 222 € · companies in the industry: 2 418
  • Labour taxes per employee 969 €
    industry median 1 157 € · companies in the industry: 1 989
  • Revenue · 2025 86 923 €
    industry median 31 021 € · companies in the industry: 3 445
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -2.8 %
    industry median 1.2 % · companies in the industry: 3 095

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 23 969 € · +6.8% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 16 222 € · above 63% of the industry
010 00020 00030 000Q4 2023 Company: 23 910 € Industry median: 18 662 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 15 351 € Industry median: 15 408 €Q2 2024 Company: 28 001 € Industry median: 18 111 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 23 298 € Industry median: 16 730 €Q4 2024 Company: 23 456 € Industry median: 17 805 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 15 446 € Industry median: 15 146 €Q2 2025 Company: 23 965 € Industry median: 17 157 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 23 490 € Industry median: 15 724 €Q4 2025 Company: 23 444 € Industry median: 17 609 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 17 404 € Industry median: 14 571 €Q2 2026 Company: 22 438 € Industry median: 17 461 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 23 969 € Industry median: 16 222 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2024 Company: 23 456 € Industry median: 17 805 €Q1 2025 Company: 15 446 € Industry median: 15 146 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 23 965 € Industry median: 17 157 €Q3 2025 Company: 23 490 € Industry median: 15 724 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 23 444 € Industry median: 17 609 €Q1 2026 Company: 17 404 € Industry median: 14 571 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 22 438 € Industry median: 17 461 €Q3 2026 Company: 23 969 € Industry median: 16 222 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 969 € · +4.7% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 157 € · above 35% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 523 € Industry median: 883 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 432 € Industry median: 915 €Q2 2024 Company: 884 € Industry median: 1 002 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 226 € Industry median: 1 002 €Q4 2024 Company: 922 € Industry median: 1 002 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 971 € Industry median: 1 047 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 064 € Industry median: 1 106 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 939 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4 2025 Company: 857 € Industry median: 1 109 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 913 € Industry median: 1 088 €Q2 2026 Company: 925 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 969 € Industry median: 1 157 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 922 € Industry median: 1 002 €Q1 2025 Company: 971 € Industry median: 1 047 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 064 € Industry median: 1 106 €Q3 2025 Company: 939 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 857 € Industry median: 1 109 €Q1 2026 Company: 913 € Industry median: 1 088 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 925 € Industry median: 1 110 €Q3 2026 Company: 969 € Industry median: 1 157 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 3 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
01234Q4 2023 Company: 3Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 4Q2 2024 Company: 4Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3Q4 2024 Company: 3Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3Q2 2025 Company: 3Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3Q4 2025 Company: 3Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3Q2 2026 Company: 3Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·260123Q4 2024 Company: 3Q1 2025 Company: 3Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3Q3 2025 Company: 3Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3Q1 2026 Company: 3Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 3Q3 2026 Company: 3Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 4 814 € · +2.1% vs Q2 2026
02 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2023 Company: 3 363 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 546 €Q2 2024 Company: 6 201 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 5 945 €Q4 2024 Company: 5 087 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3 518 €Q2 2025 Company: 5 276 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 5 056 €Q4 2025 Company: 4 696 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3 517 €Q2 2026 Company: 4 713 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 4 814 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 000Q4 2024 Company: 5 087 €Q1 2025 Company: 3 518 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 5 276 €Q3 2025 Company: 5 056 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 4 696 €Q1 2026 Company: 3 517 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 4 713 €Q3 2026 Company: 4 814 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 23 969 4 814 2 906 3
Q2 2026 22 438 4 713 2 775 3
Q1 2026 17 404 3 517 2 738 3
Q4 2025 23 444 4 696 2 571 3
Q3 2025 23 490 5 056 2 816 3
Q2 2025 23 965 5 276 3 192 3
Q1 2025 15 446 3 518 2 912 3
Q4 2024 23 456 5 087 2 767 3
Q3 2024 23 298 5 945 3 679 3
Q2 2024 28 001 6 201 3 535 4
Q1 2024 15 351 2 546 1 727 4
Q4 2023 23 910 3 363 1 568 3
Q3 2023 21 285 3 806 2 002 3
Q2 2023 29 027 4 479 1 954 3
Q1 2023 24 081 4 104 2 270 5
Q4 2022 27 184 3 830 2 333 5
Q3 2022 27 356 4 724 2 463 5
Q2 2022 30 355 4 451 2 237 5
Q1 2022 19 389 3 559 1 989 5
Labour taxes per employee per month
323 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
7 990 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 86 923 € · −1.0% vs 2024 · industry median 31 021 € · above 74% of the industry
02550751001252016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 65 907 € Industry median: 31 418 €20192020 Company: 65 125 € Industry median: 28 226 €20202021 Company: 91 988 € Industry median: 30 889 €20212022 Company: 102 631 € Industry median: 33 187 €20222023 Company: 92 738 € Industry median: 32 644 €20232024 Company: 87 759 € Industry median: 32 944 €20242025 Company: 86 923 € Industry median: 31 021 €202502550751001252018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 65 907 € Industry median: 31 418 €20192020 Company: 65 125 € Industry median: 28 226 €2021 Company: 91 988 € Industry median: 30 889 €20212022 Company: 102 631 € Industry median: 33 187 €2023 Company: 92 738 € Industry median: 32 644 €20232024 Company: 87 759 € Industry median: 32 944 €2025 Company: 86 923 € Industry median: 31 021 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -2 421 € · +59.7% vs 2024 · industry median 188 € · above 19% of the industry
-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 914 € Industry median: 400 €20192020 Company: -3 310 € Industry median: 237 €20202021 Company: 1 745 € Industry median: 334 €20212022 Company: -1 546 € Industry median: 411 €20222023 Company: 1 137 € Industry median: 453 €20232024 Company: -6 004 € Industry median: 285 €20242025 Company: -2 421 € Industry median: 188 €2025-8 000-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 914 € Industry median: 400 €20192020 Company: -3 310 € Industry median: 237 €2021 Company: 1 745 € Industry median: 334 €20212022 Company: -1 546 € Industry median: 411 €2023 Company: 1 137 € Industry median: 453 €20232024 Company: -6 004 € Industry median: 285 €2025 Company: -2 421 € Industry median: 188 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -2.8 % · +4.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.2 % · above 27% of the industry
-8-6-4-20242016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1.4 % Industry median: 1.9 %20192020 Company: -5.1 % Industry median: 1.5 %20202021 Company: 1.9 % Industry median: 2.0 %20212022 Company: -1.5 % Industry median: 1.8 %20222023 Company: 1.2 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: -6.8 % Industry median: 1.4 %20242025 Company: -2.8 % Industry median: 1.2 %2025-8-6-4-20242018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1.4 % Industry median: 1.9 %20192020 Company: -5.1 % Industry median: 1.5 %2021 Company: 1.9 % Industry median: 2.0 %20212022 Company: -1.5 % Industry median: 1.8 %2023 Company: 1.2 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: -6.8 % Industry median: 1.4 %2025 Company: -2.8 % Industry median: 1.2 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 19 643 € · −5.2% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 35 722 €20192020 Company: 24 597 €20202021 Company: 27 749 €20212022 Company: 25 406 €20222023 Company: 25 119 €20232024 Company: 20 713 €20242025 Company: 19 643 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 35 722 €20192020 Company: 24 597 €2021 Company: 27 749 €20212022 Company: 25 406 €2023 Company: 25 119 €20232024 Company: 20 713 €2025 Company: 19 643 €2025
Equity, € 2025: -4 474 € · −117.9% vs 2024
-5 000-2 50002 5005 0007 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 5 935 €20192020 Company: 2 625 €20202021 Company: 4 370 €20212022 Company: 2 824 €20222023 Company: 3 961 €20232024 Company: -2 053 €20242025 Company: -4 474 €2025-5 000-2 50002 5005 0007 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 5 935 €20192020 Company: 2 625 €2021 Company: 4 370 €20212022 Company: 2 824 €2023 Company: 3 961 €20232024 Company: -2 053 €2025 Company: -4 474 €2025
Employees 2025: 3 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 75% of the industry
0123452016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 3 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 3 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 4 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 5 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 5 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 4 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 3 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 3 Industry median: 120250123452018 Company: 3 Industry median: 22019 Company: 3 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 4 Industry median: 22021 Company: 5 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 5 Industry median: 22023 Company: 4 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 3 Industry median: 12025 Company: 3 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Repair and maintenance of computers, personal and household goods, and motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 86 923 -2 421 41 400 19 643 -4 474 3
2024 87 759 -6 004 46 782 20 713 -2 053 3
2023 92 738 1 137 36 596 25 119 3 961 4
2022 102 631 -1 546 40 399 25 406 2 824 5
2021 91 988 1 745 36 726 27 749 4 370 5
2020 65 125 -3 310 19 575 24 597 2 625 4
2019 65 907 914 21 517 35 722 5 935 3
2018 — — — — — 3
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-2.8 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
-12.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-22.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
122.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.09
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
28 974 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 150 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 7 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 31 Mar 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 2 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 4 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 16 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 12 Apr 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 31 Mar 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 95311Repair and maintenance of motor vehicles Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50024789 / M1
2 May 2025
Refund of the state fee In force
2 May 2025
PDF
Ä 50024789 / 6
23 Apr 2025
Amendment entry In force
23 Apr 2025
PDF
Ä 50024789 / 5
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50024789 / 4
20 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
20 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 50024789 / 3
11 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
11 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50024789 / 2
28 Apr 2016
Amendment entry In force
28 Apr 2016
PDF
Ä 50024789
23 Feb 2016
First entry In force
23 Feb 2016
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data