Lavardilipe Avemalerupi OÜ

Active Registry code 12940317 OÜ Tallinn Registered 3 Nov 2015
Compare

Lavardilipe Avemalerupi OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 12940317, status: active. Main activity: Operation of storage and warehouse facilities. Its annual report for 2023 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
1
±0 vs Q3 2024

Q4 2024 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation · EMTAK 52

  • Revenue · 2023 0 €
    industry median 39 956 € · companies in the industry: 2 099

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q4 2024
Turnover, € Q1 2023: 0 € · industry median 49 134 € · above 2% of the industry
020 00040 00060 000Q1 2022 Company: — Industry median: 44 671 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: — Industry median: 57 061 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: — Industry median: 54 544 €Q3·22Q1 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 49 134 €Q1·23Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 43 017 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 39 730 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 42 377 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 43 191 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 43 044 €Q4·24020 00040 00060 000Q2 2022 Company: — Industry median: 57 061 €Q3 2022 Company: — Industry median: 54 544 €Q3·22Q1 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 49 134 €Q4 2023 Company: — Industry median: 43 017 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: — Industry median: 39 730 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 42 377 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 43 191 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 43 044 €Q4·24
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q4 2024: 1 · +0.0% vs Q3 2024
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q1 2022 Company: 1Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 1Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 1Q3·22Q1 2023 Company: —Q1·23Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·240.00.20.40.60.81.0Q2 2022 Company: 1Q3 2022 Company: 1Q3·22Q1 2023 Company: —Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q4 2024 — — — 1
Q3 2024 — — — 1
Q2 2024 — — — 1
Q1 2024 — — — 1
Q4 2023 — — — 1
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q3 2022 — — — 1
Q2 2022 — — — 1
Q1 2022 — — — 1

Financials by year

2015 – 2023
Revenue, € 2023: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2019 · industry median 39 956 € · above 5% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 36 018 € Industry median: 60 551 €20192023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 39 956 €2023020 00040 00060 00080 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —2016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 36 018 € Industry median: 60 551 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 39 956 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2023: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2019 · industry median 282 € · above 35% of the industry
02505007501 0001 2502015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 862 € Industry median: 1 081 €20192023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 282 €202302505007501 0001 2502015 Company: — Industry median: —2016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 862 € Industry median: 1 081 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 282 €2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2019: 2.4 % · industry median 3.6 % · above 45% of the industry
012342015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2.4 % Industry median: 3.6 %20192023 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %2023012342015 Company: — Industry median: —2016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 2.4 % Industry median: 3.6 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 3.9 %2023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2023: 2 500 € · −92.6% vs 2019
010 00020 00030 00040 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 33 985 €20192023 Company: 2 500 €2023010 00020 00030 00040 0002015 Company: —2016 Company: —20162017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 33 985 €2023 Company: 2 500 €2023
Equity, € 2023: 2 500 € · −89.5% vs 2019
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 23 865 €20192023 Company: 2 500 €202305 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002015 Company: —2016 Company: —20162017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 23 865 €2023 Company: 2 500 €2023
Employees 2023: 0 · −100.0% vs 2019 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 220192023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220230.00.51.01.52.02015 Company: 0 Industry median: —2016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —2018 Company: 1 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 2 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Warehousing, storage and support activities for transportation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2023 0 0 0 2 500 2 500 0
2019 36 018 862 10 987 33 985 23 865 2
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2023

Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 11 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 27 Apr 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

No board information.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Rando Saarepere
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 20 Feb 2025

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 52101Operation of storage and warehouse facilities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50018124 / M10
29 Jul 2025
Demand to pay the state fee 21 Aug 2025 In force
22 Aug 2025
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 13
16 Apr 2025
Entry made by the register on its own initiative In force
16 Apr 2025
PDF
Ä 50018124 / M9
18 Mar 2025
Procedural ruling 1 Apr 2025 In force
18 Mar 2025
PDF
Ä 50018124 / M8
27 Feb 2025
Procedural ruling In force
27 Feb 2025
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 12
20 Feb 2025
Amendment entry In force
20 Feb 2025
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 11
17 Feb 2025
Amendment entry In force
17 Feb 2025
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 10
26 Apr 2024
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
14 May 2024
PDF
Ä 50018124 / M7
10 Apr 2024
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 Apr 2024 In force
14 May 2024
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 9
9 Apr 2024
Amendment entry In force
9 Apr 2024
PDF
Ä 50018124 / M6
25 Mar 2024
Repeated fine for not filing the report 9 Apr 2024 In force
18 Jun 2024
PDF
Ä 50018124 / M5
2 Jan 2024
Fine for not filing the report 17 Jan 2024 In force
19 Jan 2024
PDF
Ä 50018124 / M4
27 Nov 2023
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 27 Dec 2023 In force
27 Nov 2023
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 8
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 7
17 Aug 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
17 Aug 2023
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 6
10 Mar 2023
Amendment entry In force
10 Mar 2023
PDF
Ä 50018124 / M3
29 Jun 2022
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 29 Dec 2022 In force
29 Jun 2022
PDF
Ä 50018124 / M2
2 May 2022
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 1 Jun 2022 In force
2 May 2022
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 5
19 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
19 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 4
8 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
8 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50018124 / M1
30 Nov 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Dec 2017 Deficiencies eliminated
7 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 3
12 Sep 2016
Transformation entry In force
12 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 50018124 / 2
7 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
7 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 50018124
3 Nov 2015
First entry In force
3 Nov 2015
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data