Nopri Mahlad OÜ

Active Registry code 12936126 OÜ Kärinä küla Registered 27 Oct 2015
Compare

Nopri Mahlad OÜ is a OÜ based in Kärinä küla, registry code 12936126, status: active. Main activity: Manufacture of other non-distilled fermented beverages. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Manufacture of beverages · EMTAK 11

  • Revenue · 2024 750 €
    industry median 34 334 € · companies in the industry: 150

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 19 941 € · above 2% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 067 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 215 €Q2 2024 Company: 750 € Industry median: 14 361 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 21 121 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 899 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 700 € Industry median: 11 588 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 200 € Industry median: 12 686 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 21 791 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 462 € Industry median: 18 840 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 265 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 354 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 941 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 899 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 700 € Industry median: 11 588 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 200 € Industry median: 12 686 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 21 791 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 462 € Industry median: 18 840 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 265 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 354 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 941 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of beverages (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q4 2025: 16 €
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: —Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: 165 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 466 €Q2 2025 Company: 604 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: 16 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: 466 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 604 €Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 16 €Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 1 462 16 — —
Q3 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 2 200 604 — —
Q1 2025 1 700 466 — —
Q4 2024 — — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 750 165 — —
Q1 2024 — — — —
Q4 2023 — — — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q2 2023 — — — —
Q1 2023 3 032 523 — —
Q4 2022 — — — —
Q3 2022 1 518 222 — —
Q2 2022 1 344 163 — —
Q1 2022 3 830 454 — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 750 € · −75.3% vs 2023 · industry median 34 334 € · above 20% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 33 136 € Industry median: 44 550 €20192020 Company: 16 123 € Industry median: 32 866 €20202021 Company: 10 965 € Industry median: 37 669 €20212022 Company: 6 597 € Industry median: 27 578 €20222023 Company: 3 032 € Industry median: 33 590 €20232024 Company: 750 € Industry median: 34 334 €2024010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 33 136 € Industry median: 44 550 €2020 Company: 16 123 € Industry median: 32 866 €20202021 Company: 10 965 € Industry median: 37 669 €2022 Company: 6 597 € Industry median: 27 578 €20222023 Company: 3 032 € Industry median: 33 590 €2024 Company: 750 € Industry median: 34 334 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of beverages (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: -1 270 € · −384.7% vs 2023 · industry median 0 € · above 31% of the industry
-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -10 458 € Industry median: 176 €20192020 Company: -3 602 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: -13 914 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -262 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -1 270 € Industry median: 0 €2024-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -10 458 € Industry median: 176 €2020 Company: -3 602 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: -13 914 € Industry median: 0 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -262 € Industry median: 0 €2024 Company: -1 270 € Industry median: 0 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of beverages (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2023: -8.6 % · −8.6 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.7 % · above 30% of the industry
-150-100-500502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -31.6 % Industry median: 3.7 %20192020 Company: -22.3 % Industry median: 1.8 %20202021 Company: -126.9 % Industry median: 2.0 %20212022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 0.6 %20222023 Company: -8.6 % Industry median: 1.7 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 0.5 %2024-150-100-500502017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -31.6 % Industry median: 3.7 %2020 Company: -22.3 % Industry median: 1.8 %20202021 Company: -126.9 % Industry median: 2.0 %2022 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 0.6 %20222023 Company: -8.6 % Industry median: 1.7 %2024 Company: — Industry median: 0.5 %2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of beverages (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2024: 103 282 € · −3.4% vs 2023
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 115 037 €20192020 Company: 110 995 €20202021 Company: 106 619 €20212022 Company: 107 561 €20222023 Company: 106 872 €20232024 Company: 103 282 €202402550751001252017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 115 037 €2020 Company: 110 995 €20202021 Company: 106 619 €2022 Company: 107 561 €20222023 Company: 106 872 €2024 Company: 103 282 €2024
Equity, € 2024: -2 089 € · −428.9% vs 2023
-5 00005 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 17 384 €20192020 Company: 13 782 €20202021 Company: -132 €20212022 Company: -133 €20222023 Company: -395 €20232024 Company: -2 089 €2024-5 00005 00010 00015 00020 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 17 384 €2020 Company: 13 782 €20202021 Company: -132 €2022 Company: -133 €20222023 Company: -395 €2024 Company: -2 089 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 3 · above 2% of the industry
01232016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 320202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 320212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 320222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 320232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 3202401232017 Company: 0 Industry median: —2018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 22020 Company: 0 Industry median: 320202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 32022 Company: 0 Industry median: 320222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 32024 Company: 0 Industry median: 32024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Manufacture of beverages (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 750 -1 270 — 103 282 -2 089 0
2023 3 032 -262 — 106 872 -395 0
2022 6 597 0 — 107 561 -133 0
2021 10 965 -13 914 0 106 619 -132 0
2020 16 123 -3 602 0 110 995 13 782 0
2019 33 136 -10 458 0 115 037 17 384 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Net profit margin
-169.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
-1.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-2.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
102.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.18
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 20 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 28 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 31 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 11041Manufacture of other non-distilled fermented beverages Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50017637 / M2
20 Jun 2025
Warning of compulsory dissolution: insufficient net assets 22 Dec 2025 In force
20 Jun 2025
PDF
Ä 50017637 / 5
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50017637 / 4
13 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
13 Feb 2018
PDF
Ä 50017637 / 3
19 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
19 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 50017637 / 2
10 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
10 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50017637 / M1
22 Sep 2017
Procedural ruling 22 Oct 2017 In force
22 Sep 2017
PDF
Ä 50017637
27 Oct 2015
First entry In force
27 Oct 2015
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data