K&M MEDICINE OÜ

Active Registry code 12929409 OÜ Tartu linn Registered 13 Oct 2015
Compare

K&M MEDICINE OÜ is a OÜ based in Tartu linn, registry code 12929409, status: active. Main activity: Dental practice activities. Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2023

2024 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Human health activities · EMTAK 86

  • Revenue · 2024 0 €
    industry median 20 000 € · companies in the industry: 3 347

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 20 000 € · above 5% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 17 165 € Industry median: 25 166 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 220 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 121 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 030 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 469 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 000 €2024010 00020 00030 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 17 165 € Industry median: 25 166 €2020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 220 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 121 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 030 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 19 469 €2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 000 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 1 621 € · above 30% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 075 € Industry median: 2 596 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 208 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 834 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 525 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 745 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 621 €202401 0002 0003 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 075 € Industry median: 2 596 €2020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 208 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 834 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 525 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 745 €2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 621 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2019: 6.3 % · industry median 10.3 % · above 40% of the industry
0510152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 6.3 % Industry median: 10.3 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 12.4 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 13.0 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 11.3 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 11.4 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 10.7 %20240510152017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 6.3 % Industry median: 10.3 %2020 Company: — Industry median: 12.4 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 13.0 %2022 Company: — Industry median: 11.3 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 11.4 %2024 Company: — Industry median: 10.7 %2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 8 905 € · +0.0% vs 2023
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 8 905 €20192020 Company: 8 905 €20202021 Company: 8 905 €20212022 Company: 8 905 €20222023 Company: 8 905 €20232024 Company: 8 905 €202402 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 8 905 €2020 Company: 8 905 €20202021 Company: 8 905 €2022 Company: 8 905 €20222023 Company: 8 905 €2024 Company: 8 905 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 8 905 € · +0.0% vs 2023
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 8 905 €20192020 Company: 8 905 €20202021 Company: 8 905 €20212022 Company: 8 905 €20222023 Company: 8 905 €20232024 Company: 8 905 €202402 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 8 905 €2020 Company: 8 905 €20202021 Company: 8 905 €2022 Company: 8 905 €20222023 Company: 8 905 €2024 Company: 8 905 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
01232016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 320182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 320192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 320202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 2.520212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 2202401232017 Company: 1 Industry median: —2018 Company: 1 Industry median: 320182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 32020 Company: 0 Industry median: 320202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 2.52022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 22024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 0 0 0 8 905 8 905 0
2023 0 0 0 8 905 8 905 0
2022 0 0 0 8 905 8 905 0
2021 0 0 0 8 905 8 905 0
2020 0 0 0 8 905 8 905 0
2019 17 165 1 075 9 323 8 905 8 905 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 31 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 11 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 2 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Jan 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 23 Mar 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Oleg Coliusco
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 25 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 86231Dental practice activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 50016876 / M1
11 Jul 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 14 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
13 Jul 2024
PDF
Ä 50016876 / 8
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 50016876 / 7
29 Oct 2021
Amendment entry In force
29 Oct 2021
PDF
Ä 50016876 / 6
28 Nov 2018
Amendment entry In force
28 Nov 2018
PDF
Ä 50016876 / 5
20 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
20 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 50016876 / 4
19 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
19 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50016876 / 3
10 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
10 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 50016876 / 2
28 Mar 2016
Amendment entry In force
28 Mar 2016
PDF
Ä 50016876
13 Oct 2015
First entry In force
13 Oct 2015
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data