Saare Pönn OÜ is a OÜ based in Kuressaare linn, registry code 12809861, status: active. Main activity: Visitor flats. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €2 381 and 0 employees.
Turnover
—
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
1
±0vs Q2 2026
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Accommodation · EMTAK 55
Revenue · 20252 381 €
above 24% of companies
industry median 12 949 € · companies in the industry: 2 211
Net profit margin · 2025-33.3 %
above 17% of companies
industry median 3.6 % · companies in the industry: 1 824
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
EmployeesQ3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
—
—
—
1
Q2 2026
—
—
—
1
Q1 2026
—
—
—
1
Q4 2025
—
—
—
1
Q3 2025
—
—
—
1
Q2 2025
—
—
—
1
Q1 2025
—
—
—
1
Q4 2024
—
—
—
1
Q3 2024
—
—
—
1
Q2 2024
—
—
—
1
Q1 2024
—
—
—
1
Q4 2023
—
—
—
1
Q3 2023
—
—
—
1
Q2 2023
—
—
—
1
Q1 2023
—
—
—
1
Q4 2022
—
—
—
1
Q3 2022
—
—
—
1
Q2 2022
—
—
—
1
Q1 2022
—
—
—
1
Financials by year
2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 2 381 € · −8.8% vs 2024 · industry median 12 949 € · above 24% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: -792 € · −186.1% vs 2024 · industry median 94 € · above 32% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: -33.3 % · −68.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.6 % · above 17% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 4 711 € · −12.1% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 4 567 € · −14.8% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Accommodation (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
2 381
-792
0
4 711
4 567
0
2024
2 612
920
0
5 359
5 359
0
2023
770
-426
0
4 439
4 439
0
2022
1 768
1 083
0
4 866
4 866
0
2021
1 721
847
0
3 782
3 782
0
2020
3 181
-95
0
2 935
2 935
0
2019
2 249
1 375
0
3 030
3 030
1
2018
—
—
—
—
—
1
2017
—
—
—
—
—
1
2016
—
—
—
—
—
1
2015
—
—
—
—
—
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.