ANRAKA HOLDING OÜ

Active Registry code 12633176 OÜ Saue linn Registered 21 Mar 2014
Compare

ANRAKA HOLDING OÜ is a OÜ based in Saue linn, registry code 12633176, status: active. Main activity: Sale of cars and light motor vehicles (under 3.5 t). Its annual report for 2024 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0

2024 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles · EMTAK 45

  • Revenue · 2024 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 682

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
02004006002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 586 €20192020 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €202502004006002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0 € Industry median: 586 €20192020 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 3 750 € · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 98% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 750 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 3 361 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 0 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 750 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 3 361 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 3 750 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 180 163 € · +2.1% vs 2024
0501001502002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 158 052 €20192020 Company: 161 413 €20202021 Company: 165 163 €20212022 Company: 168 913 €20222023 Company: 172 663 €20232024 Company: 176 413 €20242025 Company: 180 163 €20250501001502002018 Company: —2019 Company: 158 052 €20192020 Company: 161 413 €2021 Company: 165 163 €20212022 Company: 168 913 €2023 Company: 172 663 €20232024 Company: 176 413 €2025 Company: 180 163 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 155 163 € · +2.5% vs 2024
0501001502002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 133 052 €20192020 Company: 136 413 €20202021 Company: 140 163 €20212022 Company: 143 913 €20222023 Company: 147 663 €20232024 Company: 151 413 €20242025 Company: 155 163 €20250501001502002018 Company: —2019 Company: 133 052 €20192020 Company: 136 413 €2021 Company: 140 163 €20212022 Company: 143 913 €2023 Company: 147 663 €20232024 Company: 151 413 €2025 Company: 155 163 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 — 3 750 0 180 163 155 163 0
2024 0 3 750 0 176 413 151 413 0
2023 — 3 750 0 172 663 147 663 0
2022 — 3 750 0 168 913 143 913 0
2021 — 3 750 0 165 163 140 163 0
2020 — 3 361 0 161 413 136 413 0
2019 0 1 750 0 158 052 133 052 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
2.4 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
2.1 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
86.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
13.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.52
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 27 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 8 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 29 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 18 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 45111Sale of cars and light motor vehicles (under 3.5 t) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10194179 / 5
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10194179 / 4
19 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
19 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10194179 / 3
20 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
20 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 10194179 / 2
7 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 10194179
21 Mar 2014
First entry In force
21 Mar 2014
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data