Feudi Wine Bar OÜ

Active Registry code 12626704 OÜ Tallinn Registered 11 Mar 2014
Compare

Feudi Wine Bar OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 12626704, status: active. Main activity: Activities of restaurants and cafes. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €267 126 with 5 employees.

Turnover
267 126 €
↑ 34.9% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
54 688 €
↓ 63.7% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
10 335 €
↑ 51.4% vs Q2 2026
Employees
5
−1 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Food and beverage service activities · EMTAK 56

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 267 126 €
    industry median 48 370 € · companies in the industry: 2 475
  • Labour taxes per employee 2 067 €
    industry median 1 201 € · companies in the industry: 2 187
  • Revenue · 2025 789 079 €
    industry median 47 451 € · companies in the industry: 3 568
  • Net profit margin · 2025 48.5 %
    industry median 1.1 % · companies in the industry: 2 875

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € thousand Q3 2026: 267 126 € · +34.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 48 370 € · above 90% of the industry
0100200300Q4 2023 Company: 173 400 € Industry median: 41 535 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 185 170 € Industry median: 37 389 €Q2 2024 Company: 217 613 € Industry median: 39 668 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 292 357 € Industry median: 51 448 €Q4 2024 Company: 198 377 € Industry median: 38 873 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 200 339 € Industry median: 37 353 €Q2 2025 Company: 191 069 € Industry median: 40 204 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 282 446 € Industry median: 49 958 €Q4 2025 Company: 188 890 € Industry median: 37 365 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 169 694 € Industry median: 34 060 €Q2 2026 Company: 198 050 € Industry median: 36 738 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 267 126 € Industry median: 48 370 €Q3·260100200300Q4 2024 Company: 198 377 € Industry median: 38 873 €Q1 2025 Company: 200 339 € Industry median: 37 353 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 191 069 € Industry median: 40 204 €Q3 2025 Company: 282 446 € Industry median: 49 958 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 188 890 € Industry median: 37 365 €Q1 2026 Company: 169 694 € Industry median: 34 060 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 198 050 € Industry median: 36 738 €Q3 2026 Company: 267 126 € Industry median: 48 370 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 2 067 € · +81.7% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 201 € · above 85% of the industry
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 892 € Industry median: 965 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 581 € Industry median: 960 €Q2 2024 Company: 952 € Industry median: 931 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 173 € Industry median: 1 088 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 324 € Industry median: 1 050 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 530 € Industry median: 1 069 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 154 € Industry median: 1 032 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 557 € Industry median: 1 190 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 528 € Industry median: 1 151 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 117 € Industry median: 1 087 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 138 € Industry median: 1 028 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2 067 € Industry median: 1 201 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2024 Company: 1 324 € Industry median: 1 050 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 530 € Industry median: 1 069 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 154 € Industry median: 1 032 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 557 € Industry median: 1 190 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 528 € Industry median: 1 151 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 117 € Industry median: 1 087 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 138 € Industry median: 1 028 €Q3 2026 Company: 2 067 € Industry median: 1 201 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 5 · −16.7% vs Q2 2026
0246810Q4 2023 Company: 8Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 8Q2 2024 Company: 9Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 8Q4 2024 Company: 7Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 6Q2 2025 Company: 7Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 6Q4 2025 Company: 6Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 4Q2 2026 Company: 6Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 5Q3·2602468Q4 2024 Company: 7Q1 2025 Company: 6Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 7Q3 2025 Company: 6Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 6Q1 2026 Company: 4Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 6Q3 2026 Company: 5Q3·26
State taxes, € thousand Q3 2026: 54 688 € · −63.7% vs Q2 2026
050100150200Q4 2023 Company: 29 066 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 157 449 €Q2 2024 Company: 37 091 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 51 891 €Q4 2024 Company: 36 844 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 84 947 €Q2 2025 Company: 35 146 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 54 041 €Q4 2025 Company: 38 898 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 34 119 €Q2 2026 Company: 150 480 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 54 688 €Q3·26050100150200Q4 2024 Company: 36 844 €Q1 2025 Company: 84 947 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 35 146 €Q3 2025 Company: 54 041 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 38 898 €Q1 2026 Company: 34 119 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 150 480 €Q3 2026 Company: 54 688 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 267 126 54 688 10 335 5
Q2 2026 198 050 150 480 6 827 6
Q1 2026 169 694 34 119 8 468 4
Q4 2025 188 890 38 898 9 169 6
Q3 2025 282 446 54 041 9 342 6
Q2 2025 191 069 35 146 8 077 7
Q1 2025 200 339 84 947 9 182 6
Q4 2024 198 377 36 844 9 270 7
Q3 2024 292 357 51 891 9 383 8
Q2 2024 217 613 37 091 8 568 9
Q1 2024 185 170 157 449 20 646 8
Q4 2023 173 400 29 066 7 133 8
Q3 2023 267 766 94 998 16 803 6
Q2 2023 207 499 31 472 6 630 4
Q1 2023 202 342 30 389 5 875 4
Q4 2022 194 644 30 218 6 849 4
Q3 2022 256 170 39 426 6 707 5
Q2 2022 196 878 78 188 9 861 4
Q1 2022 147 525 20 731 4 645 3
Labour taxes per employee per month
689 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
53 425 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 789 079 € · −6.9% vs 2024 · industry median 47 451 € · above 92% of the industry
02004006008001 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 570 136 € Industry median: 52 702 €20192020 Company: 358 532 € Industry median: 39 939 €20202021 Company: 466 215 € Industry median: 41 164 €20212022 Company: 715 717 € Industry median: 49 263 €20222023 Company: 785 147 € Industry median: 45 008 €20232024 Company: 847 220 € Industry median: 46 351 €20242025 Company: 789 079 € Industry median: 47 451 €202502004006008001 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 570 136 € Industry median: 52 702 €20192020 Company: 358 532 € Industry median: 39 939 €2021 Company: 466 215 € Industry median: 41 164 €20212022 Company: 715 717 € Industry median: 49 263 €2023 Company: 785 147 € Industry median: 45 008 €20232024 Company: 847 220 € Industry median: 46 351 €2025 Company: 789 079 € Industry median: 47 451 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2025: 382 891 € · +53.9% vs 2024 · industry median 68 € · above 98% of the industry
01002003004002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 231 094 € Industry median: 271 €20192020 Company: 98 377 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 163 033 € Industry median: 101 €20212022 Company: 280 903 € Industry median: 216 €20222023 Company: 352 872 € Industry median: 198 €20232024 Company: 248 832 € Industry median: 146 €20242025 Company: 382 891 € Industry median: 68 €202501002003004002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 231 094 € Industry median: 271 €20192020 Company: 98 377 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 163 033 € Industry median: 101 €20212022 Company: 280 903 € Industry median: 216 €2023 Company: 352 872 € Industry median: 198 €20232024 Company: 248 832 € Industry median: 146 €2025 Company: 382 891 € Industry median: 68 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 48.5 % · +19.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.1 % · above 98% of the industry
010203040502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 40.5 % Industry median: 1.7 %20192020 Company: 27.4 % Industry median: 0.8 %20202021 Company: 35.0 % Industry median: 1.8 %20212022 Company: 39.2 % Industry median: 2.2 %20222023 Company: 44.9 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: 29.4 % Industry median: 1.3 %20242025 Company: 48.5 % Industry median: 1.1 %2025010203040502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 40.5 % Industry median: 1.7 %20192020 Company: 27.4 % Industry median: 0.8 %2021 Company: 35.0 % Industry median: 1.8 %20212022 Company: 39.2 % Industry median: 2.2 %2023 Company: 44.9 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: 29.4 % Industry median: 1.3 %2025 Company: 48.5 % Industry median: 1.1 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 664 695 € · +99.7% vs 2024
02004006008002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 452 153 €20192020 Company: 461 890 €20202021 Company: 510 120 €20212022 Company: 593 261 €20222023 Company: 742 624 €20232024 Company: 332 789 €20242025 Company: 664 695 €202502004006008002018 Company: —2019 Company: 452 153 €20192020 Company: 461 890 €2021 Company: 510 120 €20212022 Company: 593 261 €2023 Company: 742 624 €20232024 Company: 332 789 €2025 Company: 664 695 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 635 162 € · +151.8% vs 2024
02004006008002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 356 833 €20192020 Company: 452 876 €20202021 Company: 491 654 €20212022 Company: 567 736 €20222023 Company: 711 008 €20232024 Company: 252 271 €20242025 Company: 635 162 €202502004006008002018 Company: —2019 Company: 356 833 €20192020 Company: 452 876 €2021 Company: 491 654 €20212022 Company: 567 736 €2023 Company: 711 008 €20232024 Company: 252 271 €2025 Company: 635 162 €2025
Employees 2025: 6 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 3 · above 70% of the industry
01020302016 Company: 4 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 12 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 17 Industry median: 420182019 Company: 27 Industry median: 420192020 Company: 11 Industry median: 420202021 Company: 4 Industry median: 320212022 Company: 6 Industry median: 420222023 Company: 6 Industry median: 320232024 Company: 6 Industry median: 420242025 Company: 6 Industry median: 3202501020302018 Company: 17 Industry median: 42019 Company: 27 Industry median: 420192020 Company: 11 Industry median: 42021 Company: 4 Industry median: 320212022 Company: 6 Industry median: 42023 Company: 6 Industry median: 320232024 Company: 6 Industry median: 42025 Company: 6 Industry median: 32025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 789 079 382 891 106 374 664 695 635 162 6
2024 847 220 248 832 112 415 332 789 252 271 6
2023 785 147 352 872 86 715 742 624 711 008 6
2022 715 717 280 903 69 050 593 261 567 736 6
2021 466 215 163 033 44 328 510 120 491 654 4
2020 358 532 98 377 44 685 461 890 452 876 11
2019 570 136 231 094 68 637 452 153 356 833 27
2018 — — — — — 17
2017 — — — — — 12
2016 — — — — — 4
2015 — — — — — 2
2014 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
48.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
60.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
57.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
95.6 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
4.4 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
22.14
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
131 740 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 477 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 16 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 21 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 8 Apr 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 1 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 18 Mar 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 17 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 3 Feb 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 56111Activities of restaurants and cafes Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10193761 / 9
9 Oct 2025
Amendment entry In force
9 Oct 2025
PDF
Ä 10193761 / 8
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10193761 / 7
5 Mar 2019
Amendment entry In force
5 Mar 2019
PDF
Ä 10193761 / 6
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10193761 / 5
7 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
7 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 10193761 / 4
7 Nov 2016
Amendment entry In force
7 Nov 2016
PDF
Ä 10193761 / 3
14 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
14 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10193761 / 2
11 Nov 2015
Amendment entry In force
11 Nov 2015
PDF
Ä 10193761
11 Mar 2014
First entry In force
11 Mar 2014
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data