ESTNOK INVEST OÜ

Active Registry code 12605458 OÜ Uue-Antsla küla Registered 29 Jan 2014
Compare

ESTNOK INVEST OÜ is a OÜ based in Uue-Antsla küla, registry code 12605458, status: active. Main activity: Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €33 527 with employees.

Turnover
33 527 €
↓ 14.6% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
5 399 €
↑ 16.2% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities · EMTAK 01

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 33 527 €
    industry median 15 366 € · companies in the industry: 3 793
  • Revenue · 2025 63 990 €
    industry median 10 955 € · companies in the industry: 5 062
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -17.3 %
    industry median 10.0 % · companies in the industry: 3 757

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € thousand Q3 2026: 33 527 € · −14.6% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 15 366 € · above 63% of the industry
0255075100125Q4 2023 Company: 28 799 € Industry median: 15 926 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 31 887 € Industry median: 10 286 €Q2 2024 Company: 104 912 € Industry median: 9 284 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 770 € Industry median: 14 188 €Q4 2024 Company: 3 783 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 63 350 € Industry median: 10 098 €Q2 2025 Company: 751 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 11 059 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q4 2025 Company: 15 709 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 18 887 € Industry median: 9 867 €Q2 2026 Company: 39 237 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 33 527 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·26020406080Q4 2024 Company: 3 783 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q1 2025 Company: 63 350 € Industry median: 10 098 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 751 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q3 2025 Company: 11 059 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 15 709 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q1 2026 Company: 18 887 € Industry median: 9 867 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 39 237 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q3 2026 Company: 33 527 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2026: 5 399 € · +16.2% vs Q2 2026
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2023 Company: 4 270 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 5 612 €Q2 2024 Company: 20 598 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: 832 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 7 275 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 814 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 3 059 €Q2 2026 Company: 4 647 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 5 399 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2024 Company: 832 €Q1 2025 Company: 7 275 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 814 €Q3 2025 Company: —Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q1 2026 Company: 3 059 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 4 647 €Q3 2026 Company: 5 399 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 33 527 5 399 — —
Q2 2026 39 237 4 647 — —
Q1 2026 18 887 3 059 — —
Q4 2025 15 709 — — —
Q3 2025 11 059 — — —
Q2 2025 751 1 814 — —
Q1 2025 63 350 7 275 — —
Q4 2024 3 783 832 — —
Q3 2024 1 770 — — —
Q2 2024 104 912 20 598 — —
Q1 2024 31 887 5 612 525 —
Q4 2023 28 799 4 270 — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q1 2023 — 38 — —
Q1 2022 — 6 — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 63 990 € · −55.6% vs 2024 · industry median 10 955 € · above 74% of the industry
0501001502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 5 954 € Industry median: 12 025 €20192020 Company: 712 € Industry median: 9 558 €20202021 Company: 41 525 € Industry median: 9 481 €20212022 Company: 26 310 € Industry median: 11 120 €20222023 Company: 88 491 € Industry median: 9 287 €20232024 Company: 143 969 € Industry median: 9 086 €20242025 Company: 63 990 € Industry median: 10 955 €20250501001502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 5 954 € Industry median: 12 025 €20192020 Company: 712 € Industry median: 9 558 €2021 Company: 41 525 € Industry median: 9 481 €20212022 Company: 26 310 € Industry median: 11 120 €2023 Company: 88 491 € Industry median: 9 287 €20232024 Company: 143 969 € Industry median: 9 086 €2025 Company: 63 990 € Industry median: 10 955 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -11 079 € · −116.4% vs 2024 · industry median 392 € · above 11% of the industry
-20 000020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3 464 € Industry median: 2 132 €20192020 Company: 783 € Industry median: 1 457 €20202021 Company: 46 211 € Industry median: 1 638 €20212022 Company: 20 219 € Industry median: 1 703 €20222023 Company: 60 451 € Industry median: 125 €20232024 Company: 67 448 € Industry median: 190 €20242025 Company: -11 079 € Industry median: 392 €2025-20 000020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3 464 € Industry median: 2 132 €20192020 Company: 783 € Industry median: 1 457 €2021 Company: 46 211 € Industry median: 1 638 €20212022 Company: 20 219 € Industry median: 1 703 €2023 Company: 60 451 € Industry median: 125 €20232024 Company: 67 448 € Industry median: 190 €2025 Company: -11 079 € Industry median: 392 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -17.3 % · −64.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 10.0 % · above 21% of the industry
-500501001502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 58.2 % Industry median: 17.0 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 17.4 %20202021 Company: 111.3 % Industry median: 18.5 %20212022 Company: 76.8 % Industry median: 20.8 %20222023 Company: 68.3 % Industry median: 6.7 %20232024 Company: 46.8 % Industry median: 8.1 %20242025 Company: -17.3 % Industry median: 10.0 %2025-500501001502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 58.2 % Industry median: 17.0 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 17.4 %2021 Company: 111.3 % Industry median: 18.5 %20212022 Company: 76.8 % Industry median: 20.8 %2023 Company: 68.3 % Industry median: 6.7 %20232024 Company: 46.8 % Industry median: 8.1 %2025 Company: -17.3 % Industry median: 10.0 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 226 860 € · −7.5% vs 2024
0501001502002502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 43 227 €20192020 Company: 43 886 €20202021 Company: 89 731 €20212022 Company: 109 962 €20222023 Company: 175 926 €20232024 Company: 245 321 €20242025 Company: 226 860 €20250501001502002502018 Company: —2019 Company: 43 227 €20192020 Company: 43 886 €2021 Company: 89 731 €20212022 Company: 109 962 €2023 Company: 175 926 €20232024 Company: 245 321 €2025 Company: 226 860 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 226 770 € · −4.7% vs 2024
0501001502002502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 42 737 €20192020 Company: 43 520 €20202021 Company: 89 731 €20212022 Company: 109 950 €20222023 Company: 170 401 €20232024 Company: 237 849 €20242025 Company: 226 770 €20250501001502002502018 Company: —2019 Company: 42 737 €20192020 Company: 43 520 €2021 Company: 89 731 €20212022 Company: 109 950 €2023 Company: 170 401 €20232024 Company: 237 849 €2025 Company: 226 770 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 63 990 -11 079 0 226 860 226 770 0
2024 143 969 67 448 0 245 321 237 849 0
2023 88 491 60 451 — 175 926 170 401 0
2022 26 310 20 219 — 109 962 109 950 0
2021 41 525 46 211 — 89 731 89 731 0
2020 712 783 — 43 886 43 520 0
2019 5 954 3 464 — 43 227 42 737 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-17.3 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-4.9 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-4.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1 212.38
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 29 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 27 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 30 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 1 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

No beneficial owners listed.

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 01111Growing of cereals, other than rice, leguminous crops and oil seeds Main
  • 81231Other cleaning activities
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 20066522 / 5
4 Jul 2025
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
4 Jul 2025
PDF
Ä 20066522 / M1
9 Jun 2025
Procedural ruling 23 Jun 2025 In force
9 Jun 2025
PDF
Ä 20066522 / 4
3 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
3 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 20066522 / 3
20 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
20 Mar 2018
PDF
Ä 20066522 / 2
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 20066522
29 Jan 2014
First entry In force
29 Jan 2014
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data