Tallinn Partner OÜ

Active Registry code 12527600 OÜ Tallinn Registered 29 Aug 2013
Compare

Tallinn Partner OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 12527600, status: active. Main activity: Non-scheduled passenger transport by road. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €4 508 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
16 €
Labour taxes
17 €
Employees
—

Q2 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Land transport and transport via pipelines · EMTAK 49

  • Revenue · 2025 4 508 €
    industry median 32 212 € · companies in the industry: 5 896
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -70.7 %
    industry median 2.8 % · companies in the industry: 4 877

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2022 – Q2 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q2 2025: 69 € · −87.7% vs Q1 2025 · industry median 1 126 € · above 2% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2022 Company: 603 € Industry median: 990 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 655 € Industry median: 973 €Q2 2023 Company: 340 € Industry median: 942 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 492 € Industry median: 1 006 €Q4 2023 Company: 682 € Industry median: 998 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 341 € Industry median: 990 €Q2 2024 Company: 245 € Industry median: 1 010 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 126 € Industry median: 1 053 €Q4 2024 Company: 125 € Industry median: 1 066 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 563 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q2 2025 Company: 69 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 682 € Industry median: 998 €Q1 2024 Company: 341 € Industry median: 990 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 245 € Industry median: 1 010 €Q3 2024 Company: 126 € Industry median: 1 053 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 125 € Industry median: 1 066 €Q1 2025 Company: 563 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 69 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q2 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs Q1 2025
0.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2022 Company: 1Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 1Q2 2023 Company: 2Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 2Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·260.00.51.01.52.0Q4 2023 Company: 2Q1 2024 Company: 2Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 2Q3 2024 Company: 2Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26
State taxes, € Q2 2026: 16 € · −76.5% vs Q2 2025
05001 0001 500Q4 2022 Company: 582 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 626 €Q2 2023 Company: 647 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 934 €Q4 2023 Company: 1 295 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 647 €Q2 2024 Company: 479 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 239 €Q4 2024 Company: 239 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 541 €Q2 2025 Company: 68 €Q2·25Q2 2026 Company: 16 €Q2·2605001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 1 295 €Q1 2024 Company: 647 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 479 €Q3 2024 Company: 239 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 239 €Q1 2025 Company: 541 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 68 €Q2 2026 Company: 16 €Q2·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q2 2026 — 16 17 —
Q2 2025 — 68 69 1
Q1 2025 — 541 563 1
Q4 2024 — 239 250 2
Q3 2024 — 239 251 2
Q2 2024 — 479 489 2
Q1 2024 — 647 682 2
Q4 2023 — 1 295 1 364 2
Q3 2023 — 934 984 2
Q2 2023 — 647 680 2
Q1 2023 — 626 655 1
Q4 2022 — 582 603 1
Q3 2022 — 582 603 1
Q2 2022 — 1 652 1 737 1
Q1 2022 — 950 1 011 2

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 4 508 € · −74.2% vs 2024 · industry median 32 212 € · above 22% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 188 € Industry median: 46 993 €20192020 Company: 30 444 € Industry median: 38 198 €20202021 Company: 39 591 € Industry median: 39 390 €20212022 Company: 31 342 € Industry median: 40 789 €20222023 Company: 39 507 € Industry median: 34 146 €20232024 Company: 17 497 € Industry median: 31 666 €20242025 Company: 4 508 € Industry median: 32 212 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 188 € Industry median: 46 993 €20192020 Company: 30 444 € Industry median: 38 198 €2021 Company: 39 591 € Industry median: 39 390 €20212022 Company: 31 342 € Industry median: 40 789 €2023 Company: 39 507 € Industry median: 34 146 €20232024 Company: 17 497 € Industry median: 31 666 €2025 Company: 4 508 € Industry median: 32 212 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -3 186 € · −523.1% vs 2024 · industry median 421 € · above 17% of the industry
-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 270 € Industry median: 743 €20192020 Company: 1 219 € Industry median: 476 €20202021 Company: 92 € Industry median: 838 €20212022 Company: 1 664 € Industry median: 761 €20222023 Company: 1 004 € Industry median: 223 €20232024 Company: 753 € Industry median: 212 €20242025 Company: -3 186 € Industry median: 421 €2025-4 000-3 000-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 270 € Industry median: 743 €20192020 Company: 1 219 € Industry median: 476 €2021 Company: 92 € Industry median: 838 €20212022 Company: 1 664 € Industry median: 761 €2023 Company: 1 004 € Industry median: 223 €20232024 Company: 753 € Industry median: 212 €2025 Company: -3 186 € Industry median: 421 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -70.7 % · −75.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.8 % · above 2% of the industry
-80-60-40-200202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: — Industry median: 3.1 %20192020 Company: 4.0 % Industry median: 3.4 %20202021 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 4.2 %20212022 Company: 5.3 % Industry median: 4.2 %20222023 Company: 2.5 % Industry median: 2.7 %20232024 Company: 4.3 % Industry median: 2.3 %20242025 Company: -70.7 % Industry median: 2.8 %2025-80-60-40-200202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: — Industry median: 3.1 %20192020 Company: 4.0 % Industry median: 3.4 %2021 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 4.2 %20212022 Company: 5.3 % Industry median: 4.2 %2023 Company: 2.5 % Industry median: 2.7 %20232024 Company: 4.3 % Industry median: 2.3 %2025 Company: -70.7 % Industry median: 2.8 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 1 734 € · −64.8% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 188 €20192020 Company: 2 079 €20202021 Company: 2 200 €20212022 Company: 3 724 €20222023 Company: 5 202 €20232024 Company: 4 920 €20242025 Company: 1 734 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 188 €20192020 Company: 2 079 €2021 Company: 2 200 €20212022 Company: 3 724 €2023 Company: 5 202 €20232024 Company: 4 920 €2025 Company: 1 734 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 1 734 € · −64.8% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 188 €20192020 Company: 1 407 €20202021 Company: 1 499 €20212022 Company: 3 163 €20222023 Company: 4 167 €20232024 Company: 4 920 €20242025 Company: 1 734 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 188 €20192020 Company: 1 407 €2021 Company: 1 499 €20212022 Company: 3 163 €2023 Company: 4 167 €20232024 Company: 4 920 €2025 Company: 1 734 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 2 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 22021 Company: 2 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 22023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 4 508 -3 186 1 501 1 734 1 734 1
2024 17 497 753 3 105 4 920 4 920 1
2023 39 507 1 004 12 014 5 202 4 167 1
2022 31 342 1 664 8 583 3 724 3 163 1
2021 39 591 92 19 637 2 200 1 499 2
2020 30 444 1 219 11 920 2 079 1 407 1
2019 188 270 0 188 188 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-70.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-183.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-183.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Revenue per employee
4 508 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
125 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 4 May 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Apr 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 2 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 26 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 2 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 6 Aug 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 49321Non-scheduled passenger transport by road Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10186846 / 9
14 May 2026
Amendment entry In force
14 May 2026
PDF
Ä 10186846 / 8
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10186846 / 7
7 Aug 2020
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
7 Aug 2020
PDF
Ä 10186846 / 6
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10186846 / 5
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 10186846 / 4
9 Mar 2017
Amendment entry In force
9 Mar 2017
PDF
Ä 10186846 / 3
8 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
8 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10186846 / 2
7 Jun 2016
Amendment entry In force
7 Jun 2016
PDF
Ä 10186846 / M2
3 Jun 2016
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies in the annual report 30 Nov 2016 In force
3 Jun 2016
PDF
Ä 10186846 / M1
17 Feb 2016
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 20 Aug 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
31 May 2016
PDF
Ä 10186846
29 Aug 2013
First entry In force
29 Aug 2013
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data