Energiavoog OÜ

Active Registry code 12519368 OÜ Tamsalu linn Registered 13 Aug 2013
Compare

Energiavoog OÜ is a OÜ based in Tamsalu linn, registry code 12519368, status: active. Main activity: Saunas, solariums, massage salons and other physical well-being activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
Employees
0
±0 vs 2024

2025 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Personal service activities · EMTAK 96

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 8 249 € · companies in the industry: 9 950

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 8 249 € · above 5% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 004 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 3 515 € Industry median: 5 869 €20202021 Company: 4 910 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 1 885 € Industry median: 6 970 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 630 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 249 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 004 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 3 515 € Industry median: 5 869 €2021 Company: 4 910 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 1 885 € Industry median: 6 970 €2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 630 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 249 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 0 € · industry median 29 € · above 30% of the industry
-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1 645 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: 1 040 € Industry median: 24 €20202021 Company: -1 920 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: 826 € Industry median: 47 €20222023 Company: -148 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 29 €2025-2 000-1 00001 0002 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1 645 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: 1 040 € Industry median: 24 €2021 Company: -1 920 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: 826 € Industry median: 47 €2023 Company: -148 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 29 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2022: 43.8 % · +82.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.3 % · above 91% of the industry
-40-2002040602016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 41.1 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: 29.6 % Industry median: 2.4 %20202021 Company: -39.1 % Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: 43.8 % Industry median: 2.3 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 1.6 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 1.5 %2025-40-2002040602018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 41.1 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: 29.6 % Industry median: 2.4 %2021 Company: -39.1 % Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: 43.8 % Industry median: 2.3 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 1.6 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 1.5 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 3 944 € · +0.0% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 659 €20192020 Company: 5 533 €20202021 Company: 3 416 €20212022 Company: 4 092 €20222023 Company: 3 944 €20232024 Company: 3 944 €20242025 Company: 3 944 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 659 €20192020 Company: 5 533 €2021 Company: 3 416 €20212022 Company: 4 092 €2023 Company: 3 944 €20232024 Company: 3 944 €2025 Company: 3 944 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 3 944 € · +0.0% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 4 146 €20192020 Company: 5 185 €20202021 Company: 3 266 €20212022 Company: 4 092 €20222023 Company: 3 944 €20232024 Company: 3 944 €20242025 Company: 3 944 €202502 0004 0006 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 4 146 €20192020 Company: 5 185 €2021 Company: 3 266 €20212022 Company: 4 092 €2023 Company: 3 944 €20232024 Company: 3 944 €2025 Company: 3 944 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 0 0 3 944 3 944 0
2024 0 0 0 3 944 3 944 0
2023 0 -148 0 3 944 3 944 0
2022 1 885 826 0 4 092 4 092 0
2021 4 910 -1 920 5 221 3 416 3 266 0
2020 3 515 1 040 718 5 533 5 185 0
2019 4 004 1 645 1 102 4 659 4 146 0
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 17 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 1 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 23 Jan 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 31 Mar 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 22 Feb 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Apr 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 96041Saunas, solariums, massage salons and other physical well-being activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 40036178 / 7
23 Jan 2024
Amendment entry In force
23 Jan 2024
PDF
Ä 40036178 / 6
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 40036178 / 5
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 40036178 / 4
11 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
11 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 40036178 / 3
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 40036178 / 2
25 Feb 2015
Amendment entry In force
25 Feb 2015
PDF
Ä 40036178
13 Aug 2013
First entry In force
13 Aug 2013
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data