Landam Holding OÜ

Active Registry code 12465589 OÜ Tallinn Registered 30 Apr 2013
Compare

Landam Holding OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 12465589, status: active. Main activity: Business and other management consultancy activities. According to EMTA, turnover for Q1 2024 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q1 2024 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Activities of head offices and management consultancy · EMTAK 70

  • Revenue · 2024 0 €
    industry median 10 766 € · companies in the industry: 9 943

Taxes and turnover

Q1 2022 – Q1 2024
Turnover, € Q1 2024: 0 € · industry median 14 762 € · above 2% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 000Q1 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 837 €Q1·22Q2 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 312 €Q2·22Q3 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 785 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 325 €Q4·22Q1 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 835 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 929 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 446 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 091 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 762 €Q1·2405 00010 00015 00020 000Q2 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 312 €Q3 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 785 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 325 €Q1 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 835 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 929 €Q3 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 446 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 091 €Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 762 €Q1·24
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2024 — — — —
Q4 2023 — — — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q2 2023 — — — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q4 2022 — — — —
Q3 2022 — — — —
Q2 2022 — — — —
Q1 2022 — — — —

Financials by year

2015 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 10 766 € · above 5% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 40 282 € Industry median: 8 998 €20192020 Company: 37 184 € Industry median: 8 779 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 884 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 945 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 079 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 766 €2024010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 40 282 € Industry median: 8 998 €2020 Company: 37 184 € Industry median: 8 779 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 884 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 945 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 079 €2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 766 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 538 € · above 35% of the industry
-50 000-40 000-30 000-20 000-10 000010 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -47 013 € Industry median: 966 €20192020 Company: 186 € Industry median: 760 €20202021 Company: -13 333 € Industry median: 1 171 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 470 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 681 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 538 €2024-50 000-40 000-30 000-20 000-10 000010 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -47 013 € Industry median: 966 €2020 Company: 186 € Industry median: 760 €20202021 Company: -13 333 € Industry median: 1 171 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 470 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 681 €2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 538 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2020: 0.5 % · +117.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 32.1 % · above 23% of the industry
-150-100-500502015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -116.7 % Industry median: 31.9 %20192020 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 32.1 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 35.7 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 27.6 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 28.4 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 25.0 %2024-150-100-500502017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -116.7 % Industry median: 31.9 %2020 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 32.1 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 35.7 %2022 Company: — Industry median: 27.6 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 28.4 %2024 Company: — Industry median: 25.0 %2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2024: 32 000 € · +0.0% vs 2023
020 00040 00060 00080 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 61 916 €20192020 Company: 45 333 €20202021 Company: 32 000 €20212022 Company: 32 000 €20222023 Company: 32 000 €20232024 Company: 32 000 €2024020 00040 00060 00080 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 61 916 €2020 Company: 45 333 €20202021 Company: 32 000 €2022 Company: 32 000 €20222023 Company: 32 000 €2024 Company: 32 000 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 32 000 € · +0.0% vs 2023
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 45 147 €20192020 Company: 45 333 €20202021 Company: 32 000 €20212022 Company: 32 000 €20222023 Company: 32 000 €20232024 Company: 32 000 €2024010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 45 147 €2020 Company: 45 333 €20202021 Company: 32 000 €2022 Company: 32 000 €20222023 Company: 32 000 €2024 Company: 32 000 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02015 Company: 0 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.20.40.60.81.02017 Company: 0 Industry median: —2018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 0 0 0 32 000 32 000 0
2023 0 0 0 32 000 32 000 0
2022 0 0 0 32 000 32 000 0
2021 0 -13 333 0 32 000 32 000 0
2020 37 184 186 0 45 333 45 333 0
2019 40 282 -47 013 0 61 916 45 147 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 13 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 19 Oct 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 19 Oct 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 4 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 4 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Igor Marus
    Direct ownership · since 22 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 70221Business and other management consultancy activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10182495 / M1
10 Oct 2023
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 9 Nov 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
20 Oct 2023
PDF
Ä 10182495 / 8
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10182495 / 7
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10182495 / 6
9 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
9 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10182495 / 5
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 10182495 / 4
1 Dec 2016
Amendment entry In force
1 Dec 2016
PDF
Ä 10182495 / 3
26 Oct 2016
Amendment entry In force
26 Oct 2016
PDF
Ä 10182495 / 2
6 May 2016
Amendment entry In force
6 May 2016
PDF
Ä 10182495
30 Apr 2013
First entry In force
30 Apr 2013
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data