Tribal Sensation OÜ

Active Registry code 12437328 OÜ Tallinn Registered 12 Mar 2013
Compare

Tribal Sensation OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 12437328, status: active. Main activity: Other financial service activities n.e.c., except insurance and pension funding. According to EMTA, turnover for Q1 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q1 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding · EMTAK 64

  • Revenue · 2022 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 3 187

Taxes and turnover

Q2 2023 – Q1 2026
Turnover, € Q1 2026: 0 € · industry median 16 305 € · above 2% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 000Q2 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 765 €Q2·23Q3 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 000 €Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 078 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 17 274 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 884 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 160 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 008 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 276 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 066 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 383 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 000 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 305 €Q1·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 884 €Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 13 160 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 008 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 276 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 066 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 12 383 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 000 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 16 305 €Q1·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 — — — —
Q3 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 — — — —
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 — — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 — — — —
Q1 2024 — — — —
Q4 2023 — — — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q2 2023 — — — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q4 2022 — — — —
Q3 2022 — — — —
Q2 2022 — — — —
Q1 2022 — — — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2022: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2021 · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3 000 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 32 454 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 6 500 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3 000 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 32 454 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 6 500 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: — Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 6 557 € · +408.1% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 72% of the industry
-10 000010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 28 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 827 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 43 193 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 31 416 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 2 506 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -2 128 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 6 557 € Industry median: 0 €2025-10 000010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 28 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 827 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 43 193 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 31 416 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 2 506 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: -2 128 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 6 557 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2021: 664.5 % · +662.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 45.0 % · above 90% of the industry
02004006008002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 39.3 %20192020 Company: 2.5 % Industry median: 42.1 %20202021 Company: 664.5 % Industry median: 45.0 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 26.3 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 41.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 35.8 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 34.4 %202502004006008002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.9 % Industry median: 39.3 %20192020 Company: 2.5 % Industry median: 42.1 %2021 Company: 664.5 % Industry median: 45.0 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 26.3 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 41.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 35.8 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 34.4 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 84 900 € · +8.4% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 528 €20192020 Company: 3 355 €20202021 Company: 49 548 €20212022 Company: 77 964 €20222023 Company: 80 471 €20232024 Company: 78 343 €20242025 Company: 84 900 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 528 €20192020 Company: 3 355 €2021 Company: 49 548 €20212022 Company: 77 964 €2023 Company: 80 471 €20232024 Company: 78 343 €2025 Company: 84 900 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 84 900 € · +8.4% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 528 €20192020 Company: 3 355 €20202021 Company: 46 548 €20212022 Company: 77 964 €20222023 Company: 80 471 €20232024 Company: 78 343 €20242025 Company: 84 900 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 528 €20192020 Company: 3 355 €2021 Company: 46 548 €20212022 Company: 77 964 €2023 Company: 80 471 €20232024 Company: 78 343 €2025 Company: 84 900 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 — 6 557 0 84 900 84 900 0
2024 — -2 128 0 78 343 78 343 0
2023 — 2 506 0 80 471 80 471 0
2022 0 31 416 0 77 964 77 964 0
2021 6 500 43 193 0 49 548 46 548 0
2020 32 454 827 0 3 355 3 355 0
2019 3 000 28 0 2 528 2 528 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
7.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
7.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 24 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 24 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 19 Feb 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 3 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 18 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 22 Feb 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 12 Feb 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 64991Other financial service activities n.e.c., except insurance and pension funding Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10180460 / 16
7 Apr 2026
Amendment entry In force
7 Apr 2026
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 15
20 Feb 2024
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
20 Feb 2024
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 14
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 13
20 Mar 2023
Amendment entry In force
20 Mar 2023
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 12
26 Jan 2022
Amendment entry In force
26 Jan 2022
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 11
3 Feb 2021
Amendment entry In force
3 Feb 2021
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 10
31 Oct 2019
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2019
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 9
15 Oct 2018
Amendment entry In force
15 Oct 2018
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 8
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 7
16 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
16 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 6
18 Jul 2017
Amendment entry In force
18 Jul 2017
PDF
Ä 10180460 / M2
30 Jun 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 30 Jul 2017 Deficiencies eliminated
18 Jul 2017
PDF
Ä 10180460 / M1
22 Jun 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 7 Jul 2017 Deficiencies eliminated
18 Jul 2017
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 5
29 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
29 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 4
4 Jun 2015
Amendment entry In force
4 Jun 2015
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 3
15 Mar 2015
Amendment entry In force
15 Mar 2015
PDF
Ä 10180460 / 2
12 Dec 2014
Amendment entry In force
12 Dec 2014
PDF
Ä 10180460
12 Mar 2013
First entry In force
12 Mar 2013
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data