Tallinn Contsert Club OÜ

Active Registry code 12401106 OÜ Tallinn Registered 8 Jan 2013
Compare

Tallinn Contsert Club OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 12401106, status: active. Main activity: Operation of theatres, concert halls and similar venues. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Arts creation and performing arts activities · EMTAK 90

  • Revenue · 2024 0 €
    industry median 3 534 € · companies in the industry: 6 015

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 11 164 € · above 2% of the industry
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 000 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 650 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 357 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 795 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 389 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 320 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 080 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 850 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 154 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 512 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 107 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 164 €Q3·2602 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 389 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 320 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 080 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 850 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 154 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 512 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 107 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 11 164 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 — — — —
Q3 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 — — — —
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 — — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 — — — —
Q1 2024 — — — —
Q4 2023 — — — —
Q3 2023 — — — —
Q2 2023 — — — —
Q1 2023 — — — —
Q4 2022 — — — —
Q3 2022 — — — —
Q2 2022 — — — —
Q1 2022 — — — —

Financials by year

2015 – 2024
Revenue, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 3 534 € · above 5% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 5 167 € Industry median: 3 283 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 338 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 332 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 950 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 587 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €202402 0004 0006 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 5 167 € Industry median: 3 283 €2020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 338 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 332 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 2 950 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 587 €2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 3 534 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2024: 0 € · industry median 204 € · above 35% of the industry
-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -15 624 € Industry median: 234 €20192020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 87 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 260 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 227 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 226 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 204 €2024-20 000-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -15 624 € Industry median: 234 €2020 Company: 0 € Industry median: 87 €20202021 Company: 0 € Industry median: 260 €2022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 227 €20222023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 226 €2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 204 €2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2019: -302.4 % · industry median 7.5 % · above 2% of the industry
-400-300-200-10001002015 Company: — Industry median: —20152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -302.4 % Industry median: 7.5 %20192020 Company: — Industry median: 7.0 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 11.8 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 9.2 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 8.3 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 6.9 %2024-400-300-200-10001002017 Company: — Industry median: —2018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -302.4 % Industry median: 7.5 %2020 Company: — Industry median: 7.0 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 11.8 %2022 Company: — Industry median: 9.2 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 8.3 %2024 Company: — Industry median: 6.9 %2024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2024: 217 385 € · +0.0% vs 2023
0501001502002502015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 217 385 €20192020 Company: 217 385 €20202021 Company: 217 385 €20212022 Company: 217 385 €20222023 Company: 217 385 €20232024 Company: 217 385 €20240501001502002502017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 217 385 €2020 Company: 217 385 €20202021 Company: 217 385 €2022 Company: 217 385 €20222023 Company: 217 385 €2024 Company: 217 385 €2024
Equity, € 2024: 14 814 € · +0.0% vs 2023
05 00010 00015 0002015 Company: —20152016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 14 814 €20192020 Company: 14 814 €20202021 Company: 14 814 €20212022 Company: 14 814 €20222023 Company: 14 814 €20232024 Company: 14 814 €202405 00010 00015 0002017 Company: —2018 Company: —20182019 Company: 14 814 €2020 Company: 14 814 €20202021 Company: 14 814 €2022 Company: 14 814 €20222023 Company: 14 814 €2024 Company: 14 814 €2024
Employees 2024: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02015 Company: 1 Industry median: —20152016 Company: 2 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 2 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120240.00.51.01.52.02017 Company: 2 Industry median: —2018 Company: 2 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 12020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 12022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12024
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Arts creation and performing arts activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2024 0 0 0 217 385 14 814 0
2023 0 0 0 217 385 14 814 0
2022 0 0 0 217 385 14 814 0
2021 0 0 0 217 385 14 814 0
2020 0 0 0 217 385 14 814 0
2019 5 167 -15 624 0 217 385 14 814 0
2018 — — — — — 2
2017 — — — — — 2
2016 — — — — — 2
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2024

Return on equity (ROE)
0.0 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
0.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
6.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
93.2 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 26 Feb 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 1 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 14 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 27 Apr 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 1 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Teimuraz Topchiashvili
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 18 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 90041Operation of theatres, concert halls and similar venues Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10177898 / 5
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10177898 / M1
14 May 2021
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 13 Jun 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Jul 2021
PDF
Ä 10177898 / 4
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10177898 / 3
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 10177898 / 2
30 Sep 2015
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
30 Sep 2015
PDF
Ä 10177898
8 Jan 2013
First entry In force
8 Jan 2013
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data