OÜ Raudmäe Kinnisvara

Active Registry code 12311099 OÜ Võru linn Registered 5 Jul 2012
Compare

OÜ Raudmäe Kinnisvara is a OÜ based in Võru linn, registry code 12311099, status: active. Main activity: Intermediation service activities for real estate activities. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €20 238 with 1 employees.

Turnover
20 238 €
↑ 14.4% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
5 782 €
↑ 12.3% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
1 582 €
↑ 3.5% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Real estate activities · EMTAK 68

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 20 238 €
    industry median 15 030 € · companies in the industry: 7 443
  • Labour taxes per employee 1 582 €
    industry median 857 € · companies in the industry: 7 261
  • Revenue · 2025 73 912 €
    industry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
  • Net profit margin · 2025 47.5 %
    industry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 20 238 € · +14.4% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 15 030 € · above 56% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2023 Company: 17 636 € Industry median: 14 897 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 16 176 € Industry median: 15 027 €Q2 2024 Company: 17 541 € Industry median: 14 064 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 15 433 € Industry median: 14 462 €Q4 2024 Company: 17 521 € Industry median: 14 610 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 17 425 € Industry median: 14 672 €Q2 2025 Company: 18 740 € Industry median: 14 301 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 17 307 € Industry median: 14 273 €Q4 2025 Company: 17 443 € Industry median: 14 464 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 16 987 € Industry median: 14 759 €Q2 2026 Company: 17 693 € Industry median: 14 595 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 20 238 € Industry median: 15 030 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2024 Company: 17 521 € Industry median: 14 610 €Q1 2025 Company: 17 425 € Industry median: 14 672 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 18 740 € Industry median: 14 301 €Q3 2025 Company: 17 307 € Industry median: 14 273 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 17 443 € Industry median: 14 464 €Q1 2026 Company: 16 987 € Industry median: 14 759 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 17 693 € Industry median: 14 595 €Q3 2026 Company: 20 238 € Industry median: 15 030 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 1 582 € · +3.5% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 857 € · above 78% of the industry
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 1 700 € Industry median: 671 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 912 € Industry median: 694 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 693 € Industry median: 712 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 870 € Industry median: 728 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 870 € Industry median: 727 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 011 € Industry median: 780 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 037 € Industry median: 771 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 744 € Industry median: 812 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 037 € Industry median: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 844 € Industry median: 818 €Q2 2026 Company: 1 529 € Industry median: 828 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 582 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2024 Company: 1 870 € Industry median: 727 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 011 € Industry median: 780 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 037 € Industry median: 771 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 744 € Industry median: 812 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 037 € Industry median: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 844 € Industry median: 818 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1 529 € Industry median: 828 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 582 € Industry median: 857 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 5 782 € · +12.3% vs Q2 2026
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2023 Company: 4 678 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 11 615 €Q2 2024 Company: 4 843 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 4 501 €Q4 2024 Company: 5 133 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 12 254 €Q2 2025 Company: 5 680 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 5 283 €Q4 2025 Company: 8 377 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 6 846 €Q2 2026 Company: 5 147 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 5 782 €Q3·2602 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2024 Company: 5 133 €Q1 2025 Company: 12 254 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 5 680 €Q3 2025 Company: 5 283 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 8 377 €Q1 2026 Company: 6 846 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 5 147 €Q3 2026 Company: 5 782 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 20 238 5 782 1 582 1
Q2 2026 17 693 5 147 1 529 1
Q1 2026 16 987 6 846 844 1
Q4 2025 17 443 8 377 2 037 1
Q3 2025 17 307 5 283 1 744 1
Q2 2025 18 740 5 680 2 037 1
Q1 2025 17 425 12 254 2 011 1
Q4 2024 17 521 5 133 1 870 1
Q3 2024 15 433 4 501 1 870 1
Q2 2024 17 541 4 843 1 693 1
Q1 2024 16 176 11 615 2 912 1
Q4 2023 17 636 4 678 1 700 1
Q3 2023 17 770 4 601 1 700 1
Q2 2023 19 348 5 170 1 700 1
Q1 2023 16 422 8 035 2 290 1
Q4 2022 17 868 4 712 1 673 1
Q3 2022 18 379 4 503 1 532 1
Q2 2022 19 443 4 519 1 084 1
Q1 2022 17 411 10 327 349 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
527 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
20 238 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 73 912 € · +1.9% vs 2024 · industry median 13 620 € · above 85% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 42 194 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 26 120 € Industry median: 10 586 €20202021 Company: 89 100 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 76 073 € Industry median: 11 789 €20222023 Company: 75 225 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 72 503 € Industry median: 12 853 €20242025 Company: 73 912 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 000100 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 42 194 € Industry median: 10 800 €20192020 Company: 26 120 € Industry median: 10 586 €2021 Company: 89 100 € Industry median: 11 162 €20212022 Company: 76 073 € Industry median: 11 789 €2023 Company: 75 225 € Industry median: 12 224 €20232024 Company: 72 503 € Industry median: 12 853 €2025 Company: 73 912 € Industry median: 13 620 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 35 128 € · +25.6% vs 2024 · industry median 283 € · above 89% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 19 483 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 8 619 € Industry median: 175 €20202021 Company: 35 070 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 47 547 € Industry median: 161 €20222023 Company: 45 482 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 27 971 € Industry median: 256 €20242025 Company: 35 128 € Industry median: 283 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 19 483 € Industry median: 205 €20192020 Company: 8 619 € Industry median: 175 €2021 Company: 35 070 € Industry median: 251 €20212022 Company: 47 547 € Industry median: 161 €2023 Company: 45 482 € Industry median: 154 €20232024 Company: 27 971 € Industry median: 256 €2025 Company: 35 128 € Industry median: 283 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 47.5 % · +8.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 5.9 % · above 78% of the industry
0204060802016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 46.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 33.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %20202021 Company: 39.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 62.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20222023 Company: 60.5 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 38.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %20242025 Company: 47.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %20250204060802018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 46.2 % Industry median: 5.7 %20192020 Company: 33.0 % Industry median: 5.6 %2021 Company: 39.4 % Industry median: 7.4 %20212022 Company: 62.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2023 Company: 60.5 % Industry median: 5.2 %20232024 Company: 38.6 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025 Company: 47.5 % Industry median: 5.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 110 645 € · +8.6% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 47 135 €20192020 Company: 55 900 €20202021 Company: 53 181 €20212022 Company: 82 397 €20222023 Company: 124 146 €20232024 Company: 101 910 €20242025 Company: 110 645 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 47 135 €20192020 Company: 55 900 €2021 Company: 53 181 €20212022 Company: 82 397 €2023 Company: 124 146 €20232024 Company: 101 910 €2025 Company: 110 645 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 105 447 € · +16.0% vs 2024
02550751001252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 45 229 €20192020 Company: 53 848 €20202021 Company: 44 918 €20212022 Company: 75 465 €20222023 Company: 120 948 €20232024 Company: 90 919 €20242025 Company: 105 447 €202502550751001252018 Company: —2019 Company: 45 229 €20192020 Company: 53 848 €2021 Company: 44 918 €20212022 Company: 75 465 €2023 Company: 120 948 €20232024 Company: 90 919 €2025 Company: 105 447 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 73 912 35 128 15 405 110 645 105 447 1
2024 72 503 27 971 16 682 101 910 90 919 1
2023 75 225 45 482 16 056 124 146 120 948 1
2022 76 073 47 547 11 916 82 397 75 465 1
2021 89 100 35 070 12 165 53 181 44 918 1
2020 26 120 8 619 976 55 900 53 848 1
2019 42 194 19 483 10 791 47 135 45 229 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
47.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
33.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
31.7 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
95.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
4.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
21.29
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
73 912 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 284 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 26 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 30 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 27 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 10 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 22 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 68311Intermediation service activities for real estate activities Main
  • 68201Rental and operating of own or leased real estate
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 20060723 / 6
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 20060723 / 5
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 20060723 / 4
2 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
2 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 20060723 / 3
4 Nov 2014
Amendment entry In force
4 Nov 2014
PDF
Ä 20060723 / 2
31 Oct 2014
Amendment entry In force
31 Oct 2014
PDF
Ä 20060723 / M1
30 Oct 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 29 Nov 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
31 Oct 2014
PDF
Ä 20060723
5 Jul 2012
First entry In force
5 Jul 2012
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data