RA Reklaam OÜ

Active Registry code 12302166 OÜ Pärnu linn Registered 14 Jun 2012
Compare

RA Reklaam OÜ is a OÜ based in Pärnu linn, registry code 12302166, status: active. Main activity: Beverage serving activities. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €15 742 with 10 employees.

Turnover
15 742 €
↓ 24.9% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
877 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
10
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Food and beverage service activities · EMTAK 56

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 15 742 €
    industry median 48 370 € · companies in the industry: 2 475
  • Labour taxes per employee 88 €
    industry median 1 201 € · companies in the industry: 2 187
  • Revenue · 2025 83 823 €
    industry median 47 451 € · companies in the industry: 3 568
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -44.0 %
    industry median 1.1 % · companies in the industry: 2 875

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 15 742 € · −24.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 48 370 € · above 24% of the industry
020 00040 00060 000Q4 2023 Company: 27 887 € Industry median: 41 535 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 31 338 € Industry median: 37 389 €Q2 2024 Company: 21 860 € Industry median: 39 668 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 17 877 € Industry median: 51 448 €Q4 2024 Company: 26 406 € Industry median: 38 873 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 31 314 € Industry median: 37 353 €Q2 2025 Company: 22 143 € Industry median: 40 204 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 11 180 € Industry median: 49 958 €Q4 2025 Company: 23 357 € Industry median: 37 365 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 33 023 € Industry median: 34 060 €Q2 2026 Company: 20 952 € Industry median: 36 738 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 15 742 € Industry median: 48 370 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 00040 00050 000Q4 2024 Company: 26 406 € Industry median: 38 873 €Q1 2025 Company: 31 314 € Industry median: 37 353 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 22 143 € Industry median: 40 204 €Q3 2025 Company: 11 180 € Industry median: 49 958 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 23 357 € Industry median: 37 365 €Q1 2026 Company: 33 023 € Industry median: 34 060 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 20 952 € Industry median: 36 738 €Q3 2026 Company: 15 742 € Industry median: 48 370 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 88 € · +0.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 201 € · above 2% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 352 € Industry median: 965 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 242 € Industry median: 960 €Q2 2024 Company: 238 € Industry median: 931 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 166 € Industry median: 1 088 €Q4 2024 Company: 166 € Industry median: 1 050 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 145 € Industry median: 1 069 €Q2 2025 Company: 146 € Industry median: 1 032 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 102 € Industry median: 1 190 €Q4 2025 Company: 74 € Industry median: 1 151 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 86 € Industry median: 1 087 €Q2 2026 Company: 88 € Industry median: 1 028 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 88 € Industry median: 1 201 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 166 € Industry median: 1 050 €Q1 2025 Company: 145 € Industry median: 1 069 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 146 € Industry median: 1 032 €Q3 2025 Company: 102 € Industry median: 1 190 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 74 € Industry median: 1 151 €Q1 2026 Company: 86 € Industry median: 1 087 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 88 € Industry median: 1 028 €Q3 2026 Company: 88 € Industry median: 1 201 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 10 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
051015Q4 2023 Company: 13Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 14Q2 2024 Company: 13Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 13Q4 2024 Company: 13Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 11Q2 2025 Company: 11Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 11Q4 2025 Company: 11Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 10Q2 2026 Company: 10Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 10Q3·26051015Q4 2024 Company: 13Q1 2025 Company: 11Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 11Q3 2025 Company: 11Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 11Q1 2026 Company: 10Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 10Q3 2026 Company: 10Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q2 2026
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 000Q4 2023 Company: 4 694 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3 101 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 928 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2 136 €Q4 2024 Company: 2 461 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 522 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 656 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 124 €Q4 2025 Company: 812 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 541 €Q2 2026 Company: 779 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 000Q4 2024 Company: 2 461 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 522 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 656 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 124 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 812 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 541 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 779 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 15 742 — 877 10
Q2 2026 20 952 779 877 10
Q1 2026 33 023 1 541 855 10
Q4 2025 23 357 812 812 11
Q3 2025 11 180 1 124 1 126 11
Q2 2025 22 143 1 656 1 601 11
Q1 2025 31 314 2 522 1 592 11
Q4 2024 26 406 2 461 2 154 13
Q3 2024 17 877 2 136 2 154 13
Q2 2024 21 860 2 928 3 096 13
Q1 2024 31 338 3 101 3 383 14
Q4 2023 27 887 4 694 4 579 13
Q3 2023 30 370 4 979 3 844 14
Q2 2023 31 285 3 322 3 603 13
Q1 2023 69 848 7 975 3 864 13
Q4 2022 38 577 4 098 3 568 14
Q3 2022 51 910 4 886 3 342 14
Q2 2022 73 918 8 172 2 591 14
Q1 2022 6 639 1 701 1 812 13
Labour taxes per employee per month
29 €
Turnover per employee in the quarter
1 574 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 83 823 € · −16.5% vs 2024 · industry median 47 451 € · above 58% of the industry
01002003004002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 314 980 € Industry median: 52 702 €20192020 Company: 141 739 € Industry median: 39 939 €20202021 Company: 82 057 € Industry median: 41 164 €20212022 Company: 186 256 € Industry median: 49 263 €20222023 Company: 153 774 € Industry median: 45 008 €20232024 Company: 100 344 € Industry median: 46 351 €20242025 Company: 83 823 € Industry median: 47 451 €202501002003004002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 314 980 € Industry median: 52 702 €20192020 Company: 141 739 € Industry median: 39 939 €2021 Company: 82 057 € Industry median: 41 164 €20212022 Company: 186 256 € Industry median: 49 263 €2023 Company: 153 774 € Industry median: 45 008 €20232024 Company: 100 344 € Industry median: 46 351 €2025 Company: 83 823 € Industry median: 47 451 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -36 902 € · +48.8% vs 2024 · industry median 68 € · above 2% of the industry
-80 000-60 000-40 000-20 000020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3 115 € Industry median: 271 €20192020 Company: -20 114 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: -33 179 € Industry median: 101 €20212022 Company: -20 042 € Industry median: 216 €20222023 Company: -64 125 € Industry median: 198 €20232024 Company: -72 008 € Industry median: 146 €20242025 Company: -36 902 € Industry median: 68 €2025-80 000-60 000-40 000-20 000020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3 115 € Industry median: 271 €20192020 Company: -20 114 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: -33 179 € Industry median: 101 €20212022 Company: -20 042 € Industry median: 216 €2023 Company: -64 125 € Industry median: 198 €20232024 Company: -72 008 € Industry median: 146 €2025 Company: -36 902 € Industry median: 68 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -44.0 % · +27.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.1 % · above 5% of the industry
-80-60-40-200202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1.0 % Industry median: 1.7 %20192020 Company: -14.2 % Industry median: 0.8 %20202021 Company: -40.4 % Industry median: 1.8 %20212022 Company: -10.8 % Industry median: 2.2 %20222023 Company: -41.7 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: -71.8 % Industry median: 1.3 %20242025 Company: -44.0 % Industry median: 1.1 %2025-80-60-40-200202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1.0 % Industry median: 1.7 %20192020 Company: -14.2 % Industry median: 0.8 %2021 Company: -40.4 % Industry median: 1.8 %20212022 Company: -10.8 % Industry median: 2.2 %2023 Company: -41.7 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: -71.8 % Industry median: 1.3 %2025 Company: -44.0 % Industry median: 1.1 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 22 794 € · −25.0% vs 2024
020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 55 943 €20192020 Company: 43 268 €20202021 Company: 45 260 €20212022 Company: 45 293 €20222023 Company: 45 253 €20232024 Company: 30 390 €20242025 Company: 22 794 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 55 943 €20192020 Company: 43 268 €2021 Company: 45 260 €20212022 Company: 45 293 €2023 Company: 45 253 €20232024 Company: 30 390 €2025 Company: 22 794 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: -104 570 € · −54.5% vs 2024
-125-100-75-50-250252016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: -950 €20192020 Company: -21 064 €20202021 Company: -54 243 €20212022 Company: -74 285 €20222023 Company: 4 340 €20232024 Company: -67 668 €20242025 Company: -104 570 €2025-125-100-75-50-250252018 Company: —2019 Company: -950 €20192020 Company: -21 064 €2021 Company: -54 243 €20212022 Company: -74 285 €2023 Company: 4 340 €20232024 Company: -67 668 €2025 Company: -104 570 €2025
Employees 2025: 2 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 3 · above 30% of the industry
035810132016 Company: 4 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 9 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 11 Industry median: 420182019 Company: 10 Industry median: 420192020 Company: 5 Industry median: 420202021 Company: 5 Industry median: 320212022 Company: 7 Industry median: 420222023 Company: 2 Industry median: 320232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 420242025 Company: 2 Industry median: 32025035810132018 Company: 11 Industry median: 42019 Company: 10 Industry median: 420192020 Company: 5 Industry median: 42021 Company: 5 Industry median: 320212022 Company: 7 Industry median: 42023 Company: 2 Industry median: 320232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 42025 Company: 2 Industry median: 32025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Food and beverage service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 83 823 -36 902 5 856 22 794 -104 570 2
2024 100 344 -72 008 23 003 30 390 -67 668 2
2023 153 774 -64 125 39 972 45 253 4 340 2
2022 186 256 -20 042 31 763 45 293 -74 285 7
2021 82 057 -33 179 15 525 45 260 -54 243 5
2020 141 739 -20 114 46 339 43 268 -21 064 5
2019 314 980 3 115 67 993 55 943 -950 10
2018 — — — — — 11
2017 — — — — — 9
2016 — — — — — 4
2015 — — — — — 4
2014 — — — — — 4
2013 — — — — — 4
2012 — — — — — 4

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-44.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on assets (ROA)
-161.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
-458.8 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
558.8 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
0.16
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
41 962 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
244 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 25 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 23 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 15 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 25 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 30 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Viljar Lohu
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 9 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 56301Beverage serving activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 30049160 / 8
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 30049160 / M3
20 Jun 2023
Warning of compulsory dissolution: insufficient net assets 20 Dec 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Jan 2024
PDF
Ä 30049160 / M2
13 Jul 2022
Warning of compulsory dissolution: insufficient net assets 13 Jan 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
14 Jul 2022
PDF
Ä 30049160 / 7
26 Mar 2018
Amendment entry In force
26 Mar 2018
PDF
Ä 30049160 / 6
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 30049160 / 5
29 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
29 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30049160 / M1
14 Dec 2017
Procedural ruling 24 Dec 2017 Deficiencies eliminated
29 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30049160 / 4
5 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
5 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30049160 / 3
2 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
2 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30049160 / 2
7 Oct 2016
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
7 Oct 2016
PDF
Ä 30049160
14 Jun 2012
First entry In force
14 Jun 2012
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data