NATTI Hambaravi OÜ

Active Registry code 12245818 OÜ Tallinn Registered 7 Mar 2012
Compare

NATTI Hambaravi OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 12245818, status: active. Main activity: Dental practice care activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €16 221 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
334 €
↓ 40.8% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Human health activities · EMTAK 86

  • Revenue · 2025 16 221 €
    industry median 20 811 € · companies in the industry: 3 373
  • Net profit margin · 2025 32.0 %
    industry median 8.3 % · companies in the industry: 2 759

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 334 € · −40.8% vs Q2 2026
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 459 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 076 €Q2 2024 Company: 750 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 750 €Q4 2024 Company: 513 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 689 €Q2 2025 Company: 564 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 790 €Q4 2025 Company: 589 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 813 €Q2 2026 Company: 564 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 334 €Q3·2602004006008001 000Q4 2024 Company: 513 €Q1 2025 Company: 689 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 564 €Q3 2025 Company: 790 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 589 €Q1 2026 Company: 813 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 564 €Q3 2026 Company: 334 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 334 — —
Q2 2026 — 564 — —
Q1 2026 — 813 — —
Q4 2025 — 589 — —
Q3 2025 — 790 — —
Q2 2025 — 564 — —
Q1 2025 — 689 — —
Q4 2024 — 513 — —
Q3 2024 — 750 — —
Q2 2024 — 750 88 —
Q1 2024 — 1 076 151 —
Q4 2023 — 459 209 —
Q3 2023 — 925 52 —
Q2 2023 — 509 299 —
Q1 2023 — 639 639 —
Q4 2022 — 663 663 —
Q3 2022 — 663 663 —
Q2 2022 — 442 442 —
Q1 2022 — 221 221 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 16 221 € · −24.9% vs 2024 · industry median 20 811 € · above 46% of the industry
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 20 724 € Industry median: 25 166 €20192020 Company: 25 585 € Industry median: 20 220 €20202021 Company: 15 958 € Industry median: 20 121 €20212022 Company: 18 181 € Industry median: 20 030 €20222023 Company: 17 446 € Industry median: 19 469 €20232024 Company: 21 588 € Industry median: 20 000 €20242025 Company: 16 221 € Industry median: 20 811 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 20 724 € Industry median: 25 166 €20192020 Company: 25 585 € Industry median: 20 220 €2021 Company: 15 958 € Industry median: 20 121 €20212022 Company: 18 181 € Industry median: 20 030 €2023 Company: 17 446 € Industry median: 19 469 €20232024 Company: 21 588 € Industry median: 20 000 €2025 Company: 16 221 € Industry median: 20 811 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 5 184 € · −46.7% vs 2024 · industry median 1 071 € · above 62% of the industry
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 392 € Industry median: 2 596 €20192020 Company: 8 099 € Industry median: 2 208 €20202021 Company: 2 282 € Industry median: 1 834 €20212022 Company: 5 180 € Industry median: 1 525 €20222023 Company: 3 756 € Industry median: 1 745 €20232024 Company: 9 733 € Industry median: 1 621 €20242025 Company: 5 184 € Industry median: 1 071 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 392 € Industry median: 2 596 €20192020 Company: 8 099 € Industry median: 2 208 €2021 Company: 2 282 € Industry median: 1 834 €20212022 Company: 5 180 € Industry median: 1 525 €2023 Company: 3 756 € Industry median: 1 745 €20232024 Company: 9 733 € Industry median: 1 621 €2025 Company: 5 184 € Industry median: 1 071 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 32.0 % · −13.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 8.3 % · above 79% of the industry
010203040502016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 21.2 % Industry median: 10.3 %20192020 Company: 31.7 % Industry median: 12.4 %20202021 Company: 14.3 % Industry median: 13.0 %20212022 Company: 28.5 % Industry median: 11.3 %20222023 Company: 21.5 % Industry median: 11.4 %20232024 Company: 45.1 % Industry median: 10.7 %20242025 Company: 32.0 % Industry median: 8.3 %2025010203040502018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 21.2 % Industry median: 10.3 %20192020 Company: 31.7 % Industry median: 12.4 %2021 Company: 14.3 % Industry median: 13.0 %20212022 Company: 28.5 % Industry median: 11.3 %2023 Company: 21.5 % Industry median: 11.4 %20232024 Company: 45.1 % Industry median: 10.7 %2025 Company: 32.0 % Industry median: 8.3 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 8 599 € · −33.2% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 8 921 €20192020 Company: 12 646 €20202021 Company: 13 302 €20212022 Company: 18 454 €20222023 Company: 14 177 €20232024 Company: 12 867 €20242025 Company: 8 599 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 8 921 €20192020 Company: 12 646 €2021 Company: 13 302 €20212022 Company: 18 454 €2023 Company: 14 177 €20232024 Company: 12 867 €2025 Company: 8 599 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 7 935 € · −36.6% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 8 720 €20192020 Company: 12 584 €20202021 Company: 12 984 €20212022 Company: 18 164 €20222023 Company: 13 578 €20232024 Company: 12 523 €20242025 Company: 7 935 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 8 720 €20192020 Company: 12 584 €2021 Company: 12 984 €20212022 Company: 18 164 €2023 Company: 13 578 €20232024 Company: 12 523 €2025 Company: 7 935 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
01232016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 320182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 320192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 320202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 2.520212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 2202501232018 Company: 0 Industry median: 32019 Company: 0 Industry median: 320192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 32021 Company: 0 Industry median: 2.520212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Human health activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 16 221 5 184 0 8 599 7 935 0
2024 21 588 9 733 0 12 867 12 523 0
2023 17 446 3 756 2 288 14 177 13 578 0
2022 18 181 5 180 5 147 18 454 18 164 0
2021 15 958 2 282 4 575 13 302 12 984 0
2020 25 585 8 099 6 291 12 646 12 584 0
2019 20 724 4 392 6 863 8 921 8 720 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
32.0 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
65.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
60.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
92.3 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
7.7 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
12.95
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 5 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 11 Feb 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 5 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 7 Mar 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 Mar 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 7 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 19 Feb 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 86231Dental practice care activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10166443 / 7
7 Feb 2025
Amendment entry In force
7 Feb 2025
PDF
Ä 10166443 / 6
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10166443 / 5
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10166443 / 4
2 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
2 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 10166443 / 3
23 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
23 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10166443 / 2
13 Feb 2013
Amendment entry In force
13 Feb 2013
PDF
Ä 10166443
7 Mar 2012
First entry In force
7 Mar 2012
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data