LIIGUTAJA OÜ

Active Registry code 12163291 OÜ Kuusalu alevik Registered 19 Sep 2011
Compare

LIIGUTAJA OÜ is a OÜ based in Kuusalu alevik, registry code 12163291, status: active. Main activity: Freight transport by road. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Land transport and transport via pipelines · EMTAK 49

  • Revenue · 2025 0 €
    industry median 32 212 € · companies in the industry: 5 896

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 29 505 € · above 2% of the industry
010 00020 00030 000Q4 2023 Company: 6 921 € Industry median: 28 097 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 9 261 € Industry median: 21 794 €Q2 2024 Company: 5 785 € Industry median: 26 442 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 215 € Industry median: 27 160 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 903 € Industry median: 26 706 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 530 € Industry median: 21 631 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 269 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 730 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 28 911 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 22 939 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 29 392 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 29 505 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 903 € Industry median: 26 706 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 530 € Industry median: 21 631 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 25 269 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 26 730 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 28 911 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 22 939 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 29 392 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 29 505 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q1 2024: 694 € · +3.0% vs Q4 2023 · industry median 990 € · above 25% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 674 € Industry median: 998 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 694 € Industry median: 990 €Q2 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 010 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 053 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 066 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 085 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 129 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 133 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 106 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 123 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 066 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 085 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 129 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 133 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 106 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 123 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 179 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q1 2024: 1 · +0.0% vs Q4 2023
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: —Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q2 2026
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 767 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 086 €Q2 2024 Company: 915 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 341 €Q4 2024 Company: 56 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 56 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q4 2025 Company: 56 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 56 €Q2 2026 Company: 56 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·260204060Q4 2024 Company: 56 €Q1 2025 Company: 56 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 56 €Q1 2026 Company: 56 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 56 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — 56 — —
Q1 2026 — 56 — —
Q4 2025 — 56 — —
Q3 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 — — — —
Q1 2025 1 530 56 — —
Q4 2024 1 903 56 — —
Q3 2024 3 215 341 96 —
Q2 2024 5 785 915 718 —
Q1 2024 9 261 1 086 694 1
Q4 2023 6 921 767 674 1
Q3 2023 8 917 965 687 1
Q2 2023 10 172 1 041 653 1
Q1 2023 8 722 810 643 1
Q4 2022 15 056 884 642 1
Q3 2022 17 549 1 117 642 1
Q2 2022 16 685 1 086 642 1
Q1 2022 13 347 1 060 631 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 32 212 € · above 5% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 47 718 € Industry median: 46 993 €20192020 Company: 50 345 € Industry median: 38 198 €20202021 Company: 47 993 € Industry median: 39 390 €20212022 Company: 61 746 € Industry median: 40 789 €20222023 Company: 34 193 € Industry median: 34 146 €20232024 Company: 16 316 € Industry median: 31 666 €20242025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 32 212 €2025020 00040 00060 00080 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 47 718 € Industry median: 46 993 €20192020 Company: 50 345 € Industry median: 38 198 €2021 Company: 47 993 € Industry median: 39 390 €20212022 Company: 61 746 € Industry median: 40 789 €2023 Company: 34 193 € Industry median: 34 146 €20232024 Company: 16 316 € Industry median: 31 666 €2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 32 212 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -13 619 € · −48.2% vs 2024 · industry median 421 € · above 8% of the industry
-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 € Industry median: 743 €20192020 Company: 96 € Industry median: 476 €20202021 Company: -8 091 € Industry median: 838 €20212022 Company: -10 001 € Industry median: 761 €20222023 Company: -11 869 € Industry median: 223 €20232024 Company: -9 187 € Industry median: 212 €20242025 Company: -13 619 € Industry median: 421 €2025-15 000-10 000-5 00005 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 € Industry median: 743 €20192020 Company: 96 € Industry median: 476 €2021 Company: -8 091 € Industry median: 838 €20212022 Company: -10 001 € Industry median: 761 €2023 Company: -11 869 € Industry median: 223 €20232024 Company: -9 187 € Industry median: 212 €2025 Company: -13 619 € Industry median: 421 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2024: -56.3 % · −21.6 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.3 % · above 2% of the industry
-60-40-200202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 3.1 %20192020 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 3.4 %20202021 Company: -16.9 % Industry median: 4.2 %20212022 Company: -16.2 % Industry median: 4.2 %20222023 Company: -34.7 % Industry median: 2.7 %20232024 Company: -56.3 % Industry median: 2.3 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 2.8 %2025-60-40-200202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.0 % Industry median: 3.1 %20192020 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 3.4 %2021 Company: -16.9 % Industry median: 4.2 %20212022 Company: -16.2 % Industry median: 4.2 %2023 Company: -34.7 % Industry median: 2.7 %20232024 Company: -56.3 % Industry median: 2.3 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 2.8 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 3 471 € · −9.9% vs 2024
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 18 607 €20192020 Company: 18 449 €20202021 Company: 14 856 €20212022 Company: 10 085 €20222023 Company: 5 989 €20232024 Company: 3 853 €20242025 Company: 3 471 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 18 607 €20192020 Company: 18 449 €2021 Company: 14 856 €20212022 Company: 10 085 €2023 Company: 5 989 €20232024 Company: 3 853 €2025 Company: 3 471 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 501 € · +0.0% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 612 €20192020 Company: 2 708 €20202021 Company: 2 617 €20212022 Company: 2 500 €20222023 Company: 2 752 €20232024 Company: 2 501 €20242025 Company: 2 501 €202501 0002 0003 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 612 €20192020 Company: 2 708 €2021 Company: 2 617 €20212022 Company: 2 500 €2023 Company: 2 752 €20232024 Company: 2 501 €2025 Company: 2 501 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Land transport and transport via pipelines (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 0 -13 619 0 3 471 2 501 0
2024 16 316 -9 187 1 052 3 853 2 501 0
2023 34 193 -11 869 7 293 5 989 2 752 0
2022 61 746 -10 001 8 989 10 085 2 500 0
2021 47 993 -8 091 8 954 14 856 2 617 0
2020 50 345 96 7 507 18 449 2 708 0
2019 47 718 4 7 436 18 607 2 612 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1
2011 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-544.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-392.4 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
72.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
27.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.54
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 29 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 1 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 26 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 15 Sep 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 5 Aug 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 49411Freight transport by road Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10160267 / 7
3 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
3 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10160267 / 6
18 Dec 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Dec 2018
PDF
Ä 10160267 / 5
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10160267 / 4
9 May 2014
Amendment entry In force
9 May 2014
PDF
Ä 10160267 / M4
17 Apr 2014
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 17 May 2014 Deficiencies eliminated
7 May 2014
PDF
Ä 10160267 / 3
13 Mar 2013
Amendment entry In force
13 Mar 2013
PDF
Ä 10160267 / M3
27 Feb 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 14 Mar 2013 In force
27 Feb 2013
PDF
Ä 10160267 / 2
14 Feb 2013
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
13 Mar 2013
PDF
Ä 10160267 / M2
23 Jan 2013
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 13 Feb 2013 In force
23 Jan 2013
PDF
Ä 10160267 / M1
6 Dec 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 3 Jan 2013 In force
6 Dec 2012
PDF
Ä 10160267
19 Sep 2011
First entry In force
19 Sep 2011
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data