OÜ Aire Ilusalong

Active Registry code 12151276 OÜ Pärnu linn Registered 24 Aug 2011
Compare

OÜ Aire Ilusalong is a OÜ based in Pärnu linn, registry code 12151276, status: active. Main activity: Hairdressing and barber activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €10 934 and 1 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
113 €
↑ 48.7% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
177 €
↑ 50.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Personal service activities · EMTAK 96

  • Labour taxes per employee 177 €
    industry median 969 € · companies in the industry: 3 989
  • Revenue · 2025 10 934 €
    industry median 8 249 € · companies in the industry: 9 950
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -58.6 %
    industry median 1.5 % · companies in the industry: 7 333

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 177 € · +50.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 969 € · above 10% of the industry
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 806 € Industry median: 734 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 858 € Industry median: 769 €Q2 2024 Company: 963 € Industry median: 806 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 963 € Industry median: 806 €Q4 2024 Company: 963 € Industry median: 806 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 044 € Industry median: 863 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 085 € Industry median: 899 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 085 € Industry median: 922 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 085 € Industry median: 903 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 362 € Industry median: 921 €Q2 2026 Company: 118 € Industry median: 937 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 177 € Industry median: 969 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 963 € Industry median: 806 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 044 € Industry median: 863 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 085 € Industry median: 899 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 085 € Industry median: 922 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 085 € Industry median: 903 €Q1 2026 Company: 362 € Industry median: 921 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 118 € Industry median: 937 €Q3 2026 Company: 177 € Industry median: 969 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: 1Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 113 € · +48.7% vs Q2 2026
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 753 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 804 €Q2 2024 Company: 904 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 904 €Q4 2024 Company: 904 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 982 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 021 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 021 €Q4 2025 Company: 1 021 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 341 €Q2 2026 Company: 76 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 113 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 904 €Q1 2025 Company: 982 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 021 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 021 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1 021 €Q1 2026 Company: 341 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 76 €Q3 2026 Company: 113 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 113 177 1
Q2 2026 — 76 118 1
Q1 2026 — 341 362 1
Q4 2025 — 1 021 1 085 1
Q3 2025 — 1 021 1 085 1
Q2 2025 — 1 021 1 085 1
Q1 2025 — 982 1 044 1
Q4 2024 — 904 963 1
Q3 2024 — 904 963 1
Q2 2024 — 904 963 1
Q1 2024 — 804 858 1
Q4 2023 — 753 806 1
Q3 2023 — 754 806 1
Q2 2023 — — — 1
Labour taxes per employee per month
59 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 10 934 € · −47.3% vs 2024 · industry median 8 249 € · above 56% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 406 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 3 709 € Industry median: 5 869 €20202021 Company: 4 645 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 5 839 € Industry median: 6 970 €20222023 Company: 19 229 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 20 738 € Industry median: 7 630 €20242025 Company: 10 934 € Industry median: 8 249 €202505 00010 00015 00020 00025 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 406 € Industry median: 6 817 €20192020 Company: 3 709 € Industry median: 5 869 €2021 Company: 4 645 € Industry median: 6 379 €20212022 Company: 5 839 € Industry median: 6 970 €2023 Company: 19 229 € Industry median: 7 275 €20232024 Company: 20 738 € Industry median: 7 630 €2025 Company: 10 934 € Industry median: 8 249 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -6 403 € · −660.2% vs 2024 · industry median 29 € · above 2% of the industry
-7 500-5 000-2 50002 5005 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 66 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: -332 € Industry median: 24 €20202021 Company: 92 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: 710 € Industry median: 47 €20222023 Company: 4 454 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: 1 143 € Industry median: 26 €20242025 Company: -6 403 € Industry median: 29 €2025-7 500-5 000-2 50002 5005 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 66 € Industry median: 67 €20192020 Company: -332 € Industry median: 24 €2021 Company: 92 € Industry median: 45 €20212022 Company: 710 € Industry median: 47 €2023 Company: 4 454 € Industry median: 38 €20232024 Company: 1 143 € Industry median: 26 €2025 Company: -6 403 € Industry median: 29 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -58.6 % · −64.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.5 % · above 2% of the industry
-60-40-20020402016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 1.5 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: -9.0 % Industry median: 2.4 %20202021 Company: 2.0 % Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: 12.2 % Industry median: 2.3 %20222023 Company: 23.2 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: 5.5 % Industry median: 1.6 %20242025 Company: -58.6 % Industry median: 1.5 %2025-60-40-20020402018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 1.5 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: -9.0 % Industry median: 2.4 %2021 Company: 2.0 % Industry median: 2.5 %20212022 Company: 12.2 % Industry median: 2.3 %2023 Company: 23.2 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: 5.5 % Industry median: 1.6 %2025 Company: -58.6 % Industry median: 1.5 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 4 458 € · −60.8% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 061 €20192020 Company: 2 730 €20202021 Company: 2 821 €20212022 Company: 3 532 €20222023 Company: 10 052 €20232024 Company: 11 386 €20242025 Company: 4 458 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 061 €20192020 Company: 2 730 €2021 Company: 2 821 €20212022 Company: 3 532 €2023 Company: 10 052 €20232024 Company: 11 386 €2025 Company: 4 458 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 500 € · −71.9% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 061 €20192020 Company: 2 730 €20202021 Company: 2 821 €20212022 Company: 3 532 €20222023 Company: 7 986 €20232024 Company: 8 902 €20242025 Company: 2 500 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 061 €20192020 Company: 2 730 €2021 Company: 2 821 €20212022 Company: 3 532 €2023 Company: 7 986 €20232024 Company: 8 902 €2025 Company: 2 500 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 1 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Personal service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 10 934 -6 403 14 226 4 458 2 500 1
2024 20 738 1 143 13 179 11 386 8 902 1
2023 19 229 4 454 7 760 10 052 7 986 1
2022 5 839 710 0 3 532 3 532 0
2021 4 645 92 0 2 821 2 821 0
2020 3 709 -332 0 2 730 2 730 0
2019 4 406 66 0 3 061 3 061 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 1
2015 — — — — — 1
2014 — — — — — 1
2013 — — — — — 1
2012 — — — — — 1

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-58.6 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-256.1 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-143.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
56.1 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
43.9 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
2.28
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
10 934 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 186 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 18 Aug 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 7 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 28 Aug 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 12 Jul 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 31 Oct 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 6 Feb 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 6 Feb 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Aire Nõmm
    Direct ownership · since 30 Oct 2018

Founders and other persons

  • Aire Nõmm
    Founder · 2 500 € · 24 Aug 2011

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 96211Hairdressing and barber activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 30046881 / M2
9 Jul 2024
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 12 Oct 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 30046881 / 5
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 30046881 / 4
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 30046881 / 3
6 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
6 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30046881 / 2
2 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
2 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30046881 / M1
9 Feb 2016
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 12 Aug 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
9 Feb 2016
PDF
Ä 30046881
24 Aug 2011
First entry In force
24 Aug 2011
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data