OÜ Ehituskaubad

Active Registry code 12125942 OÜ Pärnu linn Registered 28 Jun 2011
Compare

OÜ Ehituskaubad is a OÜ based in Pärnu linn, registry code 12125942, status: active. Main activity: Sale of cars and light motor vehicles (under 3.5 t). According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles · EMTAK 45

  • Revenue · 2024 0 €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 682

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 6 442 € · above 2% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000Q4 2023 Company: 76 498 € Industry median: 10 460 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 683 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 507 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 167 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 805 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 089 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 366 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 246 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 967 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 642 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 496 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 442 €Q3·2602 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q4 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 805 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 8 089 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 366 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 246 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 967 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 642 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 7 496 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 6 442 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q2 2024: 1 € · −100.0% vs Q1 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 000Q4 2023 Company: 8 564 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 41 081 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 — — — —
Q3 2025 — — — —
Q2 2025 — — — —
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 — — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 — 1 — —
Q1 2024 — 41 081 — —
Q4 2023 76 498 8 564 1 400 —
Q3 2023 30 572 — — —
Q2 2023 29 292 — — —
Q1 2023 934 — — —
Q4 2022 682 895 971 —
Q3 2022 — 2 440 2 646 1
Q2 2022 30 825 10 827 3 579 1
Q1 2022 37 498 5 705 2 646 1

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2024: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2023 · industry median 0 € · above 5% of the industry
01002003002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 77 027 € Industry median: 586 €20192020 Company: 57 264 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 288 072 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 4 200 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 10 318 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €202501002003002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 77 027 € Industry median: 586 €20192020 Company: 57 264 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 288 072 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 4 200 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 10 318 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2024: 0 € · +100.0% vs 2023 · industry median 0 € · above 30% of the industry
-300-200-10001002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -61 180 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: -34 122 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 64 118 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: -54 126 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: -218 285 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2025-300-200-10001002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -61 180 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: -34 122 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 64 118 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: -54 126 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: -218 285 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: — Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2023: -2 115.6 % · −826.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 2.1 % · above 2% of the industry
-2 500-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -79.4 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: -59.6 % Industry median: 1.9 %20202021 Company: 22.3 % Industry median: 1.6 %20212022 Company: -1 288.7 % Industry median: 3.0 %20222023 Company: -2 115.6 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: -3.1 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: —2025-2 500-2 000-1 500-1 000-50005002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -79.4 % Industry median: 2.8 %20192020 Company: -59.6 % Industry median: 1.9 %2021 Company: 22.3 % Industry median: 1.6 %20212022 Company: -1 288.7 % Industry median: 3.0 %2023 Company: -2 115.6 % Industry median: 2.1 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: -3.1 %2025 Company: — Industry median: —2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 0 €
01002003004005002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 381 231 €20192020 Company: 332 239 €20202021 Company: 435 676 €20212022 Company: 381 755 €20222023 Company: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 €20242025 Company: 0 €202501002003004005002018 Company: —2019 Company: 381 231 €20192020 Company: 332 239 €2021 Company: 435 676 €20212022 Company: 381 755 €2023 Company: 0 €20232024 Company: 0 €2025 Company: 0 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: -40 577 € · +0.0% vs 2024
-10001002003004002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 379 638 €20192020 Company: 325 515 €20202021 Company: 369 167 €20212022 Company: 294 108 €20222023 Company: -40 577 €20232024 Company: -40 577 €20242025 Company: -40 577 €2025-10001002003004002018 Company: —2019 Company: 379 638 €20192020 Company: 325 515 €2021 Company: 369 167 €20212022 Company: 294 108 €2023 Company: -40 577 €20232024 Company: -40 577 €2025 Company: -40 577 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 1 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 12019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 1 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 — — 0 0 -40 577 0
2024 0 0 0 0 -40 577 0
2023 10 318 -218 285 0 0 -40 577 0
2022 4 200 -54 126 16 866 381 755 294 108 1
2021 288 072 64 118 13 278 435 676 369 167 1
2020 57 264 -34 122 11 387 332 239 325 515 1
2019 77 027 -61 180 8 670 381 231 379 638 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 1
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Current ratio
0.00
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 4 Jul 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 17 Sep 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 25 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 23 Mar 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 2 Feb 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 15 Mar 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 10 Mar 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

  • Janno Mei
    Board member · since 10 Aug 2017

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

  • Janno Mei
    Natural person · 2 508 €

Beneficial owners

  • Janno Mei
    Direct ownership · since 29 Sep 2018

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 45111Sale of cars and light motor vehicles (under 3.5 t) Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 30047050 / 8
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 30047050 / 7
8 Feb 2022
Amendment entry In force
8 Feb 2022
PDF
Ä 30047050 / M1
7 Feb 2022
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 21 Feb 2022 Deficiencies eliminated
8 Feb 2022
PDF
Ä 30047050 / 6
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 30047050 / 5
15 Jan 2018
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
15 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 30047050 / 4
2 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
2 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30047050 / 3
10 Aug 2017
Amendment entry In force
10 Aug 2017
PDF
Ä 30047050 / 2
4 May 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 May 2017
PDF
Ä 30047050
17 Oct 2014
Amendment entry In force
17 Oct 2014
PDF
Ä 10157614 / 4
15 Sep 2011
Amendment entry In force
15 Sep 2011
PDF
Ä 10157614 / 3
15 Aug 2011
Note on closing the former card of a transformed company In force
15 Aug 2011
PDF
Ä 10157614 / 2
15 Aug 2011
Transformation entry In force
15 Aug 2011
PDF
Ä 10157614
28 Jun 2011
First entry In force
28 Jun 2011
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data