Insener Invest OÜ is a OÜ based in Raudsepa küla, registry code 12004486, status: active. Main activity: Other specialised construction activities. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €600 with employees.
Turnover
600 €
State taxes
143 €
↑ 104.3%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Specialised construction activities · EMTAK 43
Turnover · Q3 2026600 €
above 2% of companies
industry median 23 017 € · companies in the industry: 6 974
Revenue · 20252 129 €
above 19% of companies
industry median 37 328 € · companies in the industry: 10 311
Net profit margin · 2025-44.5 %
above 6% of companies
industry median 3.9 % · companies in the industry: 8 588
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 600 € · industry median 23 017 € · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 143 € · +104.3% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
600
143
—
—
Q2 2026
—
70
—
—
Q1 2026
—
—
—
—
Q4 2025
—
107
—
—
Q3 2025
—
—
—
—
Q2 2025
1 329
271
—
—
Q1 2025
1 200
175
—
—
Q4 2024
1 200
100
—
—
Q3 2024
1 660
145
—
—
Q2 2024
1 200
63
—
—
Q1 2024
1 200
152
—
—
Q4 2023
3 460
191
—
—
Q3 2023
—
—
—
—
Q2 2023
—
—
—
—
Q1 2023
—
1
—
—
Q4 2022
—
3 000
—
—
Q3 2022
—
—
—
—
Q2 2022
—
—
—
—
Q1 2022
—
—
—
—
Financials by year
2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 2 129 € · −59.5% vs 2024 · industry median 37 328 € · above 19% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: -948 € · +8.6% vs 2024 · industry median 561 € · above 23% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: -44.5 % · −24.8 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.9 % · above 6% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € 2025: 5 581 € · −23.7% vs 2024Equity, € 2025: 5 429 € · −14.9% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
2 129
-948
0
5 581
5 429
0
2024
5 260
-1 037
0
7 319
6 377
0
2023
3 860
-755
0
7 979
7 414
0
2022
0
-3 189
0
8 359
8 169
0
2021
2 170
-2 650
0
27 320
26 360
0
2020
10 080
3 197
0
29 884
29 009
0
2019
10 338
1 329
0
27 412
25 812
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
0
2017
—
—
—
—
—
0
2016
—
—
—
—
—
0
2015
—
—
—
—
—
0
2014
—
—
—
—
—
0
2013
—
—
—
—
—
0
2012
—
—
—
—
—
0
2011
—
—
—
—
—
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.