5+ Invest OÜ
5+ Invest OÜ is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11947530, status: active. Main activity: Intermediation service activities for real estate activities. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €5 176 with employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 5 176 €above 28% of companiesindustry median 15 030 € · companies in the industry: 7 443
- Revenue · 2025 112 796 €above 88% of companiesindustry median 13 620 € · companies in the industry: 30 471
- Net profit margin · 2025 20.5 %above 64% of companiesindustry median 5.9 % · companies in the industry: 25 043
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 5 176 | — | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | — | 354 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | — | — | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | 43 750 | 11 024 | 2 123 | — |
| Q3 2025 | 14 817 | 3 683 | 831 | — |
| Q2 2025 | 7 922 | 2 644 | 1 469 | — |
| Q1 2025 | 53 848 | 5 831 | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 442 | 429 | 429 | — |
| Q3 2024 | — | 984 | 921 | — |
| Q2 2024 | — | 447 | 454 | — |
| Q1 2024 | 3 436 | — | 420 | — |
| Q4 2023 | 10 296 | — | 98 | — |
| Q3 2023 | 2 318 | — | 949 | — |
| Q2 2023 | 91 104 | 19 141 | 1 424 | — |
| Q1 2023 | — | 3 | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | — | 1 132 | 1 182 | — |
| Q3 2022 | -458 | — | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | 6 058 | 439 | — | — |
| Q1 2022 | 3 657 | 198 | — | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Real estate activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 112 796 | 23 072 | 13 713 | 129 047 | 84 761 | 0 |
| 2024 | 93 726 | 3 214 | 3 845 | 78 052 | 65 689 | 0 |
| 2023 | 105 819 | 34 441 | 10 718 | 92 044 | 62 477 | 1 |
| 2022 | 9 153 | -5 191 | 3 281 | 28 083 | 28 035 | 1 |
| 2021 | 8 240 | 6 179 | 0 | 6 529 | 2 731 | 0 |
| 2020 | 1 240 | -156 | 0 | 6 372 | -3 447 | 0 |
| 2019 | 2 046 | -6 424 | 0 | 7 187 | -3 290 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 1 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 25 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 14 Aug 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 1 Aug 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 30 Jan 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 18 Jan 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 29 Oct 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Andres LuikBoard member · since 13 Jul 2010
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- Andres LuikNatural person · 2 684 €
Owner in
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
- 100%
Beneficial owners
- Andres LuikDirect ownership · since 20 Sep 2018
Founders and other persons
No other persons.
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 68311Intermediation service activities for real estate activities Main
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 20056895 / M3 14 Aug 2024 |
Fine for not filing the report | 29 Aug 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 21 Aug 2024 |
|
| Ä 20056895 / M2 9 Jul 2024 |
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed | 8 Aug 2024 | Deficiencies eliminated 20 Aug 2024 |
|
| Ä 20056895 / 7 2 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 2 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 20056895 / 6 7 Apr 2022 |
Second (constitutive) merger entry | In force 7 Apr 2022 |
||
| Ä 20056895 / 5 9 Feb 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 9 Feb 2022 |
||
| Ä 20056895 / M1 8 Feb 2022 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 28 Feb 2022 | Deficiencies eliminated 9 Feb 2022 |
|
| Ä 20056895 / 4 17 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 20056895 / 3 23 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 23 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 20056895 / 2 1 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 20056895 21 Sep 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 21 Sep 2016 |
||
| Ä 10144366 / 6 25 Jul 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 25 Jul 2011 |
||
| Ä 10144366 / M1 12 Jul 2011 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 9 Sep 2011 | In force 12 Jul 2011 |
|
| Ä 10144366 / 5 13 Jul 2010 |
Amendment entry | In force 13 Jul 2010 |
||
| Ä 10144366 / 4 2 Jul 2010 |
Note on closing the former card of a transformed company | In force 2 Jul 2010 |
||
| Ä 10144366 / 3 2 Jul 2010 |
Second (constitutive) transformation entry | In force 2 Jul 2010 |
||
| Ä 10144366 / 2 2 Jul 2010 |
First (declaratory) transformation entry | In force 2 Jul 2010 |
||
| Ä 10144366 28 May 2010 |
First entry | In force 28 May 2010 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data