Liisu Puhastusteenused OÜ

Active Registry code 11910076 OÜ Kohila alev Registered 17 Mar 2010
Compare

Liisu Puhastusteenused OÜ is a OÜ based in Kohila alev, registry code 11910076, status: active. Main activity: General cleaning of buildings. Its annual report for 2022 shows revenue of €0 and 0 employees.

Revenue
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs 2021
Employees
0
−1 vs 2021

2022 · annual report, e-Äriregister

Position in the industry Services to buildings and landscape activities · EMTAK 81

  • Revenue · 2022 0 €
    industry median 14 128 € · companies in the industry: 3 617

Taxes and turnover

No tax data available. EMTA publishes data for those who paid state taxes, filed a VAT return or had employees in the quarter. New and small companies may be missing.

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2022: 0 € · −100.0% vs 2021 · industry median 14 128 € · above 5% of the industry
05 00010 00015 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 4 319 € Industry median: 11 876 €20192020 Company: 5 821 € Industry median: 10 830 €20202021 Company: 797 € Industry median: 12 134 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 128 €20222023 Company: — Industry median: 13 754 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 14 119 €20242025 Company: — Industry median: 14 963 €202505 00010 00015 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 4 319 € Industry median: 11 876 €20192020 Company: 5 821 € Industry median: 10 830 €2021 Company: 797 € Industry median: 12 134 €20212022 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 128 €2023 Company: — Industry median: 13 754 €20232024 Company: — Industry median: 14 119 €2025 Company: — Industry median: 14 963 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -12 € · +64.7% vs 2024 · industry median 384 € · above 30% of the industry
-400-20002004006002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 515 € Industry median: 399 €20192020 Company: -302 € Industry median: 319 €20202021 Company: 461 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: 11 € Industry median: 365 €20222023 Company: -11 € Industry median: 383 €20232024 Company: -34 € Industry median: 308 €20242025 Company: -12 € Industry median: 384 €2025-400-20002004006002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 515 € Industry median: 399 €20192020 Company: -302 € Industry median: 319 €2021 Company: 461 € Industry median: 332 €20212022 Company: 11 € Industry median: 365 €2023 Company: -11 € Industry median: 383 €20232024 Company: -34 € Industry median: 308 €2025 Company: -12 € Industry median: 384 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2020: -5.2 % · −17.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 7.4 % · above 19% of the industry
-10-50510152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 11.9 % Industry median: 7.8 %20192020 Company: -5.2 % Industry median: 7.4 %20202021 Company: — Industry median: 7.3 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 6.4 %20222023 Company: — Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 5.7 %20242025 Company: — Industry median: 6.1 %2025-10-50510152018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 11.9 % Industry median: 7.8 %20192020 Company: -5.2 % Industry median: 7.4 %2021 Company: — Industry median: 7.3 %20212022 Company: — Industry median: 6.4 %2023 Company: — Industry median: 6.4 %20232024 Company: — Industry median: 5.7 %2025 Company: — Industry median: 6.1 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 2 512 € · −3.7% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 599 €20192020 Company: 2 791 €20202021 Company: 2 558 €20212022 Company: 2 619 €20222023 Company: 2 608 €20232024 Company: 2 609 €20242025 Company: 2 512 €202501 0002 0003 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 599 €20192020 Company: 2 791 €2021 Company: 2 558 €20212022 Company: 2 619 €2023 Company: 2 608 €20232024 Company: 2 609 €2025 Company: 2 512 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 2 512 € · −0.5% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 2 399 €20192020 Company: 2 097 €20202021 Company: 2 558 €20212022 Company: 2 569 €20222023 Company: 2 558 €20232024 Company: 2 524 €20242025 Company: 2 512 €202501 0002 0003 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 2 399 €20192020 Company: 2 097 €2021 Company: 2 558 €20212022 Company: 2 569 €2023 Company: 2 558 €20232024 Company: 2 524 €2025 Company: 2 512 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 1 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 1 Industry median: 22019 Company: 1 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 1 Industry median: 12021 Company: 1 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 — -12 0 2 512 2 512 0
2024 — -34 0 2 609 2 524 0
2023 — -11 0 2 608 2 558 0
2022 0 11 0 2 619 2 569 0
2021 797 461 680 2 558 2 558 1
2020 5 821 -302 6 324 2 791 2 097 1
2019 4 319 515 3 449 2 599 2 399 1
2018 — — — — — 1
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Return on equity (ROE)
-0.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-0.5 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 29 Apr 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 14 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 24 May 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 3 May 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 3 May 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 29 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 6 May 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

  • Ly Pihor
    Board member · since 16 Jul 2026

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

  • Ly Pihor
    Natural person · 2 556 €

Beneficial owners

  • Ly Pihor
    Direct ownership · since 16 Jul 2026

Founders and other persons

No other persons.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 81211General cleaning of buildings Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 30043724 / 6
16 Jul 2026
Amendment entry In force
16 Jul 2026
PDF
Ä 30043724 / 5
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 30043724 / 4
3 May 2023
Amendment entry In force
3 May 2023
PDF
Ä 30043724 / 3
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 30043724 / 2
1 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
1 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 30043724
30 Dec 2011
Amendment entry In force
30 Dec 2011
PDF
Ä 40028406 / 5
15 Jun 2010
Amendment entry In force
15 Jun 2010
PDF
Ä 40028406 / 4
12 May 2010
Note on closing the former card of a transformed company In force
12 May 2010
PDF
Ä 40028406 / 3
12 May 2010
Second (constitutive) transformation entry In force
12 May 2010
PDF
Ä 40028406 / 2
12 May 2010
First (declaratory) transformation entry In force
12 May 2010
PDF
Ä 40028406
17 Mar 2010
First entry In force
17 Mar 2010
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data