Pika-Antsu talu

Active Registry code 11847484 FIE Rabavere küla Registered 31 Dec 2009
Compare

Pika-Antsu talu is a FIE based in Rabavere küla, registry code 11847484, status: active. Main activity: Raising of dairy cattle. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €1 574 with employees.

Turnover
1 574 €
↑ 195.9% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
122 €
↑ 577.8% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities · EMTAK 01

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 1 574 €
    industry median 15 366 € · companies in the industry: 3 793

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 1 574 € · +195.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 15 366 € · above 16% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2023 Company: 0 € Industry median: 15 926 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 585 € Industry median: 10 273 €Q2 2024 Company: 605 € Industry median: 9 284 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 14 188 €Q4 2024 Company: 3 685 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 4 848 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q4 2025 Company: 3 656 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q2 2026 Company: 532 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 1 574 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 000Q4 2024 Company: 3 685 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q3 2025 Company: 4 848 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3 656 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 532 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q3 2026 Company: 1 574 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2026: 122 € · +577.8% vs Q2 2026
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 0 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: —Q2 2024 Company: 0 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: —Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: 0 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 030 €Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: 18 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 122 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 030 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 0 €Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 18 €Q3 2026 Company: 122 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 1 574 122 — —
Q2 2026 532 18 — —
Q1 2026 — — — —
Q4 2025 3 656 — — —
Q3 2025 4 848 1 030 — —
Q2 2025 — — — —
Q1 2025 — — — —
Q4 2024 3 685 — — —
Q3 2024 — — — —
Q2 2024 605 — — —
Q1 2024 585 — — —
Q4 2023 — — — —
Q3 2023 891 — — —
Q2 2023 777 — — —
Q1 2023 1 519 130 — —
Q4 2022 6 531 1 076 — —
Q3 2022 521 — — —
Q2 2022 1 930 110 — —
Q1 2022 — 1 353 — —

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 01411Raising of dairy cattle Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 30042030 / 6
11 Oct 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
11 Oct 2023
PDF
Ä 30042030 / 5
9 Apr 2020
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
9 Apr 2020
PDF
Ä 30042030 / 4
14 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
14 Feb 2018
PDF
Ä 30042030 / 3
19 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
19 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 30042030 / 2
8 Aug 2013
Amendment entry In force
8 Aug 2013
PDF
Ä 42030
31 Dec 2009
First entry In force
31 Dec 2009
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data