OÜ RTS Infraehitus

Active Registry code 11716322 OÜ Tallinn Registered 17 Sep 2009
Compare

OÜ RTS Infraehitus is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11716322, status: active. Main activity: All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Other professional, scientific and technical activities · EMTAK 74

  • Revenue · 2025 36 650 €
    industry median 6 586 € · companies in the industry: 7 527
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -43.4 %
    industry median 10.4 % · companies in the industry: 5 370

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € thousand Q3 2026: 0 € · industry median 9 242 € · above 2% of the industry
0100200300Q4 2023 Company: 287 188 € Industry median: 9 785 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 43 700 € Industry median: 8 800 €Q2 2024 Company: 16 996 € Industry median: 8 986 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 14 082 € Industry median: 8 842 €Q4 2024 Company: 63 500 € Industry median: 9 244 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 13 594 € Industry median: 8 763 €Q2 2025 Company: 20 668 € Industry median: 9 000 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 500 € Industry median: 8 656 €Q4 2025 Company: 4 500 € Industry median: 9 635 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 8 050 € Industry median: 8 777 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 058 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 242 €Q3·26020406080Q4 2024 Company: 63 500 € Industry median: 9 244 €Q1 2025 Company: 13 594 € Industry median: 8 763 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 20 668 € Industry median: 9 000 €Q3 2025 Company: 500 € Industry median: 8 656 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 4 500 € Industry median: 9 635 €Q1 2026 Company: 8 050 € Industry median: 8 777 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 058 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 € Industry median: 9 242 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q1 2026: 149 € · −93.5% vs Q4 2025 · industry median 1 132 € · above 5% of the industry
01 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2023 Company: 2 551 € Industry median: 933 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2 834 € Industry median: 999 €Q2 2024 Company: 3 401 € Industry median: 1 040 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 401 € Industry median: 1 017 €Q4 2024 Company: 3 305 € Industry median: 1 008 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3 384 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q2 2025 Company: 3 423 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3 423 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 282 € Industry median: 1 136 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 149 € Industry median: 1 132 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 132 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 194 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 0004 000Q4 2024 Company: 3 305 € Industry median: 1 008 €Q1 2025 Company: 3 384 € Industry median: 1 085 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 3 423 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: 3 423 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 282 € Industry median: 1 136 €Q1 2026 Company: 149 € Industry median: 1 132 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 132 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 194 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q1 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q4 2025
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q1 2026: 307 € · −90.4% vs Q4 2025
02 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2023 Company: 6 119 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3 839 €Q2 2024 Company: 5 684 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 3 216 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3 363 €Q2 2025 Company: 5 514 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3 366 €Q4 2025 Company: 3 201 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 307 €Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·2602 0004 0006 000Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q1 2025 Company: 3 363 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 5 514 €Q3 2025 Company: 3 366 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 3 201 €Q1 2026 Company: 307 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — — — —
Q2 2026 — — — —
Q1 2026 8 050 307 149 1
Q4 2025 4 500 3 201 2 282 1
Q3 2025 500 3 366 3 423 1
Q2 2025 20 668 5 514 3 423 1
Q1 2025 13 594 3 363 3 384 1
Q4 2024 63 500 — 3 305 1
Q3 2024 14 082 3 216 3 401 1
Q2 2024 16 996 5 684 3 401 1
Q1 2024 43 700 3 839 2 834 1
Q4 2023 287 188 6 119 2 551 1
Q3 2023 69 050 2 836 1 700 1
Q2 2023 13 512 389 — 1
Q1 2023 688 929 36 848 2 462 —
Q4 2022 1 206 443 58 702 3 694 —
Q3 2022 866 507 — 3 694 —
Q2 2022 1 259 490 95 474 25 170 —
Q1 2022 1 590 282 — 53 837 3

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 36 650 € · −70.1% vs 2024 · industry median 6 586 € · above 81% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 8 493 176 € Industry median: 6 976 €20192020 Company: 16 622 459 € Industry median: 6 206 €20202021 Company: 16 825 783 € Industry median: 6 670 €20212022 Company: 3 429 785 € Industry median: 6 917 €20222023 Company: 732 740 € Industry median: 6 395 €20232024 Company: 122 696 € Industry median: 6 500 €20242025 Company: 36 650 € Industry median: 6 586 €202505 00010 00015 00020 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 8 493 176 € Industry median: 6 976 €20192020 Company: 16 622 459 € Industry median: 6 206 €2021 Company: 16 825 783 € Industry median: 6 670 €20212022 Company: 3 429 785 € Industry median: 6 917 €2023 Company: 732 740 € Industry median: 6 395 €20232024 Company: 122 696 € Industry median: 6 500 €2025 Company: 36 650 € Industry median: 6 586 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2025: -15 906 € · −220.6% vs 2024 · industry median 107 € · above 2% of the industry
-400-20002004002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 309 544 € Industry median: 376 €20192020 Company: 304 545 € Industry median: 290 €20202021 Company: -303 149 € Industry median: 454 €20212022 Company: -332 477 € Industry median: 251 €20222023 Company: -59 151 € Industry median: 219 €20232024 Company: 13 192 € Industry median: 183 €20242025 Company: -15 906 € Industry median: 107 €2025-400-20002004002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 309 544 € Industry median: 376 €20192020 Company: 304 545 € Industry median: 290 €2021 Company: -303 149 € Industry median: 454 €20212022 Company: -332 477 € Industry median: 251 €2023 Company: -59 151 € Industry median: 219 €20232024 Company: 13 192 € Industry median: 183 €2025 Company: -15 906 € Industry median: 107 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -43.4 % · −54.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 10.4 % · above 10% of the industry
-60-40-200202016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3.6 % Industry median: 13.6 %20192020 Company: 1.8 % Industry median: 14.5 %20202021 Company: -1.8 % Industry median: 16.1 %20212022 Company: -9.7 % Industry median: 12.9 %20222023 Company: -8.1 % Industry median: 13.2 %20232024 Company: 10.8 % Industry median: 11.3 %20242025 Company: -43.4 % Industry median: 10.4 %2025-60-40-200202018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3.6 % Industry median: 13.6 %20192020 Company: 1.8 % Industry median: 14.5 %2021 Company: -1.8 % Industry median: 16.1 %20212022 Company: -9.7 % Industry median: 12.9 %2023 Company: -8.1 % Industry median: 13.2 %20232024 Company: 10.8 % Industry median: 11.3 %2025 Company: -43.4 % Industry median: 10.4 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 129 080 € · −2.0% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 874 169 €20192020 Company: 4 268 238 €20202021 Company: 3 046 864 €20212022 Company: 793 577 €20222023 Company: 140 416 €20232024 Company: 131 780 €20242025 Company: 129 080 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 874 169 €20192020 Company: 4 268 238 €2021 Company: 3 046 864 €20212022 Company: 793 577 €2023 Company: 140 416 €20232024 Company: 131 780 €2025 Company: 129 080 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 32 136 € · −33.1% vs 2024
01002003004005002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 365 299 €20192020 Company: 369 844 €20202021 Company: 426 479 €20212022 Company: 94 001 €20222023 Company: 34 851 €20232024 Company: 48 042 €20242025 Company: 32 136 €202501002003004005002018 Company: —2019 Company: 365 299 €20192020 Company: 369 844 €2021 Company: 426 479 €20212022 Company: 94 001 €2023 Company: 34 851 €20232024 Company: 48 042 €2025 Company: 32 136 €2025
Employees 2025: 1 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 5% of the industry
0510152016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 11 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 11 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 12 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 13 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 12 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 10 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 1 Industry median: 120250510152018 Company: 11 Industry median: 12019 Company: 12 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 13 Industry median: 12021 Company: 12 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 10 Industry median: 12023 Company: 1 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025 Company: 1 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Other professional, scientific and technical activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 36 650 -15 906 24 323 129 080 32 136 1
2024 122 696 13 192 31 984 131 780 48 042 1
2023 732 740 -59 151 14 049 140 416 34 851 1
2022 3 429 785 -332 477 123 429 793 577 94 001 10
2021 16 825 783 -303 149 548 972 3 046 864 426 479 12
2020 16 622 459 304 545 535 103 4 268 238 369 844 13
2019 8 493 176 309 544 513 068 1 874 169 365 299 12
2018 — — — — — 11
2017 — — — — — 11
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 10
2014 — — — — — 17
2013 — — — — — 18
2012 — — — — — 14
2011 — — — — — 3
2010 — — — — — 7
2009 — — — — — 2

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-43.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-49.5 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-12.3 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
24.9 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
75.1 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.38
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
36 650 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
2 027 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 15 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 2 Jul 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 19 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 30 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 28 Jun 2022 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 20 May 2021 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 14 Jun 2020 Company’s own · audited e-Äriregister

Commercial pledges

No. Amount Pledgee Period
1 19 900 € AS LHV Pank 25 May 2018 – in force

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

  • OÜ RTS Infra
    Founder · 40 000 € · 11 Sep 2009
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 74991All other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c. Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10133835 / 18
28 Aug 2026
Entry to enforce another court decision In force
28 Aug 2026
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 17
16 Jun 2026
Amendment entry In force
16 Jun 2026
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 16
25 Aug 2025
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
25 Aug 2025
PDF
Ä 10133835 / M4
13 Aug 2025
Procedural ruling 27 Aug 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Aug 2025
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 15
10 Oct 2023
Amendment under Code of Civil Procedure § 595¹ (1) In force
10 Oct 2023
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 14
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 13
21 Mar 2023
Amendment entry In force
21 Mar 2023
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 12
13 Jul 2018
Second (constitutive) merger entry In force
13 Jul 2018
PDF
K 10133835 / 11
25 May 2018
Commercial pledge entered In force
25 May 2018
PDF
K 10133835 / M3
8 May 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 18 May 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
25 May 2018
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 10
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 9
1 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
1 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 8
1 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 7
27 Sep 2013
Amendment entry In force
27 Sep 2013
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 6
18 Dec 2012
Second (constitutive) merger entry In force
18 Dec 2012
PDF
Ä 10133835 / M2
12 Dec 2012
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 15 Jan 2013 In force
12 Dec 2012
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 5
17 Jul 2012
Amendment entry In force
17 Jul 2012
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 4
15 Jun 2011
Amendment entry In force
15 Jun 2011
PDF
Ä 10133835 / M1
6 Jun 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 30 Jun 2011 In force
6 Jun 2011
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 3
14 Oct 2010
Amendment entry In force
14 Oct 2010
PDF
Ä 10133835 / 2
19 Feb 2010
Amendment entry In force
19 Feb 2010
PDF
Ä 133835
17 Sep 2009
First entry In force
17 Sep 2009
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data