OÜ Pariisi Erihoolduskeskus

Active Registry code 11653627 OÜ Villa küla Registered 22 May 2009
Compare

OÜ Pariisi Erihoolduskeskus is a OÜ based in Villa küla, registry code 11653627, status: active. Main activity: Residential care activities for persons living with intellectual disabilities or having a diagnosis of a mental illness. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €1 353 010 and 40 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
91 425 €
↑ 22.5% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
84 361 €
↑ 7.4% vs Q2 2026
Employees
38
+1 vs Q2 2026

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Residential care activities · EMTAK 87

  • Labour taxes per employee 2 220 €
    industry median 1 988 € · companies in the industry: 199
  • Revenue · 2025 1.4 mn €
    industry median 0 € · companies in the industry: 259
  • Net profit margin · 2025 11.5 %
    industry median 3.9 % · companies in the industry: 204

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 2 220 € · +4.6% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 988 € · above 65% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2023 Company: 1 590 € Industry median: 1 502 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 678 € Industry median: 1 507 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 776 € Industry median: 1 561 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 823 € Industry median: 1 704 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 795 € Industry median: 1 683 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 956 € Industry median: 1 869 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 127 € Industry median: 1 808 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 2 318 € Industry median: 1 995 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 155 € Industry median: 1 901 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 153 € Industry median: 1 923 €Q2 2026 Company: 2 122 € Industry median: 1 782 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 2 220 € Industry median: 1 988 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2024 Company: 1 795 € Industry median: 1 683 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 956 € Industry median: 1 869 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 127 € Industry median: 1 808 €Q3 2025 Company: 2 318 € Industry median: 1 995 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 155 € Industry median: 1 901 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 153 € Industry median: 1 923 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2 122 € Industry median: 1 782 €Q3 2026 Company: 2 220 € Industry median: 1 988 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Residential care activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2026: 38 · +2.7% vs Q2 2026
010203040Q4 2023 Company: 37Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 36Q2 2024 Company: 35Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 35Q4 2024 Company: 36Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 35Q2 2025 Company: 36Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 36Q4 2025 Company: 36Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 36Q2 2026 Company: 37Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 38Q3·26010203040Q4 2024 Company: 36Q1 2025 Company: 35Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 36Q3 2025 Company: 36Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 36Q1 2026 Company: 36Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 37Q3 2026 Company: 38Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 91 425 € · +22.5% vs Q2 2026
020 00040 00060 00080 000100 000Q4 2023 Company: 55 451 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 57 004 €Q2 2024 Company: 59 027 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 62 489 €Q4 2024 Company: 61 228 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 64 825 €Q2 2025 Company: 73 369 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 84 884 €Q4 2025 Company: 90 954 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 79 113 €Q2 2026 Company: 74 603 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 91 425 €Q3·26020 00040 00060 00080 000100 000Q4 2024 Company: 61 228 €Q1 2025 Company: 64 825 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 73 369 €Q3 2025 Company: 84 884 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 90 954 €Q1 2026 Company: 79 113 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 74 603 €Q3 2026 Company: 91 425 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 91 425 84 361 38
Q2 2026 — 74 603 78 531 37
Q1 2026 — 79 113 77 520 36
Q4 2025 — 90 954 77 575 36
Q3 2025 — 84 884 83 446 36
Q2 2025 — 73 369 76 578 36
Q1 2025 — 64 825 68 445 35
Q4 2024 — 61 228 64 633 36
Q3 2024 — 62 489 63 816 35
Q2 2024 — 59 027 62 147 35
Q1 2024 — 57 004 60 399 36
Q4 2023 — 55 451 58 816 37
Q3 2023 — 56 050 57 989 37
Q2 2023 — 53 271 56 916 37
Q1 2023 — 47 443 50 268 40
Q4 2022 — 51 028 53 720 40
Q3 2022 — 54 660 56 054 41
Q2 2022 — 44 291 47 446 40
Q1 2022 — 45 489 48 618 41
Labour taxes per employee per month
740 €

Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 1 353 010 € · +4.3% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 89% of the industry
05001 0001 5002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 897 062 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 927 545 € Industry median: 0 €20202021 Company: 943 030 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 1 022 141 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 1 209 706 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 1 296 686 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 1 353 010 € Industry median: 0 €202505001 0001 5002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 897 062 € Industry median: 0 €20192020 Company: 927 545 € Industry median: 0 €2021 Company: 943 030 € Industry median: 0 €20212022 Company: 1 022 141 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 1 209 706 € Industry median: 0 €20232024 Company: 1 296 686 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 1 353 010 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Residential care activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € thousand 2025: 156 242 € · +60.3% vs 2024 · industry median 2 572 € · above 87% of the industry
-500501001502002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -7 059 € Industry median: 1 270 €20192020 Company: 58 367 € Industry median: 1 430 €20202021 Company: 2 473 € Industry median: 497 €20212022 Company: 11 298 € Industry median: 0 €20222023 Company: 112 221 € Industry median: 1 517 €20232024 Company: 97 483 € Industry median: 2 233 €20242025 Company: 156 242 € Industry median: 2 572 €2025-500501001502002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -7 059 € Industry median: 1 270 €20192020 Company: 58 367 € Industry median: 1 430 €2021 Company: 2 473 € Industry median: 497 €20212022 Company: 11 298 € Industry median: 0 €2023 Company: 112 221 € Industry median: 1 517 €20232024 Company: 97 483 € Industry median: 2 233 €2025 Company: 156 242 € Industry median: 2 572 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Residential care activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 11.5 % · +4.0 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.9 % · above 77% of the industry
-3035810132016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -0.8 % Industry median: 2.6 %20192020 Company: 6.3 % Industry median: 2.8 %20202021 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 1.8 %20212022 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 0.7 %20222023 Company: 9.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: 7.5 % Industry median: 3.6 %20242025 Company: 11.5 % Industry median: 3.9 %2025-3035810132018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -0.8 % Industry median: 2.6 %20192020 Company: 6.3 % Industry median: 2.8 %2021 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 1.8 %20212022 Company: 1.1 % Industry median: 0.7 %2023 Company: 9.3 % Industry median: 3.9 %20232024 Company: 7.5 % Industry median: 3.6 %2025 Company: 11.5 % Industry median: 3.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Residential care activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 627 832 € · +13.0% vs 2024
02004006008002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 352 002 €20192020 Company: 397 412 €20202021 Company: 392 224 €20212022 Company: 398 994 €20222023 Company: 475 351 €20232024 Company: 555 499 €20242025 Company: 627 832 €202502004006008002018 Company: —2019 Company: 352 002 €20192020 Company: 397 412 €2021 Company: 392 224 €20212022 Company: 398 994 €2023 Company: 475 351 €20232024 Company: 555 499 €2025 Company: 627 832 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 571 340 € · +15.4% vs 2024
02004006002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 264 413 €20192020 Company: 322 780 €20202021 Company: 325 002 €20212022 Company: 316 300 €20222023 Company: 428 521 €20232024 Company: 495 304 €20242025 Company: 571 340 €202502004006002018 Company: —2019 Company: 264 413 €20192020 Company: 322 780 €2021 Company: 325 002 €20212022 Company: 316 300 €2023 Company: 428 521 €20232024 Company: 495 304 €2025 Company: 571 340 €2025
Employees 2025: 40 · +0.0% vs 2024 · industry median 16 · above 82% of the industry
010203040502016 Company: 43 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 42 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 43 Industry median: 13.520182019 Company: 43 Industry median: 1420192020 Company: 43 Industry median: 14.520202021 Company: 42 Industry median: 13.520212022 Company: 39 Industry median: 1420222023 Company: 38 Industry median: 1420232024 Company: 40 Industry median: 1520242025 Company: 40 Industry median: 162025010203040502018 Company: 43 Industry median: 13.52019 Company: 43 Industry median: 1420192020 Company: 43 Industry median: 14.52021 Company: 42 Industry median: 13.520212022 Company: 39 Industry median: 142023 Company: 38 Industry median: 1420232024 Company: 40 Industry median: 152025 Company: 40 Industry median: 162025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Residential care activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 1 353 010 156 242 815 929 627 832 571 340 40
2024 1 296 686 97 483 693 101 555 499 495 304 40
2023 1 209 706 112 221 660 529 475 351 428 521 38
2022 1 022 141 11 298 582 699 398 994 316 300 39
2021 943 030 2 473 554 951 392 224 325 002 42
2020 927 545 58 367 526 714 397 412 322 780 43
2019 897 062 -7 059 513 333 352 002 264 413 43
2018 — — — — — 43
2017 — — — — — 42
2016 — — — — — 43
2015 — — — — — 43
2014 — — — — — 43
2013 — — — — — 42
2012 — — — — — 43
2011 — — — — — 44
2010 — — — — — 45
2009 — — — — — 21

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
11.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
27.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
24.9 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
91.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
9.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
9.73
Current assets / current liabilities
Revenue per employee
33 825 €
Revenue / average full-time employees
Labour cost per employee per month
1 700 €
Labour costs / employees / 12 months (incl. employer taxes)

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 30 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 6 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 27 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 30 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 1 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 9 Jun 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 87201Residential care activities for persons living with intellectual disabilities or having a diagnosis of a mental illness Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 20045124 / 7
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 20045124 / M1
10 Oct 2018
Procedural ruling 17 Oct 2018 In force
10 Oct 2018
PDF
Ä 20045124 / 6
10 Oct 2018
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
10 Oct 2018
PDF
Ä 20045124 / 5
13 Feb 2018
Amendment entry In force
13 Feb 2018
PDF
Ä 20045124 / 4
18 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
18 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 20045124 / 3
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 20045124 / 2
9 Dec 2011
Amendment entry In force
9 Dec 2011
PDF
Ä 45124
22 May 2009
First entry In force
22 May 2009
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data