OÜ ILEKON GRUPP is a OÜ based in Laagri alevik, registry code 11641038, status: active. Main activity: Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €0 with 1 employees.
Turnover
0 €
↓ 100.0%vs Q2 2026
State taxes
—
Labour taxes
—
Employees
1
±0vs Q2 2026
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Specialised construction activities · EMTAK 43
Revenue · 2023117 108 €
above 74% of companies
industry median 35 936 € · companies in the industry: 10 614
Net profit margin · 2023-5.9 %
above 20% of companies
industry median 4.4 % · companies in the industry: 8 682
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 23 017 € · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Labour taxes per employee, € Q2 2026: 695 € · −31.9% vs Q1 2026 · industry median 1 197 € · above 20% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
EmployeesQ3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026State taxes, € Q2 2026: 1 125 € · −14.5% vs Q1 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
—
—
—
1
Q2 2026
5 320
1 125
695
1
Q1 2026
4 115
1 316
1 020
1
Q4 2025
5 386
1 753
999
1
Q3 2025
53 612
2 260
1 021
1
Q2 2025
10 227
2 617
1 013
1
Q1 2025
6 447
1 160
960
1
Q4 2024
9 636
883
902
1
Q3 2024
16 644
2 278
912
1
Q2 2024
20 998
2 010
892
1
Q1 2024
34 952
2 537
883
1
Q4 2023
42 397
3 961
1 095
1
Q3 2023
56 938
3 059
809
1
Q2 2023
8 701
1 858
1 093
1
Q1 2023
15 932
990
556
1
Q4 2022
34 572
2 533
761
3
Q3 2022
38 375
1 543
766
3
Q2 2022
13 555
1 104
928
3
Q1 2022
27 160
4 428
1 687
3
Turnover per employee in the quarter
0 €
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
2014 – 2023
Revenue, € thousand 2023: 117 108 € · +12.9% vs 2022 · industry median 35 936 € · above 74% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2023: -6 966 € · −150.9% vs 2022 · industry median 581 € · above 11% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2023: -5.9 % · −19.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 4.4 % · above 20% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € thousand 2023: 303 352 € · +20.0% vs 2022Equity, € 2023: 46 795 € · −13.0% vs 2022Employees2023: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2023
117 108
-6 966
3 307
303 352
46 795
0
2022
103 700
13 679
5 174
252 827
53 761
0
2021
146 646
-4 653
4 412
206 507
40 082
0
2020
357 680
40 471
15 107
179 197
44 735
1
2019
68 083
-1 431
15 359
38 058
4 264
2
2018
—
—
—
—
—
4
2017
—
—
—
—
—
4
2016
—
—
—
—
—
4
2015
—
—
—
—
—
3
2014
—
—
—
—
—
3
2013
—
—
—
—
—
3
2012
—
—
—
—
—
3
2011
—
—
—
—
—
2
2010
—
—
—
—
—
2
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.