OÜ Angan Kinnisvara

Active Registry code 11638148 OÜ Tallinn Registered 17 Apr 2009
Compare

OÜ Angan Kinnisvara is a OÜ based in Tallinn, registry code 11638148, status: active. Main activity: Business and other management consultancy activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €5 000 and 0 employees.

Turnover
—
State taxes
445 €
↓ 92.9% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
267 €
↑ 0.0% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Activities of head offices and management consultancy · EMTAK 70

  • Revenue · 2025 5 000 €
    industry median 10 800 € · companies in the industry: 9 687
  • Net profit margin · 2025 344.1 %
    industry median 22.0 % · companies in the industry: 6 494

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 445 € · −92.9% vs Q2 2026
02 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2023 Company: 557 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 557 €Q2 2024 Company: 557 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 6 864 €Q4 2024 Company: 557 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 581 €Q2 2025 Company: 757 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 593 €Q4 2025 Company: 757 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 543 €Q2 2026 Company: 6 239 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 445 €Q3·2602 0004 0006 0008 000Q4 2024 Company: 557 €Q1 2025 Company: 581 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 757 €Q3 2025 Company: 593 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 757 €Q1 2026 Company: 543 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 6 239 €Q3 2026 Company: 445 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 445 267 —
Q2 2026 — 6 239 267 —
Q1 2026 — 543 326 —
Q4 2025 — 757 356 —
Q3 2025 — 593 356 —
Q2 2025 — 757 356 —
Q1 2025 — 581 353 —
Q4 2024 — 557 347 —
Q3 2024 — 6 864 1 969 —
Q2 2024 — 557 347 —
Q1 2024 — 557 347 —
Q4 2023 — 557 347 —
Q3 2023 — 557 347 —
Q2 2023 — 6 814 1 852 —
Q1 2023 — 557 347 —
Q4 2022 — 557 347 —
Q3 2022 — 557 347 —
Q2 2022 — 5 564 1 850 —
Q1 2022 — 557 347 —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 5 000 € · +41.6% vs 2024 · industry median 10 800 € · above 42% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 40 000 € Industry median: 8 998 €20192020 Company: 40 000 € Industry median: 8 779 €20202021 Company: 40 000 € Industry median: 9 884 €20212022 Company: 3 000 € Industry median: 10 945 €20222023 Company: 20 500 € Industry median: 11 079 €20232024 Company: 3 530 € Industry median: 10 766 €20242025 Company: 5 000 € Industry median: 10 800 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 40 000 € Industry median: 8 998 €20192020 Company: 40 000 € Industry median: 8 779 €2021 Company: 40 000 € Industry median: 9 884 €20212022 Company: 3 000 € Industry median: 10 945 €2023 Company: 20 500 € Industry median: 11 079 €20232024 Company: 3 530 € Industry median: 10 766 €2025 Company: 5 000 € Industry median: 10 800 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 17 204 € · +207.4% vs 2024 · industry median 284 € · above 77% of the industry
-60 000-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 9 910 € Industry median: 966 €20192020 Company: 34 533 € Industry median: 760 €20202021 Company: 7 892 € Industry median: 1 171 €20212022 Company: -24 967 € Industry median: 470 €20222023 Company: -47 050 € Industry median: 681 €20232024 Company: -16 014 € Industry median: 538 €20242025 Company: 17 204 € Industry median: 284 €2025-60 000-40 000-20 000020 00040 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 9 910 € Industry median: 966 €20192020 Company: 34 533 € Industry median: 760 €2021 Company: 7 892 € Industry median: 1 171 €20212022 Company: -24 967 € Industry median: 470 €2023 Company: -47 050 € Industry median: 681 €20232024 Company: -16 014 € Industry median: 538 €2025 Company: 17 204 € Industry median: 284 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 344.1 % · +797.7 pp vs the year before · industry median 22.0 % · above 98% of the industry
-1 000-750-500-25002505002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 24.8 % Industry median: 31.9 %20192020 Company: 86.3 % Industry median: 32.1 %20202021 Company: 19.7 % Industry median: 35.7 %20212022 Company: -832.2 % Industry median: 27.6 %20222023 Company: -229.5 % Industry median: 28.4 %20232024 Company: -453.7 % Industry median: 25.0 %20242025 Company: 344.1 % Industry median: 22.0 %2025-1 000-750-500-25002505002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 24.8 % Industry median: 31.9 %20192020 Company: 86.3 % Industry median: 32.1 %2021 Company: 19.7 % Industry median: 35.7 %20212022 Company: -832.2 % Industry median: 27.6 %2023 Company: -229.5 % Industry median: 28.4 %20232024 Company: -453.7 % Industry median: 25.0 %2025 Company: 344.1 % Industry median: 22.0 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € thousand 2025: 982 968 € · +1.8% vs 2024
02505007501 0001 2502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 136 960 €20192020 Company: 1 142 028 €20202021 Company: 1 128 415 €20212022 Company: 1 081 942 €20222023 Company: 1 008 386 €20232024 Company: 965 750 €20242025 Company: 982 968 €202502505007501 0001 2502018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 136 960 €20192020 Company: 1 142 028 €2021 Company: 1 128 415 €20212022 Company: 1 081 942 €2023 Company: 1 008 386 €20232024 Company: 965 750 €2025 Company: 982 968 €2025
Equity, € thousand 2025: 982 770 € · +1.8% vs 2024
02505007501 0001 2502016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 1 136 960 €20192020 Company: 1 141 842 €20202021 Company: 1 128 229 €20212022 Company: 1 081 756 €20222023 Company: 1 008 200 €20232024 Company: 965 564 €20242025 Company: 982 770 €202502505007501 0001 2502018 Company: —2019 Company: 1 136 960 €20192020 Company: 1 141 842 €2021 Company: 1 128 229 €20212022 Company: 1 081 756 €2023 Company: 1 008 200 €20232024 Company: 965 564 €2025 Company: 982 770 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.20.40.60.81.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 120182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 120202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 120222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.20.40.60.81.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 12019 Company: 0 Industry median: 120192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 12021 Company: 0 Industry median: 120212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 12023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Activities of head offices and management consultancy (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 5 000 17 204 — 982 968 982 770 0
2024 3 530 -16 014 — 965 750 965 564 0
2023 20 500 -47 050 0 1 008 386 1 008 200 0
2022 3 000 -24 967 0 1 081 942 1 081 756 0
2021 40 000 7 892 0 1 128 415 1 128 229 0
2020 40 000 34 533 0 1 142 028 1 141 842 0
2019 40 000 9 910 0 1 136 960 1 136 960 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
344.1 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
1.8 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
1.8 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1 263.51
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 5 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 4 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 26 Sep 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 11 Oct 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 6 Oct 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 22 Apr 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 22 Apr 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Owner in

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

  • ANGAN Invest OÜ
    Founder · 40 000 € · 17 Apr 2009
  • Mare Randmaa
    Auditor who valued a non-monetary contribution · 13 Apr 2009
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 70201Business and other management consultancy activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10128334 / M12
7 Feb 2026
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 11 Mar 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
5 Mar 2026
PDF
Ä 10128334 / M11
4 Sep 2024
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed Deficiencies eliminated
27 Sep 2024
PDF
Ä 10128334 / M10
14 Aug 2024
Fine for not filing the report 29 Aug 2024 In force
2 Sep 2024
PDF
Ä 10128334 / M9
8 Jul 2024
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 7 Aug 2024 Deficiencies eliminated
24 Aug 2024
PDF
Ä 10128334 / M8
28 Sep 2023
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 28 Oct 2023 Deficiencies eliminated
12 Oct 2023
PDF
Ä 10128334 / 14
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10128334 / 13
28 Aug 2023
Amendment entry In force
28 Aug 2023
PDF
Ä 10128334 / M7
22 Mar 2021
Procedural ruling 21 Apr 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
14 May 2021
PDF
Ä 10128334 / M6
16 Mar 2021
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies in the annual report 15 Apr 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
17 May 2021
PDF
Ä 10128334 / M5
25 Feb 2021
Warning of a fine: annual report not filed 27 Mar 2021 Deficiencies eliminated
18 Mar 2021
PDF
Ä 10128334 / 12
19 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
19 Oct 2020
PDF
Ä 10128334 / 11
4 Dec 2018
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2018
PDF
Ä 10128334 / 10
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10128334 / 9
1 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
1 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 10128334 / 8
28 Sep 2017
Amendment entry In force
28 Sep 2017
PDF
Ä 10128334 / 7
11 May 2017
Second (constitutive) merger entry In force
11 May 2017
PDF
Ä 10128334 / M4
26 Apr 2017
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 11 May 2017 Deficiencies eliminated
11 May 2017
PDF
Ä 10128334 / 6
16 Jan 2017
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
16 Jan 2017
PDF
Ä 10128334 / M3
13 Jan 2017
Procedural ruling 12 Feb 2017 In force
13 Jan 2017
PDF
Ä 10128334 / 5
16 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
16 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10128334 / M2
9 Feb 2016
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 12 Aug 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
22 Aug 2016
PDF
Ä 10128334 / 4
15 Sep 2011
Amendment entry In force
15 Sep 2011
PDF
Ä 10128334 / M1
21 Jun 2011
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 5 Sep 2011 In force
21 Jun 2011
PDF
Ä 128334 / 3
31 Aug 2009
Amendment entry In force
31 Aug 2009
PDF
Ä 128334 / 2
4 Aug 2009
Note on registration of shares in the Estonian central register of securities In force
4 Aug 2009
PDF
Ä 128334
17 Apr 2009
First entry In force
17 Apr 2009
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data