Hiie Tõnise talu

Active Registry code 11636534 FIE Uluste küla Registered 20 Apr 2009
Compare

Hiie Tõnise talu is a FIE based in Uluste küla, registry code 11636534, status: active. Main activity: Mixed farming. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €69 052 with employees.

Turnover
69 052 €
↑ 108.5% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
0 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities · EMTAK 01

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 69 052 €
    industry median 15 366 € · companies in the industry: 3 793

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 69 052 € · +108.5% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 15 366 € · above 76% of the industry
020 00040 00060 00080 000Q4 2023 Company: 10 361 € Industry median: 15 926 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 44 290 € Industry median: 10 273 €Q2 2024 Company: 15 649 € Industry median: 9 284 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 65 966 € Industry median: 14 188 €Q4 2024 Company: 44 612 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 36 760 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q2 2025 Company: 53 475 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 34 826 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q4 2025 Company: 35 422 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 64 915 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q2 2026 Company: 33 114 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 69 052 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·26020 00040 00060 00080 000Q4 2024 Company: 44 612 € Industry median: 16 824 €Q1 2025 Company: 36 760 € Industry median: 10 092 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 53 475 € Industry median: 9 357 €Q3 2025 Company: 34 826 € Industry median: 13 190 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 35 422 € Industry median: 17 924 €Q1 2026 Company: 64 915 € Industry median: 9 854 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 33 114 € Industry median: 10 064 €Q3 2026 Company: 69 052 € Industry median: 15 366 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2024: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q2 2024 · industry median 1 185 € · above 2% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 000Q4 2023 Company: 1 487 € Industry median: 1 179 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 377 € Industry median: 1 329 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 377 € Industry median: 1 121 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 € Industry median: 1 185 €Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 307 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 459 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 262 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 327 €Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 446 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 534 €Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 229 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 296 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 000Q4 2024 Company: — Industry median: 1 307 €Q1 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 459 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 262 €Q3 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 327 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 446 €Q1 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 534 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 229 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 296 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Crop and animal production, hunting and related service activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q3 2024: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2024
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: —Q4 2025 Company: —Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 0 €
05001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2023 Company: 0 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 0 €Q2 2024 Company: 0 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 0 €Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q2 2025 Company: 278 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q4 2025 Company: 2 423 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·2605001 0001 5002 0002 500Q4 2024 Company: 0 €Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 278 €Q3 2025 Company: 0 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 2 423 €Q1 2026 Company: 0 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 0 €Q3 2026 Company: 0 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 69 052 — — —
Q2 2026 33 114 — — —
Q1 2026 64 915 — — —
Q4 2025 35 422 2 423 — —
Q3 2025 34 826 — — —
Q2 2025 53 475 278 — —
Q1 2025 36 760 — 4 076 —
Q4 2024 44 612 — — —
Q3 2024 65 966 — — 1
Q2 2024 15 649 — 1 377 1
Q1 2024 44 290 — 1 377 1
Q4 2023 10 361 — 1 487 1
Q3 2023 36 801 — — —
Q2 2023 17 460 — — —
Q1 2023 40 968 5 994 — —
Q4 2022 6 100 — — —
Q3 2022 92 574 2 168 — —
Q2 2022 16 891 — — —
Q1 2022 16 183 2 182 — —

Commercial pledges

No. Amount Pledgee Period
1 40 000 € Maaelu Edendamise Sihtasutus 15 Apr 2024 – in force

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 01501Mixed farming Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
K 30037982 / 4
15 Apr 2024
Commercial pledge entered In force
15 Apr 2024
PDF
Ä 30037982 / 3
22 Feb 2019
Amendment entry In force
22 Feb 2019
PDF
Ä 30037982 / 2
19 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
19 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 37982
20 Apr 2009
First entry In force
20 Apr 2009
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data