Vitalijs Kiricuks

Active Registry code 11568175 FIE Tartu linn Registered 5 Jan 2009
Compare

Vitalijs Kiricuks is a FIE based in Tartu linn, registry code 11568175, status: active. Main activity: Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear. There is no EMTA tax data for this company on the site.

Turnover
—
State taxes
626 €
↓ 21.2% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
659 €
↓ 23.1% vs Q2 2026
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q2 2026: 857 € · −33.0% vs Q1 2026 · industry median 1 131 € · above 30% of the industry
05001 0001 500Q4 2023 Company: 814 € Industry median: 970 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 543 € Industry median: 1 001 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 283 € Industry median: 1 009 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 963 € Industry median: 1 048 €Q4 2024 Company: 963 € Industry median: 1 053 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 009 € Industry median: 1 099 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 092 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 092 € Industry median: 1 155 €Q4 2025 Company: 850 € Industry median: 1 151 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 280 € Industry median: 1 115 €Q2 2026 Company: 857 € Industry median: 1 131 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 201 €Q3·2605001 0001 500Q4 2024 Company: 963 € Industry median: 1 053 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 009 € Industry median: 1 099 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 092 € Industry median: 1 126 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 092 € Industry median: 1 155 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 850 € Industry median: 1 151 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 280 € Industry median: 1 115 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 857 € Industry median: 1 131 €Q3 2026 Company: — Industry median: 1 201 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q2 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q1 2026
0.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2023 Company: 1Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1Q2 2024 Company: 1Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1Q4 2024 Company: 1Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1Q2 2025 Company: 1Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1Q4 2025 Company: 1Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1Q2 2026 Company: 1Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·260.00.20.40.60.81.0Q4 2024 Company: 1Q1 2025 Company: 1Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1Q3 2025 Company: 1Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 1Q1 2026 Company: 1Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 1Q3 2026 Company: —Q3·26
State taxes, € Q3 2026: 626 € · −21.2% vs Q2 2026
02505007501 0001 250Q4 2023 Company: 761 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 508 €Q2 2024 Company: 1 205 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 904 €Q4 2024 Company: 904 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 948 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 027 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 1 027 €Q4 2025 Company: 786 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 1 216 €Q2 2026 Company: 794 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 626 €Q3·2602505007501 0001 250Q4 2024 Company: 904 €Q1 2025 Company: 948 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 027 €Q3 2025 Company: 1 027 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 786 €Q1 2026 Company: 1 216 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 794 €Q3 2026 Company: 626 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 — 626 659 —
Q2 2026 — 794 857 1
Q1 2026 — 1 216 1 280 1
Q4 2025 — 786 850 1
Q3 2025 — 1 027 1 092 1
Q2 2025 — 1 027 1 092 1
Q1 2025 — 948 1 009 1
Q4 2024 — 904 963 1
Q3 2024 — 904 963 1
Q2 2024 — 1 205 1 283 1
Q1 2024 — 508 543 1
Q4 2023 — 761 814 1
Q3 2023 — 761 814 1
Q2 2023 — 761 814 1
Q1 2023 — 755 806 1
Q4 2022 — 743 791 1
Q3 2022 — 743 791 1
Q2 2022 — 743 791 1
Q1 2022 — 711 758 1

Board

Owners

No owner information.

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 47821Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 20042906 / 3
18 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
18 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 20042906 / 2
4 Dec 2017
Amendment entry In force
4 Dec 2017
PDF
Ä 42906
5 Jan 2009
First entry In force
5 Jan 2009
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data