Estomeister Elektritööd Osaühing

Active Registry code 11505631 OÜ Keila linn Registered 19 May 2008
Compare

Estomeister Elektritööd Osaühing is a OÜ based in Keila linn, registry code 11505631, status: active. Main activity: Electrical installation work. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €11 053 with employees.

Turnover
11 053 €
↑ 144.4% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
729 €
↑ 181.5% vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Specialised construction activities · EMTAK 43

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 11 053 €
    industry median 23 017 € · companies in the industry: 6 974
  • Revenue · 2025 59 538 €
    industry median 37 328 € · companies in the industry: 10 311
  • Net profit margin · 2025 9.5 %
    industry median 3.9 % · companies in the industry: 8 588

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 11 053 € · +144.4% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 23 017 € · above 30% of the industry
05 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2023 Company: 10 760 € Industry median: 23 403 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 9 193 € Industry median: 16 922 €Q2 2024 Company: 4 462 € Industry median: 18 660 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 18 357 € Industry median: 21 547 €Q4 2024 Company: 21 347 € Industry median: 23 300 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2 657 € Industry median: 17 914 €Q2 2025 Company: 4 998 € Industry median: 20 215 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 13 366 € Industry median: 22 700 €Q4 2025 Company: 18 025 € Industry median: 23 111 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 379 € Industry median: 17 425 €Q2 2026 Company: 4 522 € Industry median: 20 462 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 11 053 € Industry median: 23 017 €Q3·2605 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q4 2024 Company: 21 347 € Industry median: 23 300 €Q1 2025 Company: 2 657 € Industry median: 17 914 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 4 998 € Industry median: 20 215 €Q3 2025 Company: 13 366 € Industry median: 22 700 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 18 025 € Industry median: 23 111 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 379 € Industry median: 17 425 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 4 522 € Industry median: 20 462 €Q3 2026 Company: 11 053 € Industry median: 23 017 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2026: 729 € · +181.5% vs Q2 2026
0200400600800Q4 2023 Company: 357 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 6 €Q2 2024 Company: 329 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 365 €Q4 2024 Company: 76 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: —Q2 2025 Company: 43 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 153 €Q4 2025 Company: 307 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: —Q2 2026 Company: 259 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 729 €Q3·260200400600800Q4 2024 Company: 76 €Q1 2025 Company: —Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 43 €Q3 2025 Company: 153 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 307 €Q1 2026 Company: —Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 259 €Q3 2026 Company: 729 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 11 053 729 — —
Q2 2026 4 522 259 — —
Q1 2026 2 379 — — —
Q4 2025 18 025 307 — —
Q3 2025 13 366 153 — —
Q2 2025 4 998 43 — —
Q1 2025 2 657 — — —
Q4 2024 21 347 76 — —
Q3 2024 18 357 365 — —
Q2 2024 4 462 329 — —
Q1 2024 9 193 6 — —
Q4 2023 10 760 357 — —
Q3 2023 5 550 391 — —
Q2 2023 14 787 306 — —
Q1 2023 1 840 30 — —
Q4 2022 5 949 233 — —
Q3 2022 12 606 368 — —
Q2 2022 10 809 149 — —
Q1 2022 3 078 — — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 59 538 € · +30.1% vs 2024 · industry median 37 328 € · above 61% of the industry
020 00040 00060 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 28 317 € Industry median: 37 051 €20192020 Company: 23 541 € Industry median: 33 953 €20202021 Company: 29 669 € Industry median: 35 073 €20212022 Company: 41 722 € Industry median: 37 940 €20222023 Company: 48 506 € Industry median: 35 936 €20232024 Company: 45 748 € Industry median: 35 372 €20242025 Company: 59 538 € Industry median: 37 328 €2025020 00040 00060 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 28 317 € Industry median: 37 051 €20192020 Company: 23 541 € Industry median: 33 953 €2021 Company: 29 669 € Industry median: 35 073 €20212022 Company: 41 722 € Industry median: 37 940 €2023 Company: 48 506 € Industry median: 35 936 €20232024 Company: 45 748 € Industry median: 35 372 €2025 Company: 59 538 € Industry median: 37 328 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 5 653 € · +3 006.0% vs 2024 · industry median 561 € · above 69% of the industry
-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 3 495 € Industry median: 1 030 €20192020 Company: -425 € Industry median: 507 €20202021 Company: -2 678 € Industry median: 785 €20212022 Company: 3 080 € Industry median: 823 €20222023 Company: -1 219 € Industry median: 581 €20232024 Company: 182 € Industry median: 432 €20242025 Company: 5 653 € Industry median: 561 €2025-4 000-2 00002 0004 0006 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 3 495 € Industry median: 1 030 €20192020 Company: -425 € Industry median: 507 €2021 Company: -2 678 € Industry median: 785 €20212022 Company: 3 080 € Industry median: 823 €2023 Company: -1 219 € Industry median: 581 €20232024 Company: 182 € Industry median: 432 €2025 Company: 5 653 € Industry median: 561 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 9.5 % · +9.1 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.9 % · above 63% of the industry
-10-50510152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 12.3 % Industry median: 5.3 %20192020 Company: -1.8 % Industry median: 4.1 %20202021 Company: -9.0 % Industry median: 4.7 %20212022 Company: 7.4 % Industry median: 4.8 %20222023 Company: -2.5 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 3.4 %20242025 Company: 9.5 % Industry median: 3.9 %2025-10-50510152018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 12.3 % Industry median: 5.3 %20192020 Company: -1.8 % Industry median: 4.1 %2021 Company: -9.0 % Industry median: 4.7 %20212022 Company: 7.4 % Industry median: 4.8 %2023 Company: -2.5 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 0.4 % Industry median: 3.4 %2025 Company: 9.5 % Industry median: 3.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 12 227 € · +96.3% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 265 €20192020 Company: 6 945 €20202021 Company: 4 253 €20212022 Company: 7 271 €20222023 Company: 5 627 €20232024 Company: 6 228 €20242025 Company: 12 227 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 265 €20192020 Company: 6 945 €2021 Company: 4 253 €20212022 Company: 7 271 €2023 Company: 5 627 €20232024 Company: 6 228 €2025 Company: 12 227 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 11 459 € · +97.5% vs 2024
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 7 265 €20192020 Company: 6 840 €20202021 Company: 4 161 €20212022 Company: 7 241 €20222023 Company: 5 621 €20232024 Company: 5 803 €20242025 Company: 11 459 €202502 5005 0007 50010 00012 5002018 Company: —2019 Company: 7 265 €20192020 Company: 6 840 €2021 Company: 4 161 €20212022 Company: 7 241 €2023 Company: 5 621 €20232024 Company: 5 803 €2025 Company: 11 459 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 120250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 59 538 5 653 0 12 227 11 459 0
2024 45 748 182 0 6 228 5 803 0
2023 48 506 -1 219 0 5 627 5 621 0
2022 41 722 3 080 0 7 271 7 241 0
2021 29 669 -2 678 0 4 253 4 161 0
2020 23 541 -425 0 6 945 6 840 0
2019 28 317 3 495 0 7 265 7 265 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0
2008 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
9.5 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
49.3 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
46.2 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
93.7 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
6.3 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
15.92
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Jun 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 19 Jun 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 3 Jul 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 22 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 11 Aug 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 Jun 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 14 Jul 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

Founders and other persons

  • Osaühing EuroConsult
    Founder · 40 000 € · 30 Apr 2008

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 43211Electrical installation work Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10118495 / 9
11 Aug 2026
Amendment entry In force
11 Aug 2026
PDF
Ä 10118495 / M2
29 Jul 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 25 Aug 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
10 Aug 2026
PDF
Ä 10118495 / M1
28 Jul 2026
Procedural ruling 11 Aug 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
11 Aug 2026
PDF
Ä 10118495 / 8
5 Jun 2024
Amendment entry In force
5 Jun 2024
PDF
Ä 10118495 / 7
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10118495 / 6
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10118495 / 5
30 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10118495 / 4
10 May 2017
Amendment entry In force
10 May 2017
PDF
Ä 10118495 / 3
14 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
14 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 118495 / 2
22 May 2008
Amendment entry In force
22 May 2008
PDF
Ä 118495
19 May 2008
First entry In force
19 May 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 2 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data