Revers Ehitus OÜ

Active Registry code 11471501 OÜ Laiaküla Registered 21 Feb 2008
Compare

Revers Ehitus OÜ is a OÜ based in Laiaküla, registry code 11471501, status: active. Main activity: Other specialised construction activities. According to EMTA, turnover for Q2 2025 was €0 with employees.

Turnover
0 €
↓ 100.0% vs Q1 2025
State taxes
1 218 €
↓ 66.7% vs Q1 2025
Labour taxes
1 278 €
↓ 53.8% vs Q1 2025
Employees
—

Q2 2025 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Specialised construction activities · EMTAK 43

  • Revenue · 2025 7 543 €
    industry median 37 328 € · companies in the industry: 10 311
  • Net profit margin · 2025 -12.4 %
    industry median 3.9 % · companies in the industry: 8 588

Taxes and turnover

Q3 2022 – Q2 2025
Turnover, € Q2 2025: 0 € · −100.0% vs Q1 2025 · industry median 20 215 € · above 2% of the industry
010 00020 00030 000Q3 2022 Company: 21 070 € Industry median: 24 537 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 16 650 € Industry median: 26 090 €Q1 2023 Company: 11 740 € Industry median: 19 443 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 12 545 € Industry median: 20 443 €Q3 2023 Company: 12 510 € Industry median: 23 447 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 8 530 € Industry median: 23 403 €Q1 2024 Company: 5 687 € Industry median: 16 922 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 5 900 € Industry median: 18 660 €Q3 2024 Company: 13 035 € Industry median: 21 547 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 10 070 € Industry median: 23 300 €Q1 2025 Company: 5 330 € Industry median: 17 914 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 215 €Q2·2505 00010 00015 00020 00025 000Q3 2023 Company: 12 510 € Industry median: 23 447 €Q4 2023 Company: 8 530 € Industry median: 23 403 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 5 687 € Industry median: 16 922 €Q2 2024 Company: 5 900 € Industry median: 18 660 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 13 035 € Industry median: 21 547 €Q4 2024 Company: 10 070 € Industry median: 23 300 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 5 330 € Industry median: 17 914 €Q2 2025 Company: 0 € Industry median: 20 215 €Q2·25
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Labour taxes per employee, € Q1 2025: 1 382 € · −15.0% vs Q4 2024 · industry median 1 177 € · above 58% of the industry
05001 0001 5002 000Q3 2022 Company: 1 328 € Industry median: 1 041 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 1 239 € Industry median: 1 097 €Q1 2023 Company: 1 189 € Industry median: 1 053 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 693 € Industry median: 1 039 €Q3 2023 Company: 829 € Industry median: 1 096 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 1 624 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q1 2024 Company: 1 131 € Industry median: 1 105 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 860 € Industry median: 1 083 €Q3 2024 Company: 1 618 € Industry median: 1 141 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 1 626 € Industry median: 1 178 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 382 € Industry median: 1 177 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 194 €Q2·2505001 0001 5002 000Q3 2023 Company: 829 € Industry median: 1 096 €Q4 2023 Company: 1 624 € Industry median: 1 123 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 1 131 € Industry median: 1 105 €Q2 2024 Company: 860 € Industry median: 1 083 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 1 618 € Industry median: 1 141 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 626 € Industry median: 1 178 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 382 € Industry median: 1 177 €Q2 2025 Company: — Industry median: 1 194 €Q2·25
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Employees Q1 2025: 2 · +0.0% vs Q4 2024
012345Q3 2022 Company: 5Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 5Q1 2023 Company: 5Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 5Q3 2023 Company: 4Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 2Q1 2024 Company: 2Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 2Q3 2024 Company: 2Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 2Q1 2025 Company: 2Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·2501234Q3 2023 Company: 4Q4 2023 Company: 2Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 2Q2 2024 Company: 2Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 2Q4 2024 Company: 2Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 2Q2 2025 Company: —Q2·25
State taxes, € Q2 2025: 1 218 € · −66.7% vs Q1 2025
02 5005 0007 50010 00012 500Q3 2022 Company: 10 316 €Q3·22Q4 2022 Company: 9 009 €Q1 2023 Company: 7 303 €Q1·23Q2 2023 Company: 6 134 €Q3 2023 Company: 5 491 €Q3·23Q4 2023 Company: 4 592 €Q1 2024 Company: 3 192 €Q1·24Q2 2024 Company: 2 804 €Q3 2024 Company: 5 748 €Q3·24Q4 2024 Company: 5 120 €Q1 2025 Company: 3 653 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 1 218 €Q2·2502 0004 0006 000Q3 2023 Company: 5 491 €Q4 2023 Company: 4 592 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 3 192 €Q2 2024 Company: 2 804 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 5 748 €Q4 2024 Company: 5 120 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 3 653 €Q2 2025 Company: 1 218 €Q2·25
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q2 2025 — 1 218 1 278 —
Q1 2025 5 330 3 653 2 764 2
Q4 2024 10 070 5 120 3 252 2
Q3 2024 13 035 5 748 3 235 2
Q2 2024 5 900 2 804 1 720 2
Q1 2024 5 687 3 192 2 262 2
Q4 2023 8 530 4 592 3 248 2
Q3 2023 12 510 5 491 3 317 4
Q2 2023 12 545 6 134 3 465 5
Q1 2023 11 740 7 303 5 944 5
Q4 2022 16 650 9 009 6 196 5
Q3 2022 21 070 10 316 6 640 5
Q2 2022 13 398 5 213 2 895 5
Q1 2022 6 480 3 029 2 054 4

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € thousand 2025: 7 543 € · −79.4% vs 2024 · industry median 37 328 € · above 26% of the industry
0501001502002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 190 461 € Industry median: 37 051 €20192020 Company: 80 618 € Industry median: 33 953 €20202021 Company: 71 553 € Industry median: 35 073 €20212022 Company: 60 598 € Industry median: 37 940 €20222023 Company: 41 665 € Industry median: 35 936 €20232024 Company: 36 672 € Industry median: 35 372 €20242025 Company: 7 543 € Industry median: 37 328 €20250501001502002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 190 461 € Industry median: 37 051 €20192020 Company: 80 618 € Industry median: 33 953 €2021 Company: 71 553 € Industry median: 35 073 €20212022 Company: 60 598 € Industry median: 37 940 €2023 Company: 41 665 € Industry median: 35 936 €20232024 Company: 36 672 € Industry median: 35 372 €2025 Company: 7 543 € Industry median: 37 328 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: -932 € · −260.4% vs 2024 · industry median 561 € · above 23% of the industry
-1 00001 0002 0003 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 588 € Industry median: 1 030 €20192020 Company: -483 € Industry median: 507 €20202021 Company: 1 503 € Industry median: 785 €20212022 Company: 2 434 € Industry median: 823 €20222023 Company: 1 039 € Industry median: 581 €20232024 Company: 581 € Industry median: 432 €20242025 Company: -932 € Industry median: 561 €2025-1 00001 0002 0003 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 588 € Industry median: 1 030 €20192020 Company: -483 € Industry median: 507 €2021 Company: 1 503 € Industry median: 785 €20212022 Company: 2 434 € Industry median: 823 €2023 Company: 1 039 € Industry median: 581 €20232024 Company: 581 € Industry median: 432 €2025 Company: -932 € Industry median: 561 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: -12.4 % · −13.9 pp vs the year before · industry median 3.9 % · above 14% of the industry
-15-10-505102016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 5.3 %20192020 Company: -0.6 % Industry median: 4.1 %20202021 Company: 2.1 % Industry median: 4.7 %20212022 Company: 4.0 % Industry median: 4.8 %20222023 Company: 2.5 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 1.6 % Industry median: 3.4 %20242025 Company: -12.4 % Industry median: 3.9 %2025-15-10-505102018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 0.3 % Industry median: 5.3 %20192020 Company: -0.6 % Industry median: 4.1 %2021 Company: 2.1 % Industry median: 4.7 %20212022 Company: 4.0 % Industry median: 4.8 %2023 Company: 2.5 % Industry median: 4.4 %20232024 Company: 1.6 % Industry median: 3.4 %2025 Company: -12.4 % Industry median: 3.9 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 7 376 € · −52.5% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 00040 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 36 357 €20192020 Company: 17 418 €20202021 Company: 9 894 €20212022 Company: 16 211 €20222023 Company: 12 386 €20232024 Company: 15 535 €20242025 Company: 7 376 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 36 357 €20192020 Company: 17 418 €2021 Company: 9 894 €20212022 Company: 16 211 €2023 Company: 12 386 €20232024 Company: 15 535 €2025 Company: 7 376 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 7 376 € · −11.2% vs 2024
02 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 234 €20192020 Company: 2 751 €20202021 Company: 4 254 €20212022 Company: 6 688 €20222023 Company: 7 727 €20232024 Company: 8 308 €20242025 Company: 7 376 €202502 0004 0006 0008 00010 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 234 €20192020 Company: 2 751 €2021 Company: 4 254 €20212022 Company: 6 688 €2023 Company: 7 727 €20232024 Company: 8 308 €2025 Company: 7 376 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · −100.0% vs 2024 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
02462016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 6 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 5 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 4 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 3 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 5 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 3 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 120242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 1202502462018 Company: 6 Industry median: 22019 Company: 5 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 4 Industry median: 22021 Company: 3 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 5 Industry median: 22023 Company: 3 Industry median: 120232024 Company: 2 Industry median: 12025 Company: 0 Industry median: 12025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Specialised construction activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 7 543 -932 4 552 7 376 7 376 0
2024 36 672 581 32 820 15 535 8 308 2
2023 41 665 1 039 39 280 12 386 7 727 3
2022 60 598 2 434 52 803 16 211 6 688 5
2021 71 553 1 503 55 848 9 894 4 254 3
2020 80 618 -483 78 633 17 418 2 751 4
2019 190 461 588 87 407 36 357 3 234 5
2018 — — — — — 6
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0
2008 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
-12.4 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
-12.6 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
-12.6 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
100.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
0.0 %
Liabilities / assets

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 30 Sep 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 7 May 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 7 Jun 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 29 Jun 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 14 Jun 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 2 Jul 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 29 Oct 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Dmytro Tomashevskyi
    Member of a senior management body (management or supervisory board) · since 14 Apr 2021

Founders and other persons

  • OÜ Altius Consult
    Founder · 40 000 € · 21 Feb 2008
shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 43999Other specialised construction activities Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 10116210 / M7
26 Sep 2026
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 30 Dec 2026 Deficiencies eliminated
1 Oct 2026
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 14
28 Aug 2025
Amendment entry In force
28 Aug 2025
PDF
Ä 10116210 / M6
25 Aug 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 26 Sep 2025 Deficiencies eliminated
28 Aug 2025
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 13
2 Jun 2025
Amendment entry In force
2 Jun 2025
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 12
20 Mar 2025
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
5 Apr 2025
PDF
Ä 10116210 / M5
3 Mar 2025
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 19 Mar 2025 In force
20 Mar 2025
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 11
2 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
2 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 10
24 Jan 2023
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) In force
24 Jan 2023
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 9
6 Apr 2021
Amendment entry In force
6 Apr 2021
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 8
6 Oct 2020
Amendment entry In force
6 Oct 2020
PDF
Ä 10116210 / M4
23 Apr 2018
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 23 Oct 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
2 May 2018
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 7
17 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
17 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 6
30 Nov 2017
Amendment entry In force
30 Nov 2017
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 5
20 Oct 2016
Amendment entry In force
20 Oct 2016
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 4
16 Sep 2016
Amendment entry In force
16 Sep 2016
PDF
Ä 10116210 / M3
29 Aug 2016
Warning of deletion published in Ametlikud Teadaanded In force
29 Aug 2016
PDF
Ä 10116210 / M2
23 Feb 2016
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 26 Aug 2016 Deficiencies eliminated
4 Feb 2017
PDF
Ä 10116210 / 3
29 Sep 2014
Amendment entry In force
29 Sep 2014
PDF
Ä 10116210 / M1
31 Jul 2014
Warning of deletion from the register: annual report not filed 27 Jan 2015 Deficiencies eliminated
25 Aug 2014
PDF
Ä 116210 / 2
4 Mar 2008
Amendment entry In force
4 Mar 2008
PDF
Ä 116210
20 Feb 2008
First entry In force
21 Feb 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data