OÜ PMR Racing

Active Registry code 11463329 OÜ Saku alevik Registered 19 Feb 2008
Compare

OÜ PMR Racing is a OÜ based in Saku alevik, registry code 11463329, status: active. Main activity: Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €6 871 with employees.

Turnover
6 871 €
↑ 150.9% vs Q2 2026
State taxes
397 €
Labour taxes
0 €
Employees
—

Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)

Position in the industry Retail trade · EMTAK 47

  • Turnover · Q3 2026 6 871 €
    industry median 23 652 € · companies in the industry: 7 652
  • Revenue · 2025 26 521 €
    industry median 16 974 € · companies in the industry: 13 500
  • Net profit margin · 2025 0.7 %
    industry median 1.3 % · companies in the industry: 9 480

Taxes and turnover

Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Turnover, € Q3 2026: 6 871 € · +150.9% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 23 652 € · above 30% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 000Q4 2023 Company: 5 146 € Industry median: 26 822 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 10 885 € Industry median: 23 246 €Q2 2024 Company: 3 376 € Industry median: 26 103 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 7 002 € Industry median: 24 905 €Q4 2024 Company: 1 838 € Industry median: 25 283 €Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 1 141 € Industry median: 21 556 €Q2 2025 Company: 35 696 € Industry median: 24 404 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 3 522 € Industry median: 24 441 €Q4 2025 Company: 5 344 € Industry median: 23 532 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 2 582 € Industry median: 20 253 €Q2 2026 Company: 2 739 € Industry median: 23 917 €Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 6 871 € Industry median: 23 652 €Q3·26010 00020 00030 00040 000Q4 2024 Company: 1 838 € Industry median: 25 283 €Q1 2025 Company: 1 141 € Industry median: 21 556 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 35 696 € Industry median: 24 404 €Q3 2025 Company: 3 522 € Industry median: 24 441 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 5 344 € Industry median: 23 532 €Q1 2026 Company: 2 582 € Industry median: 20 253 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: 2 739 € Industry median: 23 917 €Q3 2026 Company: 6 871 € Industry median: 23 652 €Q3·26
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

State taxes, € Q3 2026: 397 €
01 0002 0003 000Q4 2023 Company: 119 €Q4·23Q1 2024 Company: 211 €Q2 2024 Company: 325 €Q2·24Q3 2024 Company: 49 €Q4 2024 Company: —Q4·24Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q2 2025 Company: 2 999 €Q2·25Q3 2025 Company: 111 €Q4 2025 Company: 490 €Q4·25Q1 2026 Company: 205 €Q2 2026 Company: —Q2·26Q3 2026 Company: 397 €Q3·2601 0002 0003 000Q4 2024 Company: —Q1 2025 Company: 0 €Q1·25Q2 2025 Company: 2 999 €Q3 2025 Company: 111 €Q3·25Q4 2025 Company: 490 €Q1 2026 Company: 205 €Q1·26Q2 2026 Company: —Q3 2026 Company: 397 €Q3·26
Figures by quarter
Quarter Turnover, € State taxes, € Labour taxes, € Employees
Q3 2026 6 871 397 — —
Q2 2026 2 739 — — —
Q1 2026 2 582 205 — —
Q4 2025 5 344 490 — —
Q3 2025 3 522 111 — —
Q2 2025 35 696 2 999 — —
Q1 2025 1 141 — — —
Q4 2024 1 838 — — —
Q3 2024 7 002 49 — —
Q2 2024 3 376 325 — —
Q1 2024 10 885 211 — —
Q4 2023 5 146 119 — —
Q3 2023 2 352 — — —
Q2 2023 5 338 334 — —
Q1 2023 5 804 518 — —
Q4 2022 5 206 782 — —
Q3 2022 1 126 143 — —
Q2 2022 2 044 8 — —
Q1 2022 4 471 79 — —

Financials by year

2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 26 521 € · +64.8% vs 2024 · industry median 16 974 € · above 55% of the industry
010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: 47 193 € Industry median: 25 000 €20192020 Company: 24 415 € Industry median: 21 390 €20202021 Company: 16 008 € Industry median: 23 333 €20212022 Company: 9 384 € Industry median: 22 891 €20222023 Company: 18 353 € Industry median: 20 218 €20232024 Company: 16 091 € Industry median: 18 875 €20242025 Company: 26 521 € Industry median: 16 974 €2025010 00020 00030 00040 00050 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: 47 193 € Industry median: 25 000 €20192020 Company: 24 415 € Industry median: 21 390 €2021 Company: 16 008 € Industry median: 23 333 €20212022 Company: 9 384 € Industry median: 22 891 €2023 Company: 18 353 € Industry median: 20 218 €20232024 Company: 16 091 € Industry median: 18 875 €2025 Company: 26 521 € Industry median: 16 974 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit, € 2025: 195 € · +126.7% vs 2024 · industry median 0 € · above 59% of the industry
-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -5 537 € Industry median: 246 €20192020 Company: -1 724 € Industry median: 98 €20202021 Company: 35 € Industry median: 245 €20212022 Company: 215 € Industry median: 96 €20222023 Company: 2 166 € Industry median: 20 €20232024 Company: 86 € Industry median: 0 €20242025 Company: 195 € Industry median: 0 €2025-6 000-4 000-2 00002 0004 0002018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -5 537 € Industry median: 246 €20192020 Company: -1 724 € Industry median: 98 €2021 Company: 35 € Industry median: 245 €20212022 Company: 215 € Industry median: 96 €2023 Company: 2 166 € Industry median: 20 €20232024 Company: 86 € Industry median: 0 €2025 Company: 195 € Industry median: 0 €2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Net profit margin, % 2025: 0.7 % · +0.2 pp vs the year before · industry median 1.3 % · above 46% of the industry
-15-10-50510152016 Company: — Industry median: —20162017 Company: — Industry median: —20172018 Company: — Industry median: —20182019 Company: -11.7 % Industry median: 2.6 %20192020 Company: -7.1 % Industry median: 2.7 %20202021 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 3.3 %20212022 Company: 2.3 % Industry median: 2.8 %20222023 Company: 11.8 % Industry median: 2.2 %20232024 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 1.5 %20242025 Company: 0.7 % Industry median: 1.3 %2025-15-10-50510152018 Company: — Industry median: —2019 Company: -11.7 % Industry median: 2.6 %20192020 Company: -7.1 % Industry median: 2.7 %2021 Company: 0.2 % Industry median: 3.3 %20212022 Company: 2.3 % Industry median: 2.8 %2023 Company: 11.8 % Industry median: 2.2 %20232024 Company: 0.5 % Industry median: 1.5 %2025 Company: 0.7 % Industry median: 1.3 %2025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Assets, € 2025: 9 921 € · −50.4% vs 2024
010 00020 00030 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 28 979 €20192020 Company: 24 621 €20202021 Company: 18 650 €20212022 Company: 17 614 €20222023 Company: 20 650 €20232024 Company: 20 011 €20242025 Company: 9 921 €2025010 00020 00030 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 28 979 €20192020 Company: 24 621 €2021 Company: 18 650 €20212022 Company: 17 614 €2023 Company: 20 650 €20232024 Company: 20 011 €2025 Company: 9 921 €2025
Equity, € 2025: 4 164 € · +4.9% vs 2024
01 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002016 Company: —20162017 Company: —20172018 Company: —20182019 Company: 3 191 €20192020 Company: 1 467 €20202021 Company: 1 502 €20212022 Company: 1 717 €20222023 Company: 3 883 €20232024 Company: 3 969 €20242025 Company: 4 164 €202501 0002 0003 0004 0005 0002018 Company: —2019 Company: 3 191 €20192020 Company: 1 467 €2021 Company: 1 502 €20212022 Company: 1 717 €2023 Company: 3 883 €20232024 Company: 3 969 €2025 Company: 4 164 €2025
Employees 2025: 0 · industry median 2 · above 2% of the industry
0.00.51.01.52.02016 Company: 0 Industry median: —20162017 Company: 0 Industry median: —20172018 Company: 0 Industry median: 220182019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 220202021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 220222023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 220242025 Company: 0 Industry median: 220250.00.51.01.52.02018 Company: 0 Industry median: 22019 Company: 0 Industry median: 220192020 Company: 0 Industry median: 22021 Company: 0 Industry median: 220212022 Company: 0 Industry median: 22023 Company: 0 Industry median: 220232024 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025 Company: 0 Industry median: 22025
  • Company
  • Industry median

Industry: Retail trade (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.

Financials by year
Year Revenue, € Net profit, € Labour costs, € Assets, € Equity, € Employees
2025 26 521 195 0 9 921 4 164 0
2024 16 091 86 0 20 011 3 969 0
2023 18 353 2 166 0 20 650 3 883 0
2022 9 384 215 0 17 614 1 717 0
2021 16 008 35 0 18 650 1 502 0
2020 24 415 -1 724 0 24 621 1 467 0
2019 47 193 -5 537 3 990 28 979 3 191 0
2018 — — — — — 0
2017 — — — — — 0
2016 — — — — — 0
2015 — — — — — 0
2014 — — — — — 0
2013 — — — — — 0
2012 — — — — — 0
2011 — — — — — 0
2010 — — — — — 0
2009 — — — — — 0

Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.

Financial ratios for 2025

Net profit margin
0.7 %
Net profit / revenue
Return on equity (ROE)
4.7 %
Net profit / equity
Return on assets (ROA)
2.0 %
Net profit / assets
Equity ratio
42.0 %
Equity / assets
Debt ratio
58.0 %
Liabilities / assets
Current ratio
1.68
Current assets / current liabilities

Annual reports

PDFs from e-Äriregister
Annual reports
Year Period Filed Report Documents
2025 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 8 Mar 2026 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2024 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 17 Mar 2025 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2023 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 18 Mar 2024 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2022 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 28 Mar 2023 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2021 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 4 Mar 2022 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2020 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 28 May 2021 Company’s own e-Äriregister
2019 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 28 Apr 2020 Company’s own e-Äriregister

Board

Right of representation

Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.

Owners

Beneficial owners

  • Toomas Rehi
    Direct ownership · since 26 Feb 2026
  • Tomi Perillus
    Control by other means (contractual, family or other ties) · since 6 Jan 2026

Founders and other persons

shared board members, owners or beneficial owners

Activities (EMTAK)

  • 47821Retail sale of motor vehicle parts and accessories Main
Rulings
Number, date Title Deadline State Document
Ä 30035041 / 7
1 Apr 2026
Entry refused: deficiencies not eliminated In force
23 Apr 2026
PDF
Ä 30035041 / 6
13 Mar 2026
Amendment entry In force
13 Mar 2026
PDF
Ä 30035041 / M3
25 Feb 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 27 Mar 2026 In force
23 Apr 2026
PDF
Ä 30035041 / M2
13 Jan 2026
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 2 Feb 2026 In force
23 Apr 2026
PDF
Ä 30035041 / 5
1 Sep 2023
Amendment entry In force
1 Sep 2023
PDF
Ä 30035041 / 4
6 Nov 2018
Amendment entry In force
6 Nov 2018
PDF
Ä 30035041 / M1
19 Oct 2018
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies 18 Nov 2018 Deficiencies eliminated
6 Nov 2018
PDF
Ä 30035041 / 3
19 Jan 2018
Amendment entry In force
19 Jan 2018
PDF
Ä 30035041 / 2
1 Jul 2011
Amendment entry In force
1 Jul 2011
PDF
Ä 35041
19 Feb 2008
First entry In force
19 Feb 2008
PDF

Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data