Osaühing "IP Haldus ja nõustamine" is a OÜ based in Viljandi linn, registry code 11406975, status: active. Main activity: Combined facilities support activities. Its annual report for 2025 shows revenue of €39 924 and 0 employees.
Turnover
—
State taxes
325 €
↑ 49.8%vs Q2 2026
Labour taxes
352 €
↑ 50.4%vs Q2 2026
Employees
1
±0vs Q2 2026
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry Services to buildings and landscape activities · EMTAK 81
Labour taxes per employee352 €
above 15% of companies
industry median 1 039 € · companies in the industry: 1 689
Revenue · 202539 924 €
above 75% of companies
industry median 14 963 € · companies in the industry: 3 986
Net profit margin · 202566.8 %
above 91% of companies
industry median 6.1 % · companies in the industry: 3 195
Taxes and turnover
Q4 2023 – Q3 2026
Labour taxes per employee, € Q3 2026: 352 € · +50.4% vs Q2 2026 · industry median 1 039 € · above 15% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
EmployeesQ3 2026: 1 · +0.0% vs Q2 2026State taxes, € Q3 2026: 325 € · +49.8% vs Q2 2026
Figures by quarter
Quarter
Turnover, €
State taxes, €
Labour taxes, €
Employees
Q3 2026
—
325
352
1
Q2 2026
—
217
234
1
Q1 2026
—
163
176
1
Q4 2025
—
163
176
1
Q3 2025
—
2 983
176
1
Q2 2025
—
163
176
1
Q1 2025
—
161
174
1
Q4 2024
—
157
170
1
Q3 2024
—
2 657
170
1
Q2 2024
—
396
449
1
Q1 2024
—
60
64
1
Q4 2023
—
320
344
1
Q3 2023
—
496
532
1
Q2 2023
—
400
430
1
Q1 2023
—
—
—
1
Labour taxes per employee per month
117 €
Q3 2026 · calculated from EMTA data
Financials by year
2016 – 2025
Revenue, € 2025: 39 924 € · +1.1% vs 2024 · industry median 14 963 € · above 75% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit, € 2025: 26 665 € · +172.0% vs 2024 · industry median 384 € · above 92% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Net profit margin, % 2025: 66.8 % · +160.5 pp vs the year before · industry median 6.1 % · above 91% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Assets, € thousand 2025: 119 470 € · +19.0% vs 2024Equity, € thousand 2025: 106 345 € · +6.7% vs 2024Employees2025: 0 · industry median 1 · above 2% of the industry
Company
Industry median
Industry: Services to buildings and landscape activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
Financials by year
Year
Revenue, €
Net profit, €
Labour costs, €
Assets, €
Equity, €
Employees
2025
39 924
26 665
1 606
119 470
106 345
0
2024
39 499
-37 028
2 686
100 370
99 680
0
2023
40 084
32 287
5 145
147 228
146 708
0
2022
28 473
18 366
0
114 420
114 420
0
2021
29 576
27 290
0
96 055
96 055
0
2020
—
6 635
0
68 764
68 764
0
2019
0
0
0
68 764
35 589
0
2018
—
—
—
—
—
0
2017
—
—
—
—
—
0
2016
—
—
—
—
—
0
2015
—
—
—
—
—
0
2014
—
—
—
—
—
0
2013
—
—
—
—
—
2
2012
—
—
—
—
—
1
2011
—
—
—
—
—
1
2010
—
—
—
—
—
0
2009
—
—
—
—
—
0
2008
—
—
—
—
—
0
2007
—
—
—
—
—
0
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.