OÜ VDS Teenused
OÜ VDS Teenused is a OÜ based in Raadi alev, registry code 11378233, status: active. Main activity: Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment. According to EMTA, turnover for Q3 2026 was €14 750 with employees.
Q3 2026 · data from the Tax and Customs Board (EMTA)
Position in the industry
- Turnover · Q3 2026 14 750 €above 52% of companiesindustry median 13 500 € · companies in the industry: 1 553
- Revenue · 2025 41 813 €above 70% of companiesindustry median 13 580 € · companies in the industry: 2 612
- Net profit margin · 2025 3.2 %above 41% of companiesindustry median 8.9 % · companies in the industry: 1 944
Taxes and turnover
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Rental and leasing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Quarter | Turnover, € | State taxes, € | Labour taxes, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q3 2026 | 14 750 | 1 819 | — | — |
| Q2 2026 | 9 570 | 1 529 | — | — |
| Q1 2026 | 21 297 | 1 824 | — | — |
| Q4 2025 | 8 570 | 645 | — | — |
| Q3 2025 | 7 539 | 489 | — | — |
| Q2 2025 | 6 337 | 845 | — | — |
| Q1 2025 | 3 245 | 38 | — | — |
| Q4 2024 | 37 120 | 7 223 | — | — |
| Q3 2024 | 15 573 | 607 | — | — |
| Q2 2024 | 8 150 | 422 | — | — |
| Q1 2024 | 3 230 | — | — | — |
| Q4 2023 | 12 930 | 981 | — | — |
| Q3 2023 | 13 163 | 238 | — | — |
| Q2 2023 | 55 975 | 9 299 | — | — |
| Q1 2023 | 11 730 | 620 | — | — |
| Q4 2022 | 61 140 | 4 579 | — | — |
| Q3 2022 | 30 527 | 74 | — | — |
| Q2 2022 | 34 195 | 2 934 | 163 | — |
| Q1 2022 | 14 172 | 2 379 | 245 | — |
Financials by year
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Rental and leasing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Rental and leasing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Rental and leasing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
- Company
- Industry median
Industry: Rental and leasing activities (the EMTAK division of the main activity). Median: half of the industry is above, half below.
| Year | Revenue, € | Net profit, € | Labour costs, € | Assets, € | Equity, € | Employees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 41 813 | 1 335 | 0 | 335 769 | 298 149 | 0 |
| 2024 | 64 363 | 1 555 | 0 | 316 770 | 296 813 | 0 |
| 2023 | 90 478 | 6 040 | 0 | 342 969 | 295 258 | 0 |
| 2022 | 138 981 | 3 112 | 0 | 311 327 | 289 218 | 0 |
| 2021 | 189 820 | 21 327 | 0 | 359 940 | 286 106 | 0 |
| 2020 | 150 304 | 28 734 | 0 | 265 247 | 264 779 | 0 |
| 2019 | 65 998 | 28 802 | 0 | 236 702 | 236 045 | 0 |
| 2018 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2017 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2016 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2015 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2014 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2013 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2012 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2011 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2010 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2009 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2008 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
| 2007 | — | — | — | — | — | 0 |
Figures from the company’s own (non-consolidated) balance sheet and income statement. A loss is shown with a minus sign.
Financial ratios for 2025
Annual reports
| Year | Period | Filed | Report | Documents |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1 Jan 2025 – 31 Dec 2025 | 30 Jun 2026 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2024 | 1 Jan 2024 – 31 Dec 2024 | 30 Jun 2025 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2023 | 1 Jan 2023 – 31 Dec 2023 | 30 Jun 2024 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2022 | 1 Jan 2022 – 31 Dec 2022 | 30 Jun 2023 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2021 | 1 Jan 2021 – 31 Dec 2021 | 30 Jun 2022 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2020 | 1 Jan 2020 – 31 Dec 2020 | 30 Jun 2021 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
| 2019 | 1 Jan 2019 – 31 Dec 2019 | 30 Jun 2020 | Company’s own | e-Äriregister |
Board
- Marko AigroBoard member · since 15 Apr 2015
- Marek AigroBoard member · since 20 Jun 2016
Right of representation
Any member of the management board may represent the private limited company in all transactions.
Owners
- osaühing SETHLegal person · 10915150 · 2 556 €
Beneficial owners
- Marek AigroDirect ownership · since 18 Oct 2018
Founders and other persons
- osaühing SETHFounder · 40 000 € · 1 Jun 2007
Related companies
Activities (EMTAK)
- 77321Rental and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment Main
- 46631Wholesale of mining, construction and civil engineering machinery
Rulings
All rulings (PDF)| Number, date | Title | Deadline | State | Document |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ä 20038782 / 11 1 Sep 2023 |
Amendment entry | In force 1 Sep 2023 |
||
| Ä 20038782 / 10 16 Aug 2022 |
Amendment entry | In force 16 Aug 2022 |
||
| Ä 20038782 / 9 12 Jul 2019 |
Amendment under Commercial Code § 525 (2) | In force 12 Jul 2019 |
||
| Ä 20038782 / 8 17 Jan 2018 |
Amendment entry | In force 17 Jan 2018 |
||
| Ä 20038782 / 7 4 Dec 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 4 Dec 2017 |
||
| Ä 20038782 / 6 18 Apr 2017 |
Amendment entry | In force 18 Apr 2017 |
||
| Ä 20038782 / 5 20 Jun 2016 |
Amendment entry | In force 20 Jun 2016 |
||
| Ä 20038782 / M1 15 Apr 2015 |
Ruling to eliminate deficiencies | 25 Apr 2015 | Deficiencies eliminated 15 Apr 2015 |
|
| Ä 20038782 / 4 15 Apr 2015 |
Amendment entry | In force 15 Apr 2015 |
||
| Ä 20038782 / 3 8 Nov 2011 |
Amendment entry | In force 8 Nov 2011 |
||
| Ä 38782 / 2 24 Jul 2007 |
Amendment entry | In force 24 Jul 2007 |
||
| Ä 38782 1 Jun 2007 |
First entry | In force 1 Jun 2007 |
Sources: e-Äriregister and EMTA. Data updated 1 Nov 2026. Open at the source ↗ · Report an error in the data